Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/07/2013 – Widdop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alex Whittem M CVFR 00:50:58
2 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale 00:53:52
3 Jon Green M Preston Harriers 00:53:57
4 Ged Callan M Bingley Harriers 00:55:00
5 Joe Washington M CVFR 00:55:46
6 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley 00:56:46
7 Tony Livesey M Preston Harriers 00:57:12
8 Oliver White U23 CVFR 00:57:33
9 Jason Hemsley V40 Wharfedale 00:57:36
10 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:57:40
11 David Parkington V50 Preston Harriers 00:57:43
12 Robert White U23 CVFR 00:57:51
13 Colin Moses V45 Wharfedale 00:58:12
14 Ed Hyland M Stainland Lions 00:58:15
15 David Naughton V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:58:20
16 Dave Potter M Trawden AC 00:58:26
17 Andrew Newton M Unattached 00:58:33
18 Mark Pottinger M Stainland Lions 00:59:21
19 Stephen Corbishley U23 Rossendale 00:59:35
20 Richard Hand M Stainland Lions 00:59:46
21 Steve Pollan V40 Todmorden 01:00:01
22 Dave Motley M Clayton Le Moors 01:00:11
23 Paul Hesketh V45 Clayton Le Moors 01:00:19
24 Jonathan Emberton V50 CVFR 01:00:26
25 Thornton Taylor V55 Rossendale 01:00:38
26 Paul M. Crabtree V45 Wharfedale 01:00:39
27 Ryan Beltham M Trawden AC 01:00:42
28 Holly Page FU23 CVFR 01:00:52
29 Dean Ralphson V40 Trawden AC 01:01:23
30 Toby Cotterill M CVFR 01:01:41
31 Rob Gray M Todmorden 01:01:46
32 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 01:01:56
33 Robert Bolton V45 FRA 01:02:10
34 Stuart McAleavy M Marsh Harriers 01:02:14
35 Dave Collins V55 Todmorden 01:02:16
36 John Thompson V40 Newburgh Nomads 01:02:18
37 Christopher Holdsworth U23 Clayton Le Moors 01:02:24
38 Jason Craven M Rossendale 01:02:37
39 Iain Powell M CVFR 01:02:39
40 Jim Mosley V40 CVFR 01:03:00
41 Keith Holder V50 Wharfedale 01:03:10
42 James Kershaw M CVFR 01:03:15
43 Jonathan Milnes M Unattached 01:03:17
44 Peter Stobbs V50 Trawden AC 01:03:21
45 Calum Grant U23 Trawden AC 01:03:22
46 Tristan Sheard V40 Stainland Lions 01:03:33
47 Dan Baldwin M Muscat RR 01:03:38
48 Nigel Weaver V50 Clayton Le Moors 01:03:49
49 Mick Berry V45 Marsh Harriers 01:04:02
50 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale 01:04:08
51 David Ralphs V50 Newburgh Nomads 01:04:24
52 Molly Ralphson F Trawden AC 01:04:28
53 Martyn Chapman V45 Unattached 01:04:42
54 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 01:05:15
55 Daniel Brookes M Newburgh Nomads 01:05:22
56 David Copping V45 Keighley & Craven 01:05:31
57 Robert Bumstead V40 Valley Striders 01:05:33
58 Andrew Corbishley V60 Rossendale 01:05:45
59 Barry Scott V40 Wharfedale 01:05:47
60 John Bassinder V55 Stainland Lions 01:06:06
61 Chris Cavey V45 Heptonstall 01:06:07
62 Nick Murphy V55 CVFR 01:06:11
63 Martin Mason V40 CVFR 01:06:16
64 Ken Taylor V65 Rossendale 01:06:21
65 John Egan V40 Wharfedale 01:06:28
66 Dugald McCallum V65 Clayton Le Moors 01:06:39
67 Debbie Wilson FV40 Trawden AC 01:06:39
68 Iain Conley V40 Unattached 01:06:41
69 Wally Coppelov V50 Newburgh Nomads 01:07:00
70 Adam Scratcherd M Stainland Lions 01:07:07
71 Philip Taylor V45 Prestwich AC 01:07:09
72 Jeffrey Pickup V60 Clayton Le Moors 01:07:21
73 John Allan M Unattached 01:07:33
74 Graham Barnes V55 Unattached 01:07:53
75 Michael Wilding V40 Darwen Dashers 01:08:08
76 Jonathan Boothman V40 Wharfedale 01:08:13
77 Fiona Hall F Trawden AC 01:08:15
