Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/08/2013 – Barrel Inn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Robert Little M Dark Peak 00:41:32
2 Joel Stevens M 00:43:04
3 Simon Patton M40 Dark Peak 00:44:24
4 Martin Dawson M North Derbyshire R.C. 00:44:55
5 Jon Hargreaves M 00:45:42
6 Richard James M CGCC 00:45:50
7 John Boyle M40 Dark Peak 00:46:03
8 Edward James M Belper Harriers 00:46:12
9 Michael Geogliegan M North Derbyshire R.C. 00:46:21
10 Matt Litchfield M HolmePierrepoint RC 00:46:43
11 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:54
12 Tony Robson M Pennine 00:47:31
13 Michael O'Grady M40 00:47:42
14 Colin Lynch M40 Totley A.C. 00:48:00
15 Paul Vincent Stuart M40 Steel City Striders 00:48:07
16 Richard Snowden M40 Totley A.C. 00:48:22
17 Austin Frost M40 Dark Peak 00:48:44
18 Javier A Ruiz M Tri.Net 00:48:51
19 Laura Allen W Totley A.C. 00:48:53
20 Peter Davies M 00:49:01
21 James Cox M 00:49:12
22 Caitlin Rice W Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:37
23 Paul Lydon M40 Totley A.C. 00:49:48
24 James Hartwright M 00:49:56
25 Richard Hyde M40 Erewash Valley R.C. 00:50:01
26 Greg Rimmer M50 Dark Peak 00:50:10
27 Steve Sanders M40 Penistone 00:50:20
28 Richard Howcroft M40 Kimberworth Striders 00:50:29
29 Andrew Davies M40 Steel City Striders 00:50:34
30 Chris Martin M Fat Boys R.C. 00:50:50
31 Keith G Holmes M50 Dark Peak 00:51:21
32 Ian Haigh M40 Southwell RC 00:51:26
33 Mario Rocchelli M Long Eaton RC 00:51:34
34 Claire Aspinall W Pennine 00:51:41
35 Mick Archer M40 00:52:09
36 Jon Osborne M 00:52:10
37 Reg Cooper M50 00:52:13
38 Russell Stevenson M Steel City Striders 00:52:30
39 Jenny Featherstone W Totley A.C. 00:52:31
40 Lee Grant M40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:52:45
41 Sean Ollier M Belper Harriers 00:52:49
42 Michael Timm M40 Steel City Striders 00:52:53
43 Phil Howson M40 Steel City Striders 00:53:00
44 David Kelly M 00:53:05
45 Gavin Williams M50 Dark Peak 00:53:10
46 Andrew Moore M50 Dark Peak 00:53:17
47 Simon Brister M60 Matlock A.C. 00:53:31
48 Alec Hartley M CGCC 00:53:33
49 Mark Halsey M Buxton A.C. 00:53:38
50 Ian Stinson M40 Steel City Striders 00:53:48
51 Rob Moore M40 Dark Peak 00:53:59
52 Alan Maplethorpe M50 Long Eaton RC 00:54:02
53 Willy Kitchen M40 00:54:17
54 Andrew Reid M Porter Valley Plodders 00:54:20
55 Tom Bassindale M 00:54:27
56 Michael Bourne M40 Dark Peak 00:54:30
57 Mark Elwis M40 00:54:33
58 Holly Martin W Pennine 00:54:42
59 Neil Oxley M60 00:54:47
60 Graham Barnes M50 00:54:56
61 Steve Aspey M50 00:55:13
62 David Wass M40 Worksop Harriers 00:55:23
63 Nick Ham M50 Stockport Harriers 00:55:29
64 Kenny Turner M50 Dark Peak 00:55:32
65 Neale Vanstone M40 Fat Boys R.C. 00:55:36
66 Jennie Spillane W Spa Striders 00:55:37
67 Kirsty Bryan Jones W40 Dark Peak 00:55:42
68 Mike Gilbert M50 00:56:06
69 Steve Bennet M50 North Derbyshire R.C. 00:56:09
70 David Beerling M40 Dark Peak 00:56:13
71 Bob Grocutt M50 00:56:40
72 Vanessa Durkin W Totley A.C. 00:56:48
73 Jenny Caddick W40 Dark Peak 00:56:55
74 Paul Darley M 00:57:02
75 Neil McGraw M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:57:06
76 John Gorman M60 North Derbyshire R.C. 00:57:09
77 Kristina F Molnar W Tri.Net 00:57:10
78 Patrick Corrigan M60 Totley A.C. 00:57:23
