Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/10/2013 – Great Whernside





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Holmes V40 Bingley 00:31:49
2 Joseph Crossfield CVFR 00:32:00
3 Adam Perry Pennine FR 00:32:29
4 James Hall U/18 Wharfedale 00:32:36
5 Ted Mason Wharfedale 00:33:11
6 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale 00:33:22
7 Andy Brown V40 Bingley 00:33:45
8 Andrew Jebb Bingley 00:34:21
9 Christopher Loftus V40 K & C 00:34:37
10 David Kirkham Wharfedale 00:34:42
11 Victoria Wilkinson F Bingley 00:34:47
12 Nigel Wood Coniston 00:35:10
13 Matthew Fretwell Settle H 00:35:34
14 Marc Sennett Wharfedale 00:35:37
15 Bob Addey Otley 00:35:53
16 Martin Archer Ilkley 00:35:58
17 Colin Moses V40 Wharfedale 00:36:22
18 Samuel Harrison U/A 00:36:25
19 Chris Jackson Glossop 00:36:44
20 Andrew Robertshaw V40 Otley 00:36:48
21 Paul Crabtree V40 Wharfedale 00:36:54
22 Mark Walsh V40 Darwin D 00:36:56
23 Will Buckton Ilkley 00:37:04
24 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley 00:37:08
25 Jim Ryder V40 Ilkley 00:37:27
26 Chris Downham U/A 00:37:30
27 Declan Duffy V50 Bowland 00:37:34
28 Jamie Lawler U/A 00:37:35
29 Joanne Nelson FV40 Darwin D 00:38:08
30 Sam Dalby Settle H 00:38:53
31 Robert Paradise CVFR 00:38:55
32 Sean Robinson Howgill H 00:39:03
33 Ian Robotham V50 Ilkley 00:39:05
34 Derek Reilly V40 Darwin D 00:39:08
35 Gary Parker V40 U/A 00:39:16
36 David Ralphs V50 Newburgh N 00:39:28
37 Gill Myers FV50 Wharfedale 00:39:34
38 Mark Irvine Bowland 00:39:41
39 James Kershaw CVFR 00:39:52
40 Steven Bamber V50 Bowland 00:40:00
41 Carol Evan FV50 Settle H 00:40:14
42 Carl Bedson V40 Glossop 00:40:22
43 Martin Hancock V40 Skipton AC 00:40:27
44 Dave Banks V40 Kendal AC 00:40:33
45 Gary Bastow V50 Ripon 00:40:44
46 John Parkin V40 Bingley 00:40:49
47 Mark Nutter V50 CLM 00:41:07
48 Dean Ralphson V40 Trawden AC 00:41:34
49 Dave Collins V50 Todmorden 00:41:35
50 Molly Ralphson F Trawden AC 00:41:37
51 John Firth U/A 00:41:45
52 Ivan Wgham V50 CLM 00:41:52
53 Colin Whittaker V50 Bowland 00:42:08
54 Martin Farrar V50 Wharfedale 00:42:22
55 Robert Pritchard V50 FRA 00:42:30
56 Robert Hamilton V50 Ilkley 00:42:30
57 Dick Ballantine V40 K & C 00:43:05
58 Dave Hammond V40 CVFR 00:43:25
59 Nicholas Andraloje V50 Harrogate 00:43:33
60 Michael Keavney V40 U/A 00:43:37
61 Richard Timms Ripon 00:43:42
62 Matt Richardson U/A 00:43:51
63 Lucy Needham F Holmfirth 00:44:00
64 Chris Oxlade V50 Ilkley 00:44:01
65 Jean Powell FV40 Wharfedale 00:44:08
66 Oliver Radford Glossop 00:44:09
67 Justin Eckersway V40 Settle H 00:44:18
68 Trvor Murgatroyd V50 CVFR 00:44:30
69 Andy Evans V50 Settle H 00:44:36
70 Jim Coldwell V40 Swaledale 00:44:37
71 Andrew Dugdale V50 CLM 00:44:48
72 Jonathan Gibson V50 Wharfedale 00:45:00
73 Emma Dodd F Wharfedale 00:45:48
74 Ren Robinson V60 FRA 00:45:51
75 Marie Robson FV40 Helm Hill 00:45:56
76 Ian Smith V60 Bolton 00:46:08
77 Mark Dye V40 York Knaves 00:46:17
78 Stephen Batley V60 Skyrac 00:46:32
79 Harry Atkinson V60 Bingley 00:46:37
80 Jannine Fallon F Darwin D 00:47:03
81 Robin Nicholson V40 CLM 00:47:23
82 Edwin Sherstone V40 Southport W 00:47:31
83 Rachel Somerville FV40 Bowland 00:47:45
84 John Nuttall V50 U/A 00:47:50
85 Mark Burbeck V40 Horwich 00:47:57
86 Mark David V50 Nidd Valley 00:48:31
87 David Fox V50 Otley 00:48:36
88 Peter Dugdale V50 CLM 00:48:52
89 Lindsay Palmer FV40 Glossop 00:48:54
90 Kevin Walker V50 U/A 00:49:10
91 Mike Holmes V40 U/A 00:49:14
92 Stephen Fish V60 CLM 00:49:23
93 Caroline Pollard FV50 Wharfedale 00:49:56
94 Paul Sessford V40 K & C 00:50:04
95 Andrew Walmsley V60 CLM 00:50:09
96 Malcolm Coles V70 Valley Striders 00:50:14
97 David Timmins V60 FRA 00:50:21
98 Camille Askins FV40 K & C 00:50:26
99 Linda Lord FV60 CLM 00:50:35
100 Mandy Clark FV40 Bingley 00:50:48
101 Ed Ingham V40 U/A 00:50:50
102 Lynn Whittaker FV50 Wharfedale 00:51:12
103 Geurge Thopson V60 CLM 00:52:16
104 Anne Handley FV40 Wharfedale 00:54:02
105 David Hill V60 Skyrac 00:54:12
106 Caren Crabtree F Wharfedale 00:55:06
107 Ray Pilling U/A 00:55:42
108 Graham Schofield V60 Chorley 00:56:49
109 Deborah Stephenson FV40 FRA 00:58:15
110 Gemma Holt F Settle H 00:58:58
111 Roger Hall V60 Wharfedale 00:59:24
112 Chris Cash V50 Darwin D 01:02:27
113 Peter Wilson V50 U/A 01:05:11
114 Elaine Nuttall FV50 U/A 01:09:24
115 Roger Dawson V60 Skyrac 01:15:39