Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/07/2013 – Stirton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stephen Chew M Barlick 00:37:04
2 Luke Maude M Skipton 00:38:20
3 Christian Holmes M40 Wharfe 00:38:42
4 Joseph Crossfield M23 Halifax 00:39:03
5 Gareth Hird M Wharfe 00:39:16
6 Julian Hood M35 Skipton 00:39:54
7 Nick Treitl M Barlick 00:39:59
8 Stephen Lisgo M Leeds 00:40:04
9 Mark Sennett M Wharfe 00:40:16
10 Sam Hagger M18 Wharfe 00:40:39
11 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfe 00:40:50
12 David Hagarth M40 Craven 00:41:16
13 Alec Duffield M Newmarsk 00:41:48
14 Harry Muir M18 Wharfe 00:42:04
15 Bradley Chapman M18 Ilkley 00:42:06
16 Keith Emery M Knares 00:42:15
17 John Lockwood M18 Wharfe 00:42:24
18 Jason Helmsley M40 Wharfe 00:42:43
19 Claire Pearson F Wharfe 00:42:53
20 Darren Townend M35 00:42:55
21 Jim Roberts M45 Wharfe 00:43:49
22 Andy Hauser M55 Holmefirth 00:44:04
23 Will Buckton M Ilkley 00:44:17
24 Sam Dalby M35 Settle 00:44:29
25 Richard Brisco M C Le M 00:44:34
26 Josh Harris M 00:44:50
27 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:44:53
28 Tony Thornton M40 Settle 00:45:03
29 Mathew Hird M35 Wharfe 00:45:06
30 Dave Harvey M45 Pennine 00:45:11
31 Keith Holder M50 Wharfe 00:45:21
32 Chris Tomes M55 K & C 00:45:33
33 Richard Joel M45 Ilkley 00:45:39
34 Mick Bray M40 Wharfe 00:45:52
35 James Turland M16 00:46:02
36 Jonathan Boothman M40 Wharfe 00:46:04
37 Dave Copping M45 K & C 00:46:18
38 Nigel Weaver M50 C Le M 00:46:52
39 Tim Clegg M50 K & C 00:47:04
40 Ian Jones M45 Saltaire 00:47:10
41 Robbie Johnstone M Wharfe 00:47:13
42 Andrew Driver M 00:47:14
43 Liam Gough M 00:47:15
44 Randolph Haggerty M45 Kirkstall 00:47:18
45 Paul Stephens M55 Ilkley 00:47:31
46 Scott Leach M35 00:47:37
47 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:47:42
48 Mike Lotterall M 00:48:08
49 Richard Butter M35 K & C 00:48:58
50 Simon Franklin M45 Fellandale 00:48:59
51 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfe 00:49:43
52 John Thompson M55 Wharfe 00:49:46
53 Glen Whitaker M50 Barlick 00:50:06
54 Chantal Busby F45 00:50:10
55 Roger Harper M40 Skipton 00:50:20
56 Carol Morgan F40 Nidd Valley 00:50:30
57 Lorna Hubbard F K & C 00:50:55
58 Justin Eckersley M40 00:51:10
59 Euan Fraser M Trawden 00:51:12
60 Simon Bennett M50 Bowland 00:51:16
61 Fionnuala Swann F40 Trawden 00:51:18
62 Fiona Greening F40 Wharfe 00:51:36
63 Rob Myers M55 Wharfe 00:51:43
64 Angela Donlon F Wharfe 00:51:44
65 Martyn Price M50 Harrogate 00:51:46
66 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley 00:51:50
67 Peter Merrfield M50 00:51:57
68 Lorraine Slater F40 C Le M 00:52:22
69 Jean Shotter F50 Holmefirth 00:52:26
70 Helen Price F40 Harrogate 00:52:49
71 Andrew Kitts M45 K & C 00:53:46
72 Brian Sherwood M45 Nidd Valley 00:53:47
73 Rajj Madhas M40 Wharfe 00:54:02
74 Karl Prendergast M65 Fellandale 00:54:26
75 Lynne Whitaker F50 Wharfe 00:54:27
76 Bruce Duncan M65 Bingley 00:54:37
77 Chris Buck M Nidd Valley 00:55:00
78 Caren Crabtree F Wharfe 00:55:32
79 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 00:55:35
80 Emma David F35 Nidd Valley 00:55:55
81 Rachel Lowther F35 Barlick 00:56:36
82 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:56:44
83 David Timmons M60 FRA 00:56:49
84 Arthur Leng M60 K & C 00:57:05
85 Christine Addstone F45 Fellandale 00:57:19
86 Sharon Hudson F40 K & C 00:57:36
87 Tierry Maude F Settle 00:57:37
88 Dave Evans M35 K & C 00:57:56
89 Rhys North M50 Bingley 00:58:43
90 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 00:59:17
91 Anne Handley F45 Wharfe 01:00:00
92 Angie Evans F50 01:01:05
93 Katie Phillips F Bingley 01:01:06
94 Caroline Harrison F40 Wharfe 01:02:25
95 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfe 01:02:42
96 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley 01:03:05
97 Richard Handford M50 K & C 01:04:41
98 Sarah Chalmers F45 Nidd Valley 01:12:18