Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/08/2013 – Long Tour Of Bradwell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Cobb MV40 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 03:06:06
2 Sheila Barbour LV40 Evesham Vale Running Club 03:31:29
3 Ned Lammas MV40 Evesham Vale Running Club 03:31:32
4 Lucja Leonard F 03:33:19
5 Dion Leonard M 03:33:21
6 Stuart Walker M Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:53:10
7 Ian Symington M Calder Valley Fell Runners 05:08:32
8 Chris Perry M 05:12:16
9 Dougie Robinson MV40 05:20:48
10 Max Dillon M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 05:22:19
11 Jon Hedger M Torq Trail 05:22:44
12 Chris Bannister MV40 05:25:25
13 Ed Williams M 05:26:35
14 Michael Sprot M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 05:35:45
15 Adam Worrallo M Bingley Harriers & AC 05:36:47
16 James Harris M 05:37:56
17 Alan Billington MV40 05:42:19
18 Daniel Page M Clowne RR 05:43:23
19 Fraser Hirst MV40 05:43:32
20 Peter Stobbs MV50 Trawden AC 05:43:39
21 Mark Small M 05:45:52
22 Lee Langdon MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 05:47:36
23 Martin Terry MV50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 05:49:21
24 Michael Hyde M Stadium Runners 05:49:34
25 Dan Anderson M Dursley & District AC 05:51:10
26 Paul Evans M Elvet Striders 05:51:49
27 Graham Watson M Charnwood A C 06:03:31
28 Jacob Myers M 06:03:34
29 Damian Thacker M Fat Boys Running Club 06:04:33
30 Chris Davies MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club 06:15:02
31 James Watkins MV40 Charnwood A C 06:16:10
32 Simon Sleney MV40 06:17:12
33 Jonathan Barnard M Mossley Hill AC 06:17:21
34 Helen Skelton F Mercia Fell Runners 06:17:58
35 Paul Lydon MV40 Totley AC 06:18:15
36 Janson Heath MV40 Trentham RC 06:19:07
37 Jon Pemberton M Dark Peak Fell Runners 06:19:39
38 Karen Nash LV50 Kryptonettes 06:20:42
39 Laurence Piercy M Dark Peak Fell Runners 06:24:58
40 Andy Robinson MV50 Helsby RC 06:25:57
41 Chris Hough M Dark Peak Fell Runners 06:29:20
42 Nigel Aston MV50 FRA 06:29:37
43 David Edward Bethell M Team Raidlight 06:30:49
44 Rich Cutsforth MV40 06:35:21
45 Graham Tagg MV40 Garstang RC 06:36:19
46 Andrew Hunter MV40 Beeston AC 06:40:12
47 Jim Mann M 06:40:45
48 Mark Collinson M Trail Running Association 06:48:40
49 Michael Meredith M 06:48:53
50 Jenn Dick F University Of Sheffield Union 06:48:55
51 Nick Ham MV40 Team Krypton 06:49:10
52 Jamie Wood MV40 Wolds Veterans Running Club 06:49:15
53 Paul Skuse M Glossopdale Harriers 06:51:09
54 Peter Hubka M 06:51:22
55 Matt Herrick M Derbyshire Fire & Rescue Servi 06:55:44
56 Nicholas Cork MV40 Pennine Fellrunners 06:55:50
57 Rob Partington MV40 07:01:09
58 Seth Kennard M Saffron Striders RC 07:12:11
59 Danny Walls M Scarborough AC 07:14:39
60 David Broadbent M Sinfin RC 07:17:03
61 Kevin Douglas MV50 07:17:06
62 Kevin Smith MV40 07:20:31
63 David Johnston MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 07:20:56
64 Tony Wimbush MV50 Eccleshill Road Runners 07:21:00
65 David Pickering MV40 07:21:03
66 Linda Murgatroyd LV40 Kryptonettes 07:27:07
67 Lawrence Day M Pennine Fell Runners 07:27:13
68 Stuart Hiorns M Unnattached 07:27:17
69 Alison Brind LV50 Stone Master Marathoners 07:27:29
70 Jonathan Spencer MV40 07:28:13
71 John Williams MV50 Springfield Striders 07:28:15
72 Daniel Geraghty M 07:33:02
73 Nick Smith MV40 07:34:25
74 Edwin Sherstone MV40 Southport Waterloo AC 07:48:10
75 Mark Jenneson M Totley AC 07:49:01
76 Chris Clayton MV40 Scarborough AC 07:50:17
77 Benedict Kennard M Saffron Striders RC 07:50:34
78 Peter Murphy MV50 07:51:17
79 Mark Hobson MV50 Rochdale Harriers & AC 07:51:30
80 Julie Clayton LV40 Scarborough AC 07:51:46
81 James Fairfield MV40 East Cheshire Harriers & Tames 07:55:23
82 Sean Powers M RAF Triathlon 07:55:30
83 Ian Coates MV50 07:56:31
84 Rhys Pippard M Birmingham Running Athletics & 08:06:02
85 Gavin Garner M 08:10:10
86 Dick Scroop MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 08:11:04
87 Adrian Moss MV50 Steel City Striders 08:22:01
88 Janet Hill LV50 Springfield Striders RC 08:23:00
89 Darren Burns MV40 Fell Ponies 08:25:13
90 Jim Noone MV50 North Derbyshire Running Club 08:49:22
91 David Anderson MV40 Altrincham & District AC 09:26:48
92 Tim Hill M dnf