Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/09/2013 – Shelf Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robert Little MSEN Dark Peak 00:43:31
2 Andy Swift MSEN Penistone 00:44:59
3 Gareth Briggs M40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:45:59
4 Jack Ross MU23 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:46:46
5 Steve Knowles M40 Pennine FR 00:47:09
6 John Boyle M40 Dark Peak 00:47:17
7 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:47:35
8 Mark Burton MSEN Pennine FR 00:48:00
9 Chris Jackson MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:04
10 Stefan Bramwell M40 Pennine FR 00:48:27
11 Timothy Thomas Budd MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:31
12 Darran Hawkins M45 Buxton AC 00:49:37
13 Tony Robson MSEN Pennine FR 00:49:50
14 Jason Bennett M40 Buxton AC 00:49:59
15 Austin Frost M40 Dark Peak 00:50:15
16 Andrew Whittingham M40 Wilmslow RC 00:50:19
17 Tom McGaff M55 Wilmslow RC 00:50:22
18 Julien Minshull M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:50:28
19 David Bethell MSEN Team Raidlight 00:51:03
20 Mike Hill M45 Wilmslow RC 00:51:07
21 Allan McCormick MSEN Wilmslow RC 00:51:15
22 Patrick Brennan MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:51:27
23 Caitlin Rice WSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:51:35
24 Dave Soles M50 Pennine FR 00:51:45
25 Gary Parker M40 U/A 00:51:50
26 Andy Barnett M50 Dark Peak 00:52:53
27 Ben Wolstenholme MSEN Saddleworth Runners 00:52:57
28 Paul Skuse MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:18
29 Tim Culshaw MSEN Chorlton Runners 00:53:34
30 Zoe Proctor WSEN Pennine FR 00:53:44
31 Dave Hogg M55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:53:50
32 Stephen Kenworthy M45 U/A 00:54:09
33 Jeremy Bygrave MSEN Wilmslow RC 00:54:17
34 Claire Aspinall WSEN Pennine FR 00:54:28
35 Steve Bowker M55 Pennine FR 00:54:36
36 M Cudahy MSEN U/A 00:54:49
37 Jill Wood WSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:55:05
38 Graham Hill M45 Calder Valley 00:55:06
39 Andrew Shelbourne M45 Penistone 00:55:22
40 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:55:32
41 Geoff Spencer M40 U/A 00:55:57
42 Ian Smallwood M50 Wilmslow RC 00:56:12
43 Jarrod Homer M45 Wilmslow RC 00:56:15
44 John Joddrell M55 Pennine FR 00:56:19
45 Lee Grant M45 Goyt Valley Striders 00:56:24
46 Matthew Taylor MSEN Wilmslow RC 00:56:25
47 Roger Dent M45 Tintwistle Flyers 00:56:37
48 Rob Skelton M40 U/A 00:56:47
49 Sam Bentley MSEN U/A 00:56:57
50 Timothy Rudd MSEN U/A 00:56:59
51 Frank Fielding M60 Pennine FR 00:57:09
52 Adi Baker M50 Dark Peak 00:57:12
53 Steve Grace MSEN Pennine FR 00:57:13
54 Mark Platts M40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:57:14
55 Willy Kitchen M40 Dark Peak 00:57:15
56 Zoe Barton WSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:57:17
57 Pete Hill M50 Pudsey And Bramley 00:58:07
58 Steve Frith M60 Penistone 00:58:11
59 Timothy Horrocks M45 Pennine FR 00:58:14
60 Holly Martin WSEN Pennine FR 00:58:18
61 Alan Bocking M55 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:58:20
62 Graham Barnes M55 U/A 00:58:22
63 Andrew Anastasi M45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:59:14
64 Colin Gilmour M50 U/A 00:59:31
65 Louisa Harrison WSEN Wilmslow RC 00:59:36
66 Trevor Longman M60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:00:13
67 Matt Inman MSEN U/A 01:00:44
68 Mark Checkley M50 Lostock AC 01:01:04
69 Phil Gillard M50 Helsby 01:01:34
70 Duncan Jones M50 Denbigh Harriers 01:01:38
71 Ian Ankers M60 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 01:01:53
72 Chris Cannon M55 Wilmslow RC 01:02:22
73 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton AC 01:02:38
74 Nick Whittingham M55 Penistone 01:02:45
75 Ian Wolfendale M50 Pennine FR 01:02:50
76 Robert Embry MSEN U/A 01:03:12
77 Karl Shields M40 U/A 01:03:12
78 Diane Bygrave WSEN Wilmslow RC 01:03:49
79 Cheryl Brown WSEN Long Eaton RC 01:03:53
80 Roger Hart M60 Glossopdale Harriers 01:04:03
81 Matt Halls MSEN Pennine FR 01:04:07
82 Alison Brentnall W60 Pennine FR 01:04:09
83 Steve Matkin M50 Stockport Harriers 01:04:24
84 Katherine Harvey W55 Pennine FR 01:04:30
85 Andrew Dodd M40 Wilmslow RC 01:05:09
86 Janet Grint WSEN East Cheshire Harriers 01:05:15
87 Dennis Whaites M40 U/A 01:05:30
88 Alison Jane Holt W45 Glossopdale Harriers 01:05:56
89 John Porteous M60 Wilmslow RC 01:06:22
90 Robert Adie MSEN U/A 01:07:30
91 Patrick Grannan M60 Wilmslow RC 01:08:25
92 Ian Ashcroft M65 Wilmslow RC 01:08:55
93 Steve Dewick M45 Dark Peak 01:09:43
94 Clive Smith M40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:09:55
95 Sharon Jones W45 Wilmslow RC 01:10:24
96 Emma Coverley WSEN U/A 01:10:35
97 Mary Edgerton W50 Pennine FR 01:10:41
98 Barbara Haigh W65 Penistone 01:11:07
99 Gail Hill W40 Wilmslow RC 01:11:17
100 Don Bullough M55 Wilmslow RC 01:12:54
101 Bill Allsop M70 Buxton AC 01:13:30
102 Mary Jeal W50 Denbigh Harriers 01:14:16
103 Andrea Wragg W40 U/A 01:14:17
104 Sarah Miles WSEN Wilmslow RC 01:15:08
105 Jacqueline Crowther W50 Hyde Village Striders 01:15:29
106 Jason Chapman M40 Hyde Village Striders 01:16:19
107 Peter Cobley M40 U/A 01:17:36
108 Catriona Marshall W45 Wilmslow RC 01:18:16
109 Nina Birch WSEN Wilmslow RC 01:19:35
110 Damian Nicholls MSEN Wilmslow RC dnf