78 Marc Dobney V40 Unattached 01:08:22
79 Sarah Hutchins F Halifax Harriers 01:08:25
80 Michael Burnham M Preston Harriers 01:08:56
81 Alan Martin V45 Preston Harriers 01:08:57
82 Shaun Lennon V50 Idle AC 01:09:31
83 Michael McLoughlin V60 Preston Harriers 01:09:42
84 Steve Carter V60 Keighley & Craven 01:09:50
85 Andrew Cross M Unattached 01:10:23
86 David Bufton M Unattached 01:10:33
87 Andrew Foster V45 Clayton Le Moors 01:10:34
88 Alex Braysford V40 Clayton Le Moors 01:10:38
89 Lindsey Berends F Preston Harriers 01:10:42
90 Fred Duendler V55 Newburgh Nomads 01:10:44
91 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 01:11:37
92 Jeff Hignett V60 Rossendale 01:11:44
93 Ian Hollas V40 Trawden AC 01:11:47
94 Paul Cruthers V50 Todmorden 01:11:51
95 Kerrie Bretherton F Trawden AC 01:12:07
96 Simon Bennett V50 Bowland 01:12:38
97 Mark Culshaw V45 Newburgh Nomads 01:13:02
98 Peter Carter V45 Preston Harriers 01:13:33
99 Gavin Dodd M Stainland Lions 01:13:39
100 Toby Sydes V40 CVFR 01:13:40
101 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 01:14:12
102 Michael Corbishley M Rossendale 01:14:13
103 Phil White V50 CVFR 01:14:14
104 Louise Turner F Stainland Lions 01:14:18
105 Ken Livesey V55 Trawden AC 01:14:22
106 Martin Wood V50 Stainland Lions 01:14:37
107 David Lewis V55 Idle AC 01:14:54
108 David Cummings V50 Trawden AC 01:15:14
109 John Coates V50 Ilkley 01:15:21
110 Phil Derych U23 Northern Star 01:15:28
111 Jim Doherty V45 Preston Harriers 01:15:34
112 Andrew Meek V45 CVFR 01:16:37
113 Rachel Johnston FV45 CVFR 01:16:53
114 Arthur Warren V60 FRA 01:16:56
115 Brian Maddock V55 Preston Harriers 01:16:59
116 Stephen Fish V60 Clayton Le Moors 01:17:07
117 David Bradshaw V50 Prestwich AC 01:17:20
118 Adam Howard M Trawden AC 01:17:29
119 Michael Bottom M Northern Star 01:17:52
120 James Richard Law M Heptonstall 01:18:08
121 Charlie Barlow V55 Saddleworth Runners 01:18:16
122 John Nunn V50 CVFR 01:18:44
123 Peter Bolton V50 Red Rose 01:19:11
124 Robin Gray V45 CVFR 01:19:36
125 Brian Kennedy V60 Newburgh Nomads 01:19:49
126 Nick Harris V60 Rossendale 01:20:02
127 Kirsty Patten F Todmorden 01:20:05
128 John Agg V50 FRA 01:20:29
129 Autumn Howard F Trawden AC 01:20:49
130 Matt Cochrane V55 Newburgh Nomads 01:21:21
131 Sally Chesworth FV45 CVFR 01:21:55
132 Elspeth Pennington F Preston Harriers 01:22:27
133 Sarah Hughes F Todmorden 01:22:31
134 Jackie Holden FV40 Todmorden 01:22:31
135 Rachel Whalley FV40 Trawden AC 01:23:14
136 Phil Rooth M Idle AC 01:23:22
137 Simon Lister V40 Trawden AC 01:25:12
138 Mark McConville V40 Trawden AC 01:25:13
139 Ian Smith V55 Keighley & Craven 01:26:23
140 Colin Hughes V55 Stainland Lions 01:26:36
141 Steve Boyer V50 Stainland Lions 01:26:37
142 Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale 01:27:42
143 Peter Ehrhardt V65 Todmorden 01:27:47
144 Anne McIner FV45 Wharfedale 01:28:17
145 Charlotte Wetton F CVFR 01:29:14
146 Ray Mooney V50 Stainland Lions 01:30:31
147 Karen Gail Wood FV45 Trawden AC 01:31:25
148 Aneaka Kellay F Unattached 01:31:47
149 Claire Duffield FV40 Todmorden 01:32:06
150 Moyra Parfitt FV65 Todmorden 01:32:06
151 Melanie Blackhurst FV45 Todmorden 01:32:06
152 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton Le Moors 01:32:11
153 George Arnold V70 Preston Harriers 01:33:42
154 Richard Smith V45 Unattached 01:35:47
155 David Danbury V60 Unattached 01:36:49
156 Simon Gadd V45 Stainland Lions 01:41:04
157 Fionnyala Swann FV40 Trawden AC DNF