Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2013 – Calton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JACK ROSS STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:32:45
2 ROBIN HOPE M40 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:35:37
3 JAMES PEARCE M40 CONGLETON 00:36:16
4 CHRIS PATTERSON ASHBOURNE 00:36:54
5 MAX WAINWRIGHT U20 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:37:03
6 JONATHAN WHILOCK M40 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:37:35
7 BRYAN LOMAS M40 CONGLETON 00:37:38
8 DICKY WILKINSON M50 DARK PEAK 00:37:59
9 GILES HODGES SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:38:23
10 PETER NEWHAM M40 CONGLETON 00:38:35
11 MATTHEW BASNETT MOW COP RUNNERS 00:38:43
12 JULIAN BROWN M40 MACCLESFIELD 00:39:19
13 TRACEY GREENWAY F40 DERBY 00:39:19
14 PETER IVENS M50 DERBY 00:39:25
15 NEIL GERRITY NEWCASTLE 00:39:28
16 ADRIAN DAVEY M40 UNATTACHED 00:39:44
17 PATRICK FITZGERALD M40 LONG EATON 00:39:46
18 SIMON FISHER ASHBOURNE 00:39:56
19 MARK ALLEN ASHBOURNE 00:40:28
20 MARIO ROCCHELLI LONG EATON 00:40:30
21 PETER HOPLEY MOW COP RUNNERS 00:40:39
22 SEAMUS WHITE MOW COP RUNNERS 00:40:42
23 LEE PLIMLEY CHEADLE 00:41:29
24 ALAN MAPLETHORPE M50 LONG EATON 00:41:37
25 MICK MOORHOUSE M60 MATLOCK 00:41:48
26 TOBY MILLER BOALLOY 00:42:08
27 GEOFF KIRK M50 DARK PEAK 00:42:23
28 TREVOR LONGMAN M60 MACCLESFIELD 00:42:26
29 HOWARD WINBOW M50 ASHBOURNE 00:42:40
30 DAVID FOLLETT M40 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:42:45
31 PHIL FORTON CONISTON 00:42:50
32 ANDY WILLIAMS M40 ASHBOURNE 00:43:04
33 PAUL BURCHEL M50 LONG EATON 00:43:07
34 GAVIN BROOKES M40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:43:09
35 HARRY PORTER M40 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:43:12
36 CHRIS GREEN M50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:43:54
37 HARRY HITCHEN U20 UNATTACHED 00:44:06
38 TIM CLAUGHTON M40 CONGLETON 00:44:15
39 HELEN KIRK DARK PEAK 00:44:20
40 ALISON WAINWRIGHT F40 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:44:59
41 BILL TIPPER UNATTACHED 00:45:03
42 MARK PLATTS STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:45:20
43 GARY YATES M40 HATTON DARTS 00:45:22
44 LYNDON WILLIAMS M40 UNATTACHED 00:45:22
45 DAVE EDGE M50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:45:41
46 ALASDAIR DUNCAN M50 ASHBOURNE 00:45:48
47 JAMES RUSHTON UNATTACHED 00:45:50
48 ANDREW DEAVILLE UNATTACHED 00:45:59
49 DAVE PATRICK M40 ASHBOURNE 00:46:35
50 MATTHEW COXON ASHBOURNE 00:46:40
51 FIONA ALEXANDER F40 RIPLEY 00:46:53
52 CATHERINE ROWE F50 LONG EATON 00:47:03
53 DEBBIE HILL F50 CONGLETON 00:47:12
54 DAVID STOKES M40 UNATTACHED 00:47:31
55 GAYLE EVANS F40 CONGLETON 00:47:39
56 BILL SHEPPARD M50 LONG EATON 00:47:50
57 ROB PRITCHARD M50 ASHBOURNE 00:48:01
58 CATHY HINDS F40 ASHBOURNE 00:48:09
59 RICHARD HOPKINSON M60 DARK PEAK 00:48:14
60 JOHN OLESHKO M50 LONG EATON 00:48:28
61 SALLY FLAVELL STAFFS POLICE 00:48:33
62 KATIE BUSFIELD F40 ASHBOURNE 00:48:43
63 AMY DURRANT SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:48:51
64 RUSS COOPER M50 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:48:59
65 ELEANOR WAINWRIGHT U20 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:49:09
66 ADRIAN REEVES-JONES M40 CHEADLE 00:49:13
