Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/08/2013 – Boulsworth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Craig M Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:01
2 Joseph Dale M London Fields Tri Club 00:51:20
3 Stephen Brock M Wharfedale 00:53:41
4 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:54:18
5 Andy Berry M Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:31
6 Jon Smith M Calder Valley 00:54:58
7 Stephen Corbishley M Rossendale Harriers 00:55:28
8 Dave Motley M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:55:37
9 Michael Toms M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:55:41
10 John Whitside M U/A 00:56:24
11 Dave Potter M Trawden AC 00:56:33
12 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:56:42
13 Andrew Carson M Barlick Fell Runners 00:56:59
14 Paul Targett M45 Fell Ponies 00:57:02
15 Sarah Tipler F Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:10
16 Tristan Sheard M40 Stainland Lions 00:57:31
17 Ryan Belshaw M Trawden AC 00:57:33
18 Amy Green F Keighley & Craven AC 00:57:39
19 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:57:41
20 Glen Goodwin M45 Accrington RR 00:57:50
21 Paul Brown M Trawden AC 00:58:01
22 Marcel Ellison M Todmorden 00:58:05
23 Russell Clarke M Unattached 00:58:10
24 David McCabe M Trawden AC 00:58:12
25 Lee Smith M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:58:33
26 Tom Brewster M Clayton Harriers 00:59:08
27 Paul Redman M40 Unattached 00:59:24
28 Jonathan Boothman M40 Wharfedale 00:59:29
29 David Ralphs M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:59:38
30 Sean Clare M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:59:52
31 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton Harriers 01:00:06
32 Adam Holda M U/A 01:00:55
33 John Wilcock M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:07
34 Andrew Driver M Barlick 01:01:17
35 Chris Quigley M40 Trawden AC 01:01:18
36 Martin Humphis M Craven Enersy 01:01:23
37 David Naughton M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:25
38 Kenneth Talyor M65 U/A 01:01:31
39 Michael Keedy M40 Skipton AC 01:01:39
40 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:45
41 Peter Sagar M50 Hyndburn AC 01:01:47
42 Andrew Robinson M60 Clayton Harriers 01:01:51
43 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:54
44 Neil Hutchinson M40 Unattached 01:01:59
45 Matthew Wilcock M45 Trawden 01:02:05
46 Fiona Hall F35 Trawden AC 01:02:24
47 John Rusius M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:02:39
48 Jez Toon M Unattached 01:02:44
49 Peter Stobbs M50 Ttawden AC 01:02:54
50 Simon Tobin M45 Southport-Waterloo 01:03:03
51 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich 01:03:07
52 Chris Jones M45 Wharfedale 01:03:17
53 Kieron Stables M U/A 01:03:19
54 Ian Jones M45 Saltaire Striders 01:03:29
55 Sarah Toms F Rossendale Harriers 01:03:32
56 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:03:35
57 Paul Hartley M Trawden AC 01:03:41
58 Shane Cliffe M45 Red Rose Road Runners 01:03:46
59 Stephen Biscomb M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:49
60 John Wealthy M50 Liverpool & Pembrook 01:03:50
61 Matthew Law M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:55
62 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:04
63 Jayne Butterworth F45 Skipton AC 01:04:17
64 Jon Sharples M55 Clayton Harriers 01:04:25
65 Dale Grimshaw M Burnley AC 01:05:11
66 Adam Shaw M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:12
67 Harry Kaye MJ Trawden AC 01:05:28
68 Allan Yeoman M50 Rossendale 01:05:32
69 William Titley M45 Trawden 01:05:55
70 Chris C Crabtree M40 Trawden AC 01:06:19
71 Austin Wensley M Rossendale Harriers 01:06:34
72 Steven Andrews M40 HM Forces 01:06:39
73 Andrew Green M60 Keighley & Craven AC 01:06:43
74 John McDonald M45 Trawden AC 01:06:45
75 Martin Finn M45 U/A 01:07:03
76 James Harris M U/A 01:07:33
77 Kenneth Livesey M55 Trawden AC 01:07:37
78 Rebecca Shorrock F Blackburn Harriers 01:07:38
79 John Edmundson M50 Trawden AC 01:07:56
80 Neil Taylor M45 Skelmerdale 01:08:04
81 Paul Wale M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:26
82 Graham SChofield M60 Chorley AC 01:08:39
83 David Moynihan M45 Hyndburn AC 01:08:44
84 Nicola Wood F35 Accrington Road Runners 01:08:46
85 Ian Page M45 Wharfedale 01:09:12
86 Loy Kalasiram F40 Liverpool & Pembrook 01:09:13
87 Karl Milligan M Marsh Harriers 01:09:23
88 Stuart Proctor M Clayton 01:09:24
89 Adrian Blackledge M Unattached 01:09:41
90 Fionnula Swann F40 Trawden AC 01:09:42
91 Autumn Howard F Trawden AC 01:09:49
92 Ian Smith M60 Bolton 01:10:16
93 Tony Man M45 Penny Lane Striders 01:10:48
94 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:07
95 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 01:11:08
96 Dave McKechnie M Keighley & Craven AC 01:11:10
97 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale 01:11:24
98 Darren Browne M45 U/A 01:12:02
99 Vicky Heys F40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:12:05
100 Georgina Slater F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:12:06
101 Andy Dalton M50 Skelmerdale 01:12:12
102 Glen Cocroft M45 U/a 01:12:20
103 Colin Baxter M40 Unattached 01:12:31
104 Leo Brightley M45 U/A 01:12:35
105 Irene Roche F55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:12:55
106 Christine Whitaker F50 Wharfedale 01:13:19
107 Toby Sydes M40 Calder Valley 01:13:49
108 Peter Murphy M Darwen Dashers 01:14:31
109 Simon Lister M40 Trawden AC 01:15:44
110 Andy Wright M50 GMP A/s 01:16:54
111 Colin Smith M55 Unattached 01:16:54
112 Rebecca L. Rawcliffe F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:17:07
113 Steve Dewick M45 Dark Peak 01:17:36
114 Kevin Smith M U/A 01:17:44
115 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 01:18:14
116 Helen Yeoman F45 Rossendale Harriers 01:19:36
117 Anil Bose M50 Skelmerdale 01:20:36
118 Tanya Ashworth F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:21:35
119 Chris Peachey M45 U/A 01:22:03
120 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:22:07
121 Catherine Mercer F45 U/A 01:23:35
122 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:24:03
123 Karen G Wood F45 Trawden AC 01:24:13
124 Katie Phillips F Bingley Harriers 01:24:41
125 Jill Maxfield F Trawden AC 01:24:47
126 Jacqui Howarth F40 U/A 01:26:46
127 Wendy Muique F U/A 01:27:53
128 Karin Goss F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:29:36