Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2013 – Austwick Amble - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lee Athersmith Bingley Harriers & AC 00:48:44
2 Paul Webb Unattached 00:49:03
3 Ted Mason Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:15
4 Nick Charlesworth M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:39
5 Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners 00:49:52
6 Tim Black Calder Valley FR 00:49:52
7 J Helliwell Calder Valley FR 00:51:57
8 John Deegan M40 Ambleside AC 00:52:13
9 Mark Chippendale M40 Bowland FR 00:52:15
10 Graeme Brown Calder Valley FR 00:52:47
11 John Hosker Howgill Harriers 00:53:22
12 Sam Haggar MU23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:31
13 Rob Dewhurst M40 Ambleside AC 00:53:49
14 Matt Fretwell MU23 Settle Harriers 00:54:06
15 Harry Dalby Pudsey & Bramley 00:54:29
16 Rogan Ashton M40 Otley AC 00:54:46
17 Paul Carman Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:54
18 Andy McFie M40 Todmorden H & AC 00:55:09
19 James Cantwell M50 Pudsey Racers 00:55:26
20 Keith Emery Knaresborough Striders 00:55:33
21 Paul M Crabtree M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:56
22 Robert Paradise Calder Valley FR 00:56:09
23 Mark Wharton M40 Calder Valley FR 00:56:54
24 Sam Dalby Settle Harriers 00:57:34
25 Liam Gough MU23 00:57:43
26 Richard Sunderland Calder Valley FR 00:57:56
27 Giles Simon Calder Valley FR 00:58:14
28 Ryan Belshaw Trