Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/07/2013 – Turnslack





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Dalby S Pudsey & Bramley 01:18:15
2 Colin Faulds S Lostock AC 01:18:42
3 Holly Page L Calder Valley FR 01:18:59
4 Liam Gough U23 Calder Valley FR 01:19:12
5 Bill Johnson V45 Calder Valley FR 01:19:18
6 Thornton Taylor V55 Rossendale 01:19:28
7 Jason Craven S Rossendale 01:19:59
8 Christopher Smale V45 Binkley Harriers 01:20:36
9 Michael Chalfont V40 U/A 01:20:41
10 Andrew Orr V40 Clayton Harriers 01:20:44
11 Giles Simm S Calder Valley FR 01:20:45
12 Gary Fleet V50 Pennine Fellrunners 01:20:52
13 Derek Reilly V40 Darwen Dashers 01:21:13
14 Deborah Gowans LV45 Accrington RR 01:21:16
15 Dave Kelly V55 Rossendale 01:21:22
16 Patrick Brennan S Rossendale 01:21:27
17 Joanne Neilson LV40 Darwen Dashers 01:22:35
18 Paul Skuse S Glossopdale Harriers 01:22:40
19 Andrew Davie V45 Steel City Striders 01:23:02
20 Dan Taylor S Todmorden 01:23:13
21 Robert Paradise S Calder Valley FR 01:23:21
22 Ian Fraser V45 U/A 01:23:25
23 Scott Sadler S Rossendale 01:23:31
24 Matt Dunn V40 Holcombe Harriers 01:24:00
25 Graham Morris V45 Accrington RR 01:24:11
26 Ken Taylor V65 Rossendale 01:24:49
27 Andy Baron S U/A 01:25:16
28 Paul Leary V45 Rochdale Harriers 01:25:24
29 Tony Hesketh V65 Horwich Harriers 01:26:08
30 Kevin Smith V45 Darwen Dashers 01:26:27
31 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale 01:26:40
32 Mick Dobson V40 Clayton Harriers 01:27:03
33 James Kershaw S Calder Valley FR 01:27:13
34 Jonathan Stubbs V45 Darwen Dashers 01:28:00
35 Nick Murphy V55 Calder Valley FR 01:28:04
36 Danny Hirst S Andems Runners 01:28:10
37 Ashley Holt S Rossendale 01:28:50
38 Andy Fleet S Calder Valley FR 01:28:50
39 Joe Dooley V45 U/A 01:29:39
40 Jason Praill S Abbey Runners 01:32:02
41 Michael Wilding V40 Darwen Dashers 01:32:28
42 Gerry Dewhurst V40 U/A 01:32:39
43 Steve Grimley V40 Calder Valley FR 01:33:19
44 Trevor Longman V60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:33:22
45 Christian Myers V40 Todmorden 01:33:41
46 Michael Dean V45 Calder Valley FR 01:33:52
47 Richard Henderson V50 FRA 01:34:35
48 Phil Brown V45 Baildon Runners 01:35:10
49 Mike Cottrill S U/A 01:36:40
50 Richard Campbell V40 Middleton Harriers 01:36:45
51 Melanie Blackhurst LV45 Todmorden 01:37:58
52 Andrew Hearle V55 Mercia Fellrunners 01:38:37
53 Toby Sydes V40 Calder Valley FR 01:38:38
54 Luke McQuade S U/A 01:40:10
55 Trevor Murgatroyd V50 Calder Valley FR 01:40:36
56 Andy Thorpe V45 Calder Valley FR 01:41:35
57 Arthur John Warren V60 FRA 01:41:53
58 Mark Green S U/A 01:42:16
59 Blair Garrett S Calder Valley FR 01:42:27
60 John Lee V50 Saddleworth Harriers 01:42:36
61 James Cameron U23 U/A 01:43:09
62 Don Nichol V55 Burnden 01:44:30
63 Jon Marsh V50 FRA 01:44:35
64 Malcolm Coles V70 Valley Striders 01:44:50
65 Ian Stainthorpe V50 Rochdale Harriers 01:48:00
66 Nicholas Walsh V45 Rochdale Harriers 01:48:57
67 Tony Man V45 Pannylane Striders 01:49:03
68 Colin Crimb V65 Spectrum Striders 01:49:36
69 Carly Edwards L Darwen Dashers 01:49:49
70 Michael Hartley V40 Accrington RR 01:51:20
71 James Whittaker V45 Abbey Runners 01:51:42
72 Kazysltof Swedrowski S Halifax Harriers 02:00:41
73 Monica Boland LV40 Saddleworth Harriers 02:00:48
74 Mandy Goth LV50 Todmorden 02:02:24
75 Chris Cash V55 Darwen Dashers 02:02:55
76 Elizabeth Willis LV45 Abbey Runners 02:03:04
77 Charlotte Wetten L Calder Valley FR 02:03:28
78 Brian Hickey V50 U/A 02:12:42
79 Peter Murphy V50 Darwen Dashers 02:14:13