Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/06/2013 – Calver Peak





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stephen Pyke MV40 DPFR 00:31:04
2 Kieran Hodgson M Eden Runners 00:31:32
3 Adam Taylor M DPFR 00:31:38
4 Dave Taylor MV40 DPFR 00:31:58
5 Edward James M Belper Harriers 00:32:06
6 Mike Nolan MV40 DPFR 00:32:56
7 Chris Harrop M Sheffield Tri Club 00:33:09
8 Bart Shaw M U/A 00:33:10
9 Jon Hargreaves M U/A 00:33:14
10 Rob White M Buxton AC 00:33:29
11 Thomas Hall M U/A 00:33:49
12 Ed Nichols M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:33:54
13 Tim Parr MV40 U/A 00:34:04
14 Laurie Kearsey M U/A 00:34:20
15 Thomas Smith M South Yorkshire Police AC 00:34:27
16 Simon Dixon MV40 U/A 00:34:39
17 Bryan Lomas MV40 Congleton Harriers 00:34:57
18 Simon Mills M Ealing TNT 00:35:00
19 Mark Grey MV40 DPFR 00:35:06
20 Peter Davies M U/A 00:35:14
21 Tom Hartley M Fat Boys 00:35:18
22 James Walsh M U/A 00:35:19
23 Andrew Hunter M Beeston AC 00:35:22
24 Simon Reed MV50 DPFR 00:35:25
25 Richard James M CGCC 00:35:27
26 Jon Street M U/A 00:35:31
27 Joshua Wain M U/A 00:35:35
28 Andy Barnett MV50 DPFR 00:35:36
29 Dicky Wilkinson MV50 DPFR 00:35:37
30 Dave Edmunds MV40 Fat Boys 00:35:40
31 Graeme Schofield M U/A 00:35:54
32 Sally Fawcett F Smiley Paces 00:36:07
33 Max Wainwright M Staffordshire Moorlands 00:36:08
34 Paul Stuart MV40 Steel City Striders 00:36:09
35 Adam Brown M U/A 00:36:12
36 Colin Lynch MV40 Totley AC 00:36:14
37 Phil Applegate M U/A 00:36:17
38 Ian Chant M40 Long Eaton RC 00:36:19
39 Phil Abbott MV40 Long Eaton RC 00:36:24
40 Adrian Gardner MV40 U/A 00:36:34
41 Peter Novodvorsky M DPFR 00:36:45
42 Rob Skelton MV40 U/A 00:36:51
43 Gary McMahon MV50 Redhill Road Runners 00:37:02
44 Sean Ollier M Belper Harriers 00:37:15
45 Pippa Wilkie FV40 DPFR 00:37:23
46 Patrick Fitzgerald MV40 Long Eaton RC 00:37:29
47 John Alexander M CGCC 00:37:35
48 Nick Naker M U/A 00:37:44
49 Richard Higgins MV40 Fat Boys 00:37:45
50 Jonathan Pitts MV40 Ilkeston 00:37:46
51 Robert Atkin MV40 U/A 00:37:59
52 Rachel Chatwin FV40 Pennine 00:38:02
53 Marij Rocchelli M Long Eaton RC 00:38:07
54 Ben Naylor M U/A 00:38:12
55 Nick Baynes MV40 Fat Boys 00:38:13
56 Andy Hartley MV50 Fat Boys 00:38:15
57 Brett Belshaw M Erewash Valley 00:38:36
58 Paul Holden MV40 Fat Boys 00:38:41
59 Hazel Tant F SYO 00:38:49
60 John Thompson MV40 Fat Boys 00:38:59
61 Kevin Sibley MV40 Steel City Striders 00:39:00
62 Jon Hallam M U/A 00:39:02
63 Paul Hulbert MV40 Fat Boys 00:39:09
64 Steve Watham MV50 Retford AC 00:39:11
65 Alan Maplethorpe MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:39:13
66 Clare Prosser F DPFR 00:39:17
67 Kark Elwis MV40 U/A 00:39:18
68 Jez Portman MV40 U/A 00:39:25
69 Mark Halsey M Buxton AC 00:39:31
70 Alec Reece M QUB Tri 00:39:37
71 Phil Howson MV40 Steel City Striders 00:39:39
72 Ben Heller MV40 Steel City Striders 00:39:39
73 Martin Bullock MV40 DPFR 00:39:42
74 Chris Smith M U/A 00:39:44
75 Steve Wickham MV50 Erewash Valley 00:39:46
76 Chris Lomas M U/A 00:39:50
77 Wayne Forster M Steel City Striders 00:39:53
78 Bob Foreman MV50 U/A 00:39:59
79 James Crossland M U/A 00:40:00
80 Dave Clough MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:40:00
81 Shaun Taylor M Porter Valley Plodders 00:40:00
82 Rob Hepworth MV40 U/A 00:40:04
83 Richard Thompson MV40 RR Harriers 00:40:08
84 Ant Harris MV40 Fat Boys 00:40:18
85 Alec Hartley M CGCC 00:40:27
86 Heather Marshall F DPFR 00:40:28
87 Peter Gorvett MV60 DPFR 00:40:33
88 Patrick Wright M U/A 00:40:35
89 Willliam Chandler MV40 Stanton Harriers 00:40:59
90 Peter Gilbert MV50 Retford AC 00:41:01
91 Helen Calder FV40 Steel City Striders 00:41:02
92 Alison Wainwright FV40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:41:09
93 Deborah Lock FV40 North Derbyshire 00:41:11
94 Tom Wilkins M U/A 00:41:13
95 Ben Brindley M Tideswell Running Club 00:41:14
96 John Richardson MV40 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:41:16
97 Chris Horsfall MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:41:23
98 Stephen Atkinson MV40 Steel City Striders 00:41:30
99 Clare Gardiner F CGCC 00:41:35
100 Julia Nolan FV40 DPFR 00:41:46
101 Nick Watts M U/A 00:41:49
102 William Chang M Long Eaton RC 00:41:58
103 Chris Moody MV40 U/A 00:42:13
104 Steve Brandreth MV40 Porter Valley Plodders 00:42:14
105 Jane Crowson FV50 DPFR 00:42:19
106 Nick Morris M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:42:22
107 John Hay MV40 Long Eaton RC 00:42:24
108 Tim Coey M Fat Boys 00:42:29
109 Allison Higgins FV40 Fat Boys 00:42:37
110 Kate Davies F U/A 00:42:41
111 Pat Goodall FV50 Totley AC 00:42:45
112 Mark Fraser M U/A 00:42:47
113 Ross Drayton M Steel City Striders 00:42:57
114 Lee Gordon MV40 Fusion CC 00:43:00
115 Garry Whitthall MV40 Retford AC 00:43:01
116 Robert Townsend MV40 U/A 00:43:02
117 Adrian Moss MV50 Steel City Striders 00:43:06
118 Ann Walsham FV40 U/A 00:43:09
119 Darren Maher MV40 U/A 00:43:14
120 Sarah Broadhurst FV40 DPFF 00:43:16
121 Richard Garton MV50 U/A 00:43:17
122 Max Howard MV50 Retford AC 00:43:22
123 Daniel Allen M Tideswell Running Club 00:43:24
124 Simon Elliott MV50 Beeston AC 00:43:24
125 Trevor Milner MV50 DPFR 00:43:37
126 Sam Gibbs M Buxton AC 00:43:42
127 Penny Collier FV40 DPFR 00:43:53
128 Bob Gardiner MV50 North Derbyshire 00:43:58
129 David Prentice MV40 DPFR 00:44:01
130 Ryan Alexander M U/A 00:44:13
131 Catriona Neath F U/A 00:44:24
132 John Houghton MV40 Stilton Striders 00:44:27
133 Kate Reece FV50 U/A 00:44:33
134 Steve Brown MV40 U/A 00:44:34
135 Claire Searle F U/A 00:44:35
136 Pete Harris MV40 Slinn Allstars 00:44:36
137 Richard Elderkin M U/A 00:44:37
138 Lauren Penhaligon FV40 CGCC 00:44:38
139 Andrew Firth MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:40
140 Philip Wain MV40 U/A 00:44:42
141 Helen Howard FV40 Retford AC 00:44:43
142 Ian Gibson MV50 DPFR 00:44:44
