Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/07/2013 – Blisco Dash - Women





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Helen Fines W40 Calder Valley 00:45:26
2 Victoria Wilkinson W Bingley Harriers 00:46:31
3 Jasmin Paris W Carnethy 00:46:59
4 Judith Jepson W45 Dark Peak 00:47:19
5 Jane Reedy W Ambleside 00:47:42
6 Mel Price W40 Mercia 00:47:47
7 Hazel Robinson W40 Ambleside 00:48:29
8 Jackie Lee W Eryri 00:48:45
9 Caroline Lambert WU20 Wetherby 00:49:47
10 Gill Myers W50 Wharfedale 00:50:33
11 Astrid Gibbs W Ambleside 00:50:38
12 Emma Gould WU23 West Brom Harr 00:51:04
13 Sally Newman W50 Calder Valley 00:51:39
14 Nicola Davies W50 Borrowdale 00:52:01
15 Lou Roberts W40 Ambleside 00:52:07
16 Nicky Spinks W45 Dark Peak 00:52:51
17 Anna Bartlett W40 Mercia 00:53:06
18 Helen Berry W Holmfirth 00:53:24
19 Clare Pearson W Wharfedale 00:54:32
20 Catherine Spurden W Keswick 00:54:41
21 Clare Oliffe W Dark Peak 00:55:01
22 Kate Archer W Ilkley Harriers 00:56:01
23 Lynn Thompson W55 Keswick 00:56:31
24 Helen Elmore W40 Dark Peak 00:56:51
25 Stephanie Jones W Ambleside 00:56:52
26 Rachel Mellor W Keswick 00:57:00
27 Rachel Pilling W Pudsey & Bramley 00:57:10
28 Karon Forster W50 Spectrum Striders 00:57:14
29 Suzy Devey W Lochaber 00:57:20
30 Jenn Mattinson W Keswick 00:57:33
31 Kate Ayres W50 Ambleside 00:57:38
32 Jane Leonard W55 Todmorden 00:58:02
33 Amanda Burrow W Helm Hill 00:58:14
34 Alison Weston W45 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:21
35 Wendy Dodds W60 Clayton 00:58:25
36 Bronwen Jenkinson WU20 Eryri 00:58:30
37 Jo Wilcox W45 Helm Hill 00:58:31
38 Dot Pelly W55 Ambleside 00:58:48
39 Jann Smith W40 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:51
40 Samantha Noble W40 Ambleside 00:59:30
41 Susan Howarth W50 Mercia 00:59:40
42 Julie Carter W45 Keswick 00:59:59
43 Jean Powell W45 Wharfedale 01:01:24
44 Jo Schreiber W45 Pudsey & Bramley 01:01:26
45 Lisa Richardson W40 Clayton 01:01:39
46 Fiona Kelsall W40 Ochil HR 01:01:59
47 Rowan Ranner W Helm Hill 01:02:20
48 Lesley Malarkey W60 Keswick 01:02:35
49 Sarah Bennett W40 Keswick 01:02:42
50 Caroline Pollard W50 Wharfedale 01:02:51
51 Sharon Godsman W40 Calder Valley 01:03:14
52 Denise Tunstall W45 Durham FR 01:03:17
53 Alison Brentnall W60 Pennine 01:03:17
54 Alison Dugdale W40 Clayton 01:03:19
55 Sarah Wiseman W Ochil HR 01:03:36
56 Donna Claridge W45 Dark Peak 01:03:48
57 Judy Howells W40 Wharfedale 01:04:31
58 Lucy Ashton W U/A 01:04:44
59 Caroline Harding W40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:05:09
60 Katy Thompson W55 Clayton 01:05:36
61 Angela Donlan W Wharfedale 01:06:26
62 Linda Lord W65 Clayton 01:06:34
63 Jan Forrester W60 Matlock 01:06:35
64 Lou Lyness W60 Barrow Striders 01:06:40
65 Sue Booth W45 Ilkley Harriers 01:07:13
66 Caroline Clarke W50 U/A 01:07:45
67 Christine Whitaker W50 Wharfedale 01:08:06
68 Gail Tombs W60 Calder Valley 01:11:28
69 Emma Dodd W Wharfedale 01:12:38
70 Beryl Buckley W60 Glossopdale 01:12:53
71 Rowena Browne W50 Bowland 01:15:07
72 Faye Firth W Bingley Harriers 01:15:25
73 Nichola Horsfall W55 Clayton 01:15:39
74 Kim Clark W55 Keswick 01:17:20
75 Louisa Pickles W Wharfedale 01:21:58
76 Kirsty Hall W Wharfedale 01:21:58
77 Sue Ashley W60 Keswick 01:22:00
78 Shona Robertson W40 Shettleston 01:25:15
79 Shirley Staveley W45 Burnden RR 01:40:28
80 Sarah McKecknie W Penicuik 01:42:06