67 ANDREW ADDIS M50 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:49:14
68 CLARE HOLDCROFT F40 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:49:36
69 KIM HUMPHREYS M50 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:49:43
70 RUSSELL WILLIAMS M50 CHEADLE 00:49:58
71 KIRSTY-JANE BIRCH MOW COP RUNNERS 00:50:03
72 JUDITH NEWHAM F40 CONGLETON 00:50:04
73 COLIN BOSTOCK M50 LONG EATON 00:50:16
74 RICHARD FERGUSON M40 LONG EATON 00:50:19
75 TIM SAUL M40 ASHBOURNE 00:50:24
76 PHIL CLIFF M40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:50:36
77 JO MILES F50 MACCLESFIELD 00:50:39
78 ERWIN VAN VROENHOVEN M40 UNATTACHED 00:50:45
79 ROBERT EASTER M50 LONG EATON 00:50:59
80 BILL ALLSOP M70 BUXTON 00:51:01
81 STEVE DEWICK M40 DARK PEAK 00:51:34
82 RUSSELL BURTON M40 UNATTACHED 00:51:42
83 JANICE CLOWES F60 ASHBOURNE 00:51:46
84 NIGEL HOPPER M40 UNATTACHED 00:51:50
85 PAUL ARMSTRONG M50 ASHBOURNE 00:52:35
86 ANDREW CURRIE M50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:52:38
87 LOUISE FINNEY MOW COP RUNNERS 00:52:40
88 STEVE TILSLEY M40 ASHBOURNE 00:52:44
89 JAN BARKER F60 ASHBOURNE 00:53:00
90 RICHARD BROADHEAD M40 ASHBOURNE 00:53:11
91 LESTER SIMMONDS M50 ASHBOURNE 00:53:28
92 DAVID SHOESMITH M50 MACCLESFIELD 00:53:42
93 NEALE LEWIS M40 ASHBOURNE 00:53:44
94 DARREN HUNT M40 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:54:06
95 SALLY WILSON SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:54:59
96 JONATHAN BICKLE M40 UNATTACHED 00:55:08
97 PHIL HITCHINGS M60 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:55:34
98 NATALIE BAILEY SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:55:49
99 FELICITY BOUNDS UNATTACHED 00:56:13
100 RUTH SMITH F50 UNATTACHED 00:56:33
101 NICK BROAD M50 ASHBOURNE 00:56:56
102 MY SYMES M40 NEWCASTLE 00:57:14
103 BEN CULLOTY SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:57:20
104 SARAH CARROLL ASHBOURNE 00:57:20
105 CRAIG CARROLL ASHBOURNE 00:57:30
106 DAVID LOVATT M40 UNATTACHED 00:57:33
107 GEOFF SALE M50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:57:47
108 LEE BRADLEY STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:57:56
109 PHILIPPA TYSON F40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:57:59
110 BARRIE CLUTTON M60 CHEADLE 00:58:11
111 VANESSA HOROBIN F40 ASHBOURNE 00:58:38
112 JACKIE WITTERNEY F40 ASHBOURNE 00:58:39
113 MANDY ALLEN F40 ASHBOURNE 00:58:40
114 SUE TAYLOR F50 CHEADLE 00:58:57
115 COLIN BOURNE M40 MICHELIN 01:00:03
116 LOUISE MASKERY F40 ASHBOURNE 01:00:04
117 ANDREW HITCHEN M40 UNATTACHED 01:00:58
118 SALLYANN INGS F40 ASHBOURNE 01:01:13
119 ISLA TELFORD STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 01:01:15
120 CAROLINE BENNETT F40 ASHBOURNE 01:02:09
121 ANTHONY COOKE M50 CHEADLE 01:02:45
122 STEPHEN CARTER M40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 01:03:18
123 ANN LEMON F60 ASHBOURNE 01:04:12
124 SUE LOVATT F40 UNATTACHED 01:05:15
125 MARK TAYLOR STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 01:05:17
126 LISA CARROLL MOW COP RUNNERS 01:05:22
127 KEN PRICE M60 UNATTACHED 01:05:25
128 DAVID KINNOWAY MOW COP RUNNERS 01:07:10
129 RYAN CONNOLLY UNATTACHED 01:08:10
130 DAVID TAYLOR M50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 01:09:50
131 BILL MOULD (SWEEPER) M60 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 01:09:50