143 Bill Sheppard M50 Long Eaton RC 00:44:51
144 Martin Brown M North Derbyshire 00:44:52
145 John Oleshtio MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:44:53
146 Samantha Hulbert FV40 Fat Boys 00:44:57
147 Will Taylor MV50 U/A 00:45:00
148 R Ferguson MV40 Long Eaton RC 00:45:05
149 Jeremy Brayshaw MV50 Totley AC 00:45:09
150 Richard Coates MV40 U/A 00:45:20
151 Robert Easter MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:45:21
152 Nadhim Bayatti M U/A 00:45:58
153 Geoff Andrew MV50 U/A 00:46:11
154 Jon Heathfield MV50 DPFR 00:46:12
155 David Arundale MV50 DPFR 00:46:23
156 Ron Canty MV60 U/A 00:46:26
157 Andy Green MV40 Steel City Striders 00:46:36
158 Lou Houghton FV40 Stilton Striders 00:46:44
159 Mark Quince MV40 Buxton AC 00:46:54
160 Gerald Connor MV50 Retford AC 00:47:37
161 Tim Morris M U/A 00:47:38
162 Josh Clough M U/A 00:47:39
163 Charlotte Cooper F U/A 00:47:40
164 Carol Beattie FV50 Steel City Striders 00:47:46
165 Fliss Milner FV40 DPFR 00:47:53
166 Katy Bennett F U/A 00:47:54
167 Chris Reece MV60 U/A 00:48:00
168 Andrew Mathews MV50 Fat Boys 00:48:05
169 Andy Connell M U/A 00:48:10
170 Bill Ayers M U/A 00:48:18
171 Jim Noone MV50 North Derbyshire 00:48:24
172 S Megson M U/A 00:48:25
173 Keith Richardson MV60 U/A 00:48:29
174 Mike Wakefield MV50 Slinn Allstars 00:48:31
175 David Englert MV50 Steel City Striders 00:48:42
176 Helen Brunt F Buxton AC 00:48:43
177 Bill Allsop MV50 Buxton AC 00:48:59
178 Lynda Howard FV50 Tideswell Running Club 00:49:03
179 Rachael Argent F Long Eaton RC 00:49:07
180 A Watkins MV50 Tideswell Running Club 00:49:13
181 Paul Hetherington MV60 Valley Hill Runners 00:49:19
182 Louise Handley FV40 Tideswell Running Club 00:49:44
183 Emma Jeffrey FV40 U/A 00:49:54
184 Mark Aldridge M Sheffield Massive 00:50:00
185 Rachael Tajbhai FV40 Long Eaton RC 00:50:03
186 Stephen Boylan M U/A 00:50:16
187 Mark Chappell M U/A 00:50:24
188 Damian Cowlishaw MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:50:40
189 Anna Alexander F CGCC 00:50:49
190 Helen Elleker FV50 City Of Sheffield AC 00:50:50
191 Catherine Croney FV40 U/A 00:51:02
192 Pete Sturgess MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:51:31
193 Rachel Dowle FV40 Buxton AC 00:51:42
194 Paul Weir MV40 U/A 00:51:52
195 Christopher Colclough MV50 Retford AC 00:52:46
196 Tammy Haywood F Retford AC 00:53:23
197 Erika Tasker FV40 Retford AC 00:53:35
198 Sue Jeff FV50 Tideswell Running Club 00:54:01
199 Charmian Heaton FV50 Retford AC 00:54:37
200 Maria White FV40 Long Eaton RC 00:55:00
201 Phil Whitehead M U/A 00:55:22
202 Steve Marsden MV40 U/A 00:55:27
203 Keedy Watson F Retford AC 00:57:11
204 Glen Cropper M Tideswell Running Club 00:58:20
205 Heather Wesson F U/A 00:59:49
206 Laura Froggatt F U/A 01:00:45
207 Ken Price MV60 U/A 01:02:49
208 Helen Stockton F U/A 01:03:30
209 Julie Ryan FV40 U/A 01:03:32
210 Emma-Jane Eaton F Goyt Valley Striders 01:03:40