Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2013 – Peak Forest





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Edward James MSEN Belper Harriers 00:41:49
2 Rob White MSEN Buxton 00:42:34
3 Jason Bennett M40 Buxton 00:42:57
4 Bryan Lomas M40 Congleton Harriers 00:44:16
5 Chris Jackson MSEN Glossopdale 00:46:14
6 Chris Moss M40 Congleton Harriers 00:46:26
7 Les Footitt M50 Unaffiliated 00:47:00
8 David Harrison M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:48:14
9 Lewis Rowe MSEN Unaffiliated 00:48:32
10 Angus Malcolm M40 Unaffiliated 00:48:50
11 David Goddard M45 Unaffiliated 00:49:11
12 Pete Newham M40 Congleton Harriers 00:49:29
13 Robert Atkin M40 Unaffiliated 00:49:52
14 Mick Archer M45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:11
15 Lee Grant M45 Goyt Valley Striders 00:50:19
16 Shane Capper MSEN Unaffiliated 00:50:37
17 Christopher Smith M40 Congleton Harriers 00:50:48
18 Graham Barnes M55 Unaffiliated 00:51:20
19 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton 00:52:21
20 Mike Burn MU23 Unaffiliated 00:52:39
21 Holly Martin WSEN Pennine Fell Runners 00:52:42
22 Paul Lorigam M50 Unaffiliated 00:52:59
23 Peter Grover M45 Unaffiliated 00:53:13
24 Sheila Bradley W55 Buxton 00:54:31
25 Darren Webb M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:54:56
26 Trevor Milner M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:17
27 Max Howard M50 Retford AC 00:55:45
28 Debbie Hill W50 Congleton Harriers 00:56:13
29 Richard Scottney M60 Pennine Fell Runners 00:56:56
30 Gayle Hammond WSEN Unaffiliated 00:57:42
31 Simon Hutchinson M45 Unaffiliated 00:58:06
32 Andy Howie M55 Pennine Fell Runners 00:58:11
33 Kenny Rowe M60 FRA 00:58:30
34 Matthew Barlow MSEN Buxton 00:58:41
35 Lisa Bloor W45 Pennine Fell Runners 00:59:28
36 Katherine Harvey W50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:59:43
37 David Arundale M55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:00:11
38 Judith Newham W40 Congleton Harriers 01:00:34
39 Sara Stead WSEN Congleton Harriers 01:01:56
40 Helen Brunt WSEN Buxton 01:02:00
41 Steve Dewick M45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:02:01
42 Fliss Milner W45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:03:46
43 Pete Tapping M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:04:45
44 Mike Arundale M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:05:25
45 Suzanne Roebuck W40 Congleton Harriers 01:05:57
46 Jon Martin M55 Unaffiliated 01:07:40
47 Dave Wood M50 Manchester Harriers 01:11:35
48 Mike McDonald M70 Northern Vets AC 01:24:38