Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/06/2013 – Wormstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 SIMON COLDRICK M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:31:26
2 SIMON HARDING M MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:32:28
3 STEVE KNOWLES MV40 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:33:58
4 ALAN KIRK MV50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:34:04
5 DAVE WARD M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:34:09
6 TIM BUDD M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:35:16
7 TONY ROBSON M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:35:27
8 STEFAN BRAMWELL MV40 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:35:51
9 DIGBY HARRIS MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:36:09
10 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:36:17
11 LIAM GOUGH MU23 NORTHOWRAM AC 00:36:21
12 DAVID SAFRANAUSKAS MV40 U/A 00:36:28
13 JASON BENNETT MV40 BUXTON AC 00:36:35
14 STEVE KNIGHT M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:36:53
15 ANTHONY WALKER MV40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:05
16 ROBERT GOULSBRA M STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:37:14
17 CAITLIN RICE L GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:17
18 RICHARD HUNT M DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:37:29
19 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS M U/A 00:38:01
20 STUART HUTCHISON M SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:38:09
21 ROB SKELTON MV40 U/A 00:38:19
22 LEE BARRATT MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:38:27
23 PAUL STITT MV40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:38:41
24 BRUCE OWEN MV45 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:39:11
25 ROGER DENT MV45 TINSLE FLYERS 00:39:14
26 CHAANAH PALTEN LV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:39:21
27 ZOE BARTON L GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:32
28 DAVE HOGG MV55 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:39:36
29 MARK HALSEY M BUXTON AC 00:39:41
30 LEE GRANT MV45 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:39:44
31 ROLAND STRUDE MV50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:39:48
32 DAN RILEY M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:07
33 CLAIRE ASPINALL L PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:29
34 STEPHEN CROOK M U/A 00:40:31
35 LAURENCE GRAVES MV40 U/A 00:40:44
36 GEOFF SPENCER MV40 U/A 00:40:49
37 JORDON BENNETT MU18 U/A 00:40:55
38 DAVID KELLY M U/A 00:41:08
39 FRANK FIELDING MV60 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:41:19
40 PETER STANLEY MV55 PENISTONE FOOTPATH 00:41:25
41 ROLAND MAYLAN MV40 BUXTON AC 00:41:33
42 COLL ALLOTT M U/A 00:41:41
43 DAVID BEERLING MV45 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:41:43
44 NICK HAM MV45 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:41:47
45 TONY LEE MV45 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:41:49
46 GRAHAM BARNES MV55 U/A 00:42:01
47 PETER BAILEY MV50 BUXTON AC 00:42:01
48 MIKE HUTTON MV40 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:42:12
49 TIM RUCK M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:42:23
50 MICHAEL BOURNE MV45 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:42:31
51 NEIL McGRAW MV40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:03
52 JOHN IMRIE M LEEDS X C 00:43:05
53 IAN OATES MV45 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:27
54 MARY EDGERTON LV50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:44:01
55 DAN SIMS M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:44:06
56 NEIL HILL M U/A 00:44:21
57 ANN-MARIE JONES LV55 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:44:34
58 OLIVER ROCHFORD M GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:01
59 IAN WOLFENDALE MV50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:45:02
60 LINDSAY PALMER LV45 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:05
61 PETER CALLADINE MV60 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:45:45
62 BEN TETLER M U/A 00:45:49
63 JOHN STEPHENSON MV55 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:57
64 DAVID IBBOTSON MV55 U/A 00:46:11
65 PETER ROBINSON MV45 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:46:25
66 EMMA GERRARD L U/A 00:46:29
67 TONY JACKSON MV55 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:35
68 ALISON HOLT LV40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:46:44
69 ELAINE FLEURIOT LV45 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:46:46
70 MATT HALL M PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:47:11
71 ROBERT BRADFORD M U/A 00:48:47
72 PETER TAPPING MV60 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:48:55
73 REBECCA TRAVIS L GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:49:11
74 JO BOWEN LV40 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:50:23
75 RUTH HUTCHISON L SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:50:39
76 ROGER ASHBY MV70 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:51:12
77 ALEXIS DINSMOR LV60 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:52:05
78 MALCOLM BROWN MV55 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:55:43