Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/07/2013 – Sheldon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 P Hodkinson Erewash Valley 24:30:00
2 S Pyke M40 DPFR 25:53:00
3 K Webster M40 Matlock AC 27:21:00
4 L Beresford Ripley 27:29:00
5 E James Belper Harriers 27:43:00
6 J Pemberton DPFR 27:45:00
7 D Kilpin Penistone 28:17:00
8 M Smith Matlock AC 28:34:00
9 P Tutt M40 29:03:00
10 J Jepson F40 DPFR 29:17:00
11 A Frost M40 DPFR 29:37:00
12 J Mooney M50 29:51:00
13 R Snowden M40 Totley 30:21:00
14 A Tarasiuk Barnsley Harriers 30:40:00
15 S Olllier Belper Harriers 30:48:00
16 R Skelton M40 31:02:00
17 S Curtis F40 Pennine Fell Runners 31:20:00
18 E Hoon Junior Matlock AC 31:23:00
19 A Renfree M50 Loc 31:31:00
20 M Lewis M40 Loc 31:34:00
21 R Cooper M50 32:05:00
22 B Foreman M50 Loc 32:12:00
23 S Brister M60 Matlock AC 32:19:00
24 M Moorhouse M60 Matlock AC 32:20:00
25 M Platts Staff Moorlands 32:44:00
26 M Penman 32:44:00
27 R Meylan M40 Buxton 32:58:00
28 M Halsay 33:02:00
29 N Horney M50 33:05:00
30 M Jenneson 33:14:00
31 B Hickinson 33:19:00
32 P Bailey M50 Buxton 33:36:00
33 T Longman M60 Macc Harriers 33:47:00
34 R Clegg Macc Harriers 34:07:00
35 S Hunter M40 34:09:00
36 L Gordon M40 Fusion CC 34:10:00
37 T Robinson 34:18:00
38 R Townsend M40 Peak Park Plodders 34:21:00
39 D Holmes M40 Ripley 34:23:00
40 C Horsfall M50 Handsworth Road Hogs 34:27:00
41 K Hemsley F Loc 34:47:00
42 T Milner M50 DPFR 34:55:00
43 R Scottney M60 Pennine Fell Runners 35:03:00
44 R Garton M50 35:11:00
45 E Dent F40 Totley 35:13:00
46 P Wright 35:19:00
47 S Smith F 35:27:00
48 M Howard M50 Retford 35:31:00
49 D Patrick M40 Ashbourne RC 35:32:00
50 A Howie M50 Pennine Fell Runners 35:40:00
51 D Gould M60 Mercia 35:45:00
52 S Rollitt M50 Wirksworth 35:47:00
53 D Drabble M40 Handsworth Road Hogs 35:55:00
54 P Goodhall F50 Totley 35:59:00
55 A Claye F Buxton 36:03:00
56 S Gould 36:06:00
57 M Lucking M50 Erewash Valley 36:21:00
58 J Brayshaw M60 Totley 36:31:00
59 C Cresswell F40 36:50:00
60 A Ashworth M60 Handsworth Road Hogs 36:58:00
61 C Russell M70 Matlock AC 37:01:00
62 F Colden M40 Buxton 37:22:00
63 G Willingham M40 Tideswell AC 37:44:00
64 D Haworth M60 37:53:00
65 O Brocklehurst Jun Loc 38:11:00
66 K Tietz M50 Ripley 38:19:00
67 B Sampson F 38:31:00
68 J Wetton 38:54:00
69 J Goodwin F40 Matlock AC 39:03:00
70 R Horsfall Jun Hallamshire Harriers 39:15:00
71 A Horsfall M40 Hallamshire Harriers 39:16:00
72 M Aldridge Sheffield Massive 39:36:00
73 P Shambrook 39:53:00
74 T Brookes F40 40:06:00
75 J Dinley F50 Loc 40:10:00
76 F Womersley F50 Totley AC 40:12:00
77 C Croney F40 40:16:00
78 J Bird Ripley 40:25:00
79 L Allen F40 40:29:00
80 B Boole M60 Sinfin 40:48:00
81 J Moss M40/Loc 41:07:00
82 M Arundale M50 DPFR 41:18:00
83 B Dinley M60 Loc 41:40:00
84 S Jeff F50 Tideswell 41:55:00
85 D Allen Tideswell 41:55:00
86 B Brindley 41:55:00
87 J Bush M60 Sinfin 42:22:00
88 E Watson F50 42:24:00
89 S Manchester M40 42:33:00
90 J Lloyd F 42:37:00
91 T Pichard F50 Loc 44:23:00
92 P Weir M40 Tideswell 44:42:00
93 L Howard F50 Tideswell 45:54:00
94 S Whiteley F40 46:30:00
95 E Willingham F Jun Tideswell 51:58:00
96 E Meycan Jun Buxton DNF
97 , e