Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2013 – Holme Moss





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 KARL GRAY M40 CALDER VALLEY 02:33:19
2 RICHARD PATTINSON M45 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 02:44:30
3 IAN MILLS M U/A 02:59:44
4 STEPHEN WATTS M45 MACCLESFIELD 03:00:18
5 HARRY DALBY M PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 03:04:00
6 KEVIN DOYLE M KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 03:06:52
7 JONATHAN BARNARD M MOSSLEY HILLS 03:09:38
8 CHRIS BANNISTER M U/A 03:10:56
9 GAVIN WILLIAMS M DARK PEAK 03:14:47
10 JOHN DOYLE M45 PENNINE 03:15:03
11 JOHN EWART M55 HOLMFIRTH 03:20:24
12 LEE RAWSON M40 FRA 03:23:20
13 KENNETH MALTON M SHELTON STRIDERS 03:23:23
14 MARTIN TERRY M50 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 03:23:52
15 RICHARD MACKIE M40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 03:24:25
16 JAMES MORRIS M40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 03:28:26
17 RALPH SKRIMSHIRE M U/A 03:29:35
18 PAUL BIDDULPH M40 CALDER VALLEY 03:31:30
19 RICK ANSELL M50 TRING RC 03:33:55
20 DARREN FISHWICK M40 CHORLEY 03:34:50
21 ROGER DENT M45 TINTWHISTLE FLYERS 03:39:36
22 KEELAN SERJEANT M HOLMFIRTH 03:39:44
23 BARRY NIKOLICH M A M MAYHEM 03:40:23
24 NATHAN CROSSLEY M45 HORSFIRTH HARRIERS 03:43:04
25 ED NICHOLAS M HUNTERS BOGTROTTERS 03:43:37
26 DANIEL SHAW M HOLMFIRTH 03:43:41
27 ANDY KENYON M40 EREWASH VALLEY 03:43:57
28 DAVID RALPHS M50 NEWBURGH NOMADS 03:47:28
29 KATE ARCHER F ILKLEY HARRIERS 03:47:51
30 STEVE STEAD M PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 03:49:13
31 DAMIEN BROCKIE M U/A 03:52:36
32 GRAHAM SEDDON M50 U/A 03:53:54
33 PHIL HOBBS M45 HOLMFIRTH 03:54:25
34 KIERAN DAVIS M EREWASH VALLEY 03:57:04
35 JOHN MOSS M45 U/A 03:57:08
36 ADRIAN PHILLIPS M40 U/A 03:58:46
37 DAVE BEBBINGTON M50 DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS 03:59:37
38 ALISON WAINWRIGHT F40 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS 03:59:44
39 ZAHEIR BASHIR M PUDSEY PACERS 03:59:47
40 MARWAN KHOUEIRY M40 HOLMFIRTH 04:01:40
41 BRENT LINDSAY M50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 04:01:40
42 J WARBOYS-HODGSON F40 DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS 04:07:08
43 CHRIS DEACON M45 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 04:07:58
44 JOHN ROBINSON M HOLMFIRTH 04:12:34
45 JOSEPH WALL M50 U/A 04:14:44
46 LEE WEATHERALL M45 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 04:17:16
47 RICHARD HOPKINSON M65 DARK PEAK 04:18:56
48 MALCOLM COLES M70 VALLEY STRIDERS 04:20:15
49 DAVID MCGUINNESS M40 DARK PEAK 04:23:15
50 BISANTH BATUWRAGE M U/A 04:24:06
51 STEVEN BATTLE M50 CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS 04:24:22
52 DAVE PATRICK M45 ASHBOURNE RC 04:28:30
53 DAVE CULPAN M50 CALDER VALLEY 04:36:47
54 SAM WHITE M WEST END RUNNERS 04:39:41
55 MARTIN ROWE M55 NORTHAMPTON RR 04:43:31
56 RICHARD TOWNSEND M50 SALTWELL HARRIERS 04:45:25
57 BEVERLEY SMITH F45 HORSFIRTH HARRIERS 04:48:07
58 MARTIN BROWN M NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 04:48:19
59 JASMIN BANKS F NORTHAMPTON RR 04:50:05
60 NICK FOWLER M55 U/A 04:54:21
61 PAUL GRIFFITHS M50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 04:56:40
62 WILL TAYLOR M50 U/A 04:58:20
63 EDEKE LESNIAK M55 ACHILLE RATTI CC 05:03:45
64 RICHARD LONELAND M U/A 05:09:11
65 COLIN GRIME M65 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 05:12:20
66 GINA GRANGER F40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 05:15:45
67 KARL MCKENZIE U/A DQ
68 CRAIG BOGGAN M HOLMFIRTH MISSED LADDOW DQ
69 JOHN MASSON M45 WAKEFIELD MISSED LADDOW DQ
70 DAVE HOGG M55 GLOSSOPDALE RETIRED
71 JULIO NUNEZ M55 U/A RETIRED
72 SONJA VIETORIS F50 U/A RETIRED
73 RICHARD HOWARD M45 DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS RETIRED
74 SIMON GREGORY M CLOWN ROAD RUNNERS RETIRED