Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/07/2013 – Crowden Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ANDY SWIFT M PENISTONE 01:01:18
2 CHRIS DONNELLY M SALE HARRIERS 01:02:51
3 SEBASTIAN PALMER M RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON 01:04:49
4 DANIEL CHAN M PENNINE 01:06:09
5 STEPHEN McCARRON M SALE HARRIERS 01:06:22
6 JOE WASHINGTON M CALDER VALLEY F R 01:08:42
7 RICHARD BRADBURY M40 MATLOCK A C 01:10:09
8 DAVID RYDER M HIGH PEAK 01:11:54
9 CHRIS DUFFY M U/A 01:11:58
10 STEFAN BRAMWELL M40 PENNINE 01:12:03
11 GREG McNALLY M40 GTR M/C FIRE SERVICE 01:12:27
12 JOSHUA KEMP M U/A 01:12:59
13 GREG RIMMER M50 DARK PEAK F R 01:13:26
14 DAVID KEELING M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:14:22
15 ELTON DAVIES M40 SALE HARRIERS 01:15:39
16 AIDEN RAFTERY M50 SALE HARRIERS 01:15:44
17 RICHARD WHEELER M45 VALLEY HILL 01:16:19
18 ROBERT BOLTON M45 FRA 01:16:32
19 DAVE HOGG M55 GLOSSOPDALE 01:16:44
20 ADRIAN TARASIWK M BARNSLEY 01:17:19
21 BEN WOLSTENHOLME M SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:17:36
22 SAM BENTLEY M U/A 01:17:42
23 ANDY BARON M U/A 01:17:52
24 STEPHEN KENWORTH M45 U/A 01:18:29
25 GEOFF SPENCER M40 U/A 01:18:41
26 PAUL KEEN M60 DARK PEAK F R 01:19:33
27 ANDREW CHALKEY M45 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 01:19:47
28 LEE GRANT M45 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:20:06
29 ADIE COMBS M40 FRA 01:20:55
30 JO MARYLAND F STAFFS MOORLANDS 01:21:21
31 JOHN JODRELL M55 PENNINE 01:21:26
32 DAMIAN O'ROURKE M40 GTR M/C FIRE SERVICE 01:22:19
33 LAWRENCE CRAVES M40 U/A 01:22:37
34 HELEN KIRK F DARK PEAK F R 01:22:47
35 JEFF MILLER M40 MELTHAM A C 01:23:33
36 IAN MASON M45 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 01:24:37
37 PAUL BURCHEL M50 LONG EATON R C 01:24:53
38 PAUL ROWLAND M50 FRA 01:25:19
39 MICHAEL BOURNE M45 DARK PEAK F R 01:25:23
40 JAMES STABLES M SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:25:25
41 STEVE MACHA M50 BO ALLOY 01:25:55
42 IAN ANKERS M60 STAFFS MOORLANDS 01:26:13
43 DAVID KELLY M U/A 01:27:15
44 JOHN RICHARDSON M45 KILLAMARSH 01:27:29
45 MIKE NOBLE M65 PENNINE 01:27:35
46 CHRIS HORSFALL M55 HANDSWORTH ROAD HOGS 01:28:03
47 PETER CALLADINE M60 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:28:15
48 RICHARD SCOTNEY M60 PENNINE 01:30:22
49 ARTHUR WARREN M60 FRA 01:30:25
50 PAUL GRIFFITHS M50 PENISTONE 01:30:29
51 DAN SIMS M PENNINE 01:30:49
52 DUNCAN JONES M50 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:31:06
53 IAN WOLFENDALE M50 PENNINE 01:32:08
54 WILL MEREDITH M40 PENNINE 01:32:25
55 ANDY ASHWORTH M60 HANDSWORTH ROAD HOGS 01:32:52
56 PAUL FRYERS M45 PENISTONE 01:33:27
57 TIMOTHY RAINEY M45 SALE HARRIERS 01:33:35
58 EMMA STEAD F PENISTONE 01:33:57
59 STEVE STEAD M PENISTONE 01:33:59
60 JENNY HUTTON F CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:36:25
61 JOHN AGG M50 FRA 01:36:29
62 PHILIP WALTERS M45 DARK PEAK F R 01:36:35
63 BILL SHEPPARD M55 LONG EATON R C 01:37:23
64 RICHARD KNOWLES M40 TOTLEY A C 01:37:28
65 ANTHONY HORSSALL M45 HANDSWORTH ROAD HOGS 01:38:15
66 COLIN GRIME M65 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:39:35
67 RAYMOND MIGOCS M60 U/A 01:40:28
68 RAY BROWN M70 PENISTONE 01:42:21
69 BARBARA HAIGH F65 PENISTONE 01:43:01
70 MARY JEAL F50 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:53:55