Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/06/2010 – Wincle Trout - junior





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Callum Mason MJ16 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:12:14
2 Alistair Thornton MJ13 MDOC 00:12:43
3 Christopher Smith MJ15 Unattached 00:12:54
4 Andrew Miles MJ15 Vale Royal AC 00:13:44
5 Jonny Stewart MJ14 Manchester Harriers 00:13:45
6 Donnacha Maguire MJ12 Manchester Harriers 00:13:54
7 Frazer Doyle MJ15 Bolton United Harriers 00:13:57
8 Imogen Nutter FJ15 Stockport Harriers 00:13:58
9 Tom Taylor MJ12 Manchester Harriers 00:14:00
10 Mollie Williams FJ12 Stockport Harriers 00:14:01
11 James Parrott MJ13 Stockport Harriers 00:14:02
12 George Hooper MJ12 Boalloy 00:14:08
13 Harry Spearing MJ14 Unattached 00:14:23
14 Luke Cartledge MJ15 Macclesfield Harriers 00:14:30
15 Calum Ritson MJ13 Unattached 00:14:34
16 James Mothershaw MJ15 Macclesfield Harriers 00:14:36
17 Edward Finch MJ15 Boalloy 00:14:59
18 Lauren Hancock FJ12 SMAC 00:15:02
19 Joel Harpur MJ11 Boalloy 00:15:06
20 Rebecca Higton FJ13 SMAC 00:15:09
21 Roy Douglas MJ15 Unattached 00:15:24
22 Elizabeth Smith FJ12 Unattached 00:15:33
23 Jack Sedman MJ12 Unattached 00:15:34
24 Jamie Skelton MJ14 N Devon Road Runners 00:15:36
25 Jessica Hudson FJ14 Macclesfield Harriers 00:15:39
26 James Ready MJ13 Ashton On Mersey School 00:15:44
27 Tom Scott MJ14 Unattached 00:15:44
28 Tim Collins MJ13 Ashton On Mersey School 00:15:50
29 Rachel Hibberd FJ13 Ashton On Mersey School 00:15:59
30 Alice Hughes FJ13 Stockport Harriers 00:16:19
31 Carla Edwards FJ14 Stockport Harriers 00:16:21
32 Shannon Moores FJ13 Boalloy 00:16:28
33 Victoria Stevenson FJ12 SMAC 00:16:34
34 Jake Roberts MJ12 Congleton Harriers 00:17:01
35 Katie Entwistle FJ13 Warrington AC 00:17:08
36 Gregory Croxford MJ13 Unattached 00:17:14
37 Edward Leonard MJ12 Unattached 00:17:19
38 William Lancaster MJ13 Unattached 00:17:23
39 Sarah Tipping FJ14 Stockport Harriers 00:17:32
40 Hannah Mackenzie FJ11 Bolton United Harriers 00:17:36
41 Thomas Cox MJ12 Ashton On Mersey School 00:17:40
42 Sophie Williams FJ12 Stockport Harriers 00:17:42
43 Jamal Crawford MJ12 Ashton On Mersey School 00:17:43
44 Brad Thornton MJ11 Ashton On Mersey School 00:17:54
45 Sammie Rennie MJ10 Unattached 00:17:55
46 Louise Watterson FJ12 Warrington AC 00:17:56
47 James Stubbs MJ11 Unattached 00:17:57
48 Miles Clapham MJ12 Unattached 00:18:03
49 Ella Wood FJ11 Wincle School 00:18:07
50 Ella Pownall FJ14 Abbotsholme 00:18:11
51 Martha Gilman FJ14 Macclesfield Harriers 00:18:11
52 Francesca Picucci FJ11 Unattached 00:18:28
53 Emily Hughes FJ10 Stockport Harriers 00:18:28
54 Laura Nicholson FJ11 Warrington AC 00:18:52
55 Charli Alston FJ13 Macclesfield Harriers 00:19:00
56 Stephanie Watts FJ14 Goyt Valley Striders 00:19:58
57 Josie Mann FJ11 Unattached 00:20:06
58 Hannah Stubbs FJ13 Unattached 00:21:06
59 Kate Finlan FJ13 Ashton On Mersey School 00:21:10
60 Hannah Wain FJ14 Ashton On Mersey School 00:21:10
61 Gaby Butterworth FJ13 Ashton On Mersey School 00:21:11
62 Jacob Breed MJ10 Wincle School 00:21:20
63 Beth Etheridge FJ12 Ashton On Mersey School 00:21:38
64 Lean Taylor FJ14 Ashton On Mersey School 00:21:38
65 Kieran Forster MJ14 Unattached 00:22:46
66 Bolton United Harriers NS
67 Stockport Harriers NS
68 Unattached NS
69 Unattached NS