79 Jane Crowson W50 Dark Peak 00:57:32
80 Trevor Stevens M50 00:57:38
81 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton A.C. 00:57:42
82 Kevin Megson M50 00:57:44
83 Dave Patrick M40 Ashbourne 00:57:46
84 Andy Pritchard M40 00:57:47
85 Neil Hindle M50 FRA 00:58:01
86 Simon Hutchinson M40 00:58:32
87 Pat Goodall W50 Totley A.C. 00:58:34
88 Carla Gibbons W Totley A.C. 00:58:38
89 Emma Dent W40 Totley A.C. 00:58:41
90 Kevin Rowles M50 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:59:28
91 Anne Hegarty W50 Totley A.C. 00:59:37
92 Martin Brown M North Derbyshire R.C. 00:59:49
93 Ben Robson M40 Dark Peak 00:59:55
94 Tim Nixon M50 Dark Peak 01:00:03
95 Trevor Milner M50 Dark Peak 01:00:38
96 Paul Bowerbank M50 Totley A.C. 01:00:45
97 Bill Sheppard M50 Long Eaton RC 01:00:52
98 Katherine Harvey W50 Pennine 01:01:03
99 Jeremy Windsor M40 01:01:05
100 Jeremy Brayshaw M60 Totley A.C. 01:01:12
101 Bob Gardner M50 North Derbyshire R.C. 01:01:17
102 Catherine Rowe W50 Long Eaton RC 01:01:18
103 Richard Durkin M40 Totley A.C. 01:01:29
104 Stephen Boylan M40 01:01:37
105 Ian Wolfendale M50 Pennine 01:01:39
106 Jeff Taylor M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:01:42
107 Andy Neath M40 01:01:56
108 Robin Fletcher M60 North Derbyshire R.C. 01:02:06
109 Aaron Pritzlaff M 01:02:32
110 Rachel Wright W40 01:02:35
111 Mark McKay M 01:02:45
112 Elaine Fleuriot W40 Pennine 01:02:58
113 John Ostorvskis M40 Fat Boys R.C. 01:03:06
114 Richard Hopkinson M60 Dark Peak 01:03:16
115 Catriona Neath W 01:03:18
116 Jon Heathfield M50 Dark Peak 01:03:21
117 Kieran Hickey M50 Totley A.C. 01:03:44
118 David Arundale M50 Dark Peak 01:04:00
119 Peter Stubbington M50 Buxton A.C. 01:04:02
120 Gina Granger W40 Southwell RC 01:04:04
121 R Ferguson M40 Long Eaton RC 01:04:14
122 Andy Lees M40 North Derbyshire R.C. 01:04:17
123 Becci Sampson W 01:04:31
124 Yvonne Twelvetree W60 Totley A.C. 01:05:09
125 Colin Bostock M50 Long Eaton RC 01:05:13
126 Damian Cowlishaw M50 Long Eaton RC 01:05:33
127 Carol Beattie W50 Steel City Striders 01:05:53
128 Linda Edmonson W50 Wrekin Road Runners 01:06:04
129 Raymond Migocz M60 01:06:30
130 Tamsin Brooks W40 01:06:47
131 Jim Titterton M60 Wingerworth Wobblers 01:07:22
132 Mike Arundale M60 Dark Peak 01:07:36
133 Maurice West M60 Dark Peak 01:07:47
134 Chris Bent W60 Buxton A.C. 01:07:58
135 Geoff Andrew M50 01:07:59
136 Helen Young W40 Totley A.C. 01:08:02
137 Adele Morris W40 Totley A.C. 01:08:20
138 Judy Tocher W50 Totley A.C. 01:08:35
139 Caryl Hartwright W60 Totley A.C. 01:08:46
140 Fliss Milner W40 Dark Peak 01:08:55
141 Peter Sturgess M50 Long Eaton RC 01:09:02
142 Lynda Howard W50 Tideswell RC 01:09:51
143 Steve Terry M60 Totley A.C. 01:10:08
144 Steve Rothberg M40 01:10:11
145 Fran Haddock W 01:12:06
146 Naomi Morrison W40 Smiley Paces 01:12:09
147 Jane Harriman W50 Totley A.C. 01:12:29
148 Maggie Spencer W40 01:12:36
149 Diane Clewes W50 Totley A.C. 01:13:51
150 Harriet Eisner W40 Totley A.C. 01:15:36
151 Wendy Driver W40 01:15:54
152 Peter Spencer M60 Milltown Milers 01:17:31
153 Helen Terry W Gade Valley Harriers 01:17:48
154 Andrew Terry M Gade Valley Harriers 01:17:49
155 Karen Hodgson W50 Erewash Valley R.C. 01:19:45
156 Debbie Marshall W50 Totley A.C. 01:27:46