Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/07/2013 – Rydal Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 C STEELE BORROWDALE 01:26:14
2 C TAYLOR ESK VALLEY 01:28:16
3 G GREENHOW AMBLESIDE 01:28:18
4 B WISEMAN OCHILL 01:28:23
5 P WINSKILL KESWICK 01:29:58
6 N RAY V 40 ELLENBOROUGH 01:37:26
7 S BROCK WHARFEDALE 01:37:58
8 B WILKINSON V 40 BORROWDALE 01:39:59
9 M SENNET WHARFEDALE 01:40:33
10 T PARR V 40 UA 01:41:01
11 J TYSON AMBLESIDE 01:41:13
12 P CRABTREE V 40 WHARFEDALE 01:42:00
13 D FISHWICK V 40 CHORLEY 01:42:08
14 P POLLIT V 40 BOLTON 01:44:49
15 S HERRING V 40 BEDFORD 01:44:54
16 L WARBURTON V 50 BOWLAND 01:44:57
17 R GIBOSN V 50 DPFR 01:45:16
18 G OWENS V 50 NFR 01:45:33
19 J CHRISTMAS KESWICK 01:46:21
20 A BARTLETT F 40 MERCIA 01:47:10
21 A BALL V 40 ASKERN 01:48:16
22 D LOAN V 50 KESWICK 01:48:30
23 G MEAD F 40 CHESTER 01:49:38
24 P CLAYTON V 40 BLACK COMBE 01:49:52
25 S ANGUS V 40 KESWICK 01:51:35
26 M IRVING BOWLAND 01:52:58
27 L WINDER IDLE AC 01:53:08
28 P SIMPSON V 50 KENDAL 01:54:29
29 C LYNCH V 40 TOTLEY 01:54:30
30 A MILLER V 50 KENDAL 01:54:38
31 P JACKSON V 40 CHORLEY 01:54:47
32 J SANDERSON UA 01:54:52
33 S GORDON F NEW MARSKE 01:55:11
34 D REDMAN V 50 ESK VALLEY 01:57:10
35 R WHITE GLOSSOP 01:57:13
36 M CAMERON F AMBLESIDE 01:57:22
37 P DEVINE V 40 KENDAL 01:57:33
38 P BRITTLETON V 40 HOWGILL 01:59:21
39 B WALTON V 50 HORWICH 01:59:40
40 T BRITT HOLME PIERPOINT 02:04:25
41 M OATES UA 02:05:44
42 B KIVLEHAN V 50 NFR 02:05:57
43 P LINTON F 40 UA 02:05:58
44 D KELLY UA 02:06:20
45 K AYRE V 50 SOUTH SHIELD 02:06:50
46 C MORAN STEELE CITY 02:06:51
47 M TABER V 50 CHESTER 02:07:57
48 F KELSALL F 40 OCHILL 02:08:05
49 P STOCKS V 40 DALLAM 02:08:32
50 G ECCLES V 50 CLAYTON 02:10:28
51 C LAMBERT F WETHERBY 02:10:46
52 I GREENFIELD V 40 HONG KONG 02:11:08
53 T SYMONDS V 50 UA 02:11:29
54 R WILLISON V 50 SINFIN 02:11:34
55 P DAY V 40 BRIDLINGTON 02:12:10
56 M GREENWOOD V 50 UA 02:12:25
57 M TROUP V 50 AMBLESIDE 02:12:30
58 D HAGGAR F 50 ILKLEY 02:12:40
59 D MILNER V 50 DPFR 02:13:24
60 P JACKSON V 40 CHORLEY 02:14:08
61 G DENNER V 50 CHORLEY 02:14:54
62 A BEVERLEY F RANLEIGH 02:17:15
63 C REID V 40 COSMIC 02:17:38
64 D TIMMINS V 60 UA 02:17:47
65 M WALSH V 60 BOWLAND 02:19:38
66 R LEAFE V 40 UA 02:20:37
67 K O'DONOHUE F 40 SERPENTINE 02:21:45
68 C ROUTLEDGE F UA 02:22:03
69 C MESCHINO F AMBLESIDE 02:22:42
70 P GILCHRIST V 60 KESWICK 02:23:13
71 K EVANS F AMBLESIDE 02:24:41
72 A COATSWORTH V 50 UA 02:25:35
73 R MADHAS V 40 WHARFEDALE 02:25:35
74 R TAIT V 60 SWALEDALE 02:26:27
75 P STEVENSON V 50 SINFIN 02:26:47
76 M BEVERLEY V 60 RANLEIGH 02:30:46
77 A FRAME V 40 BINGLEY 02:35:45
78 S JONES F AMBLESIDE 02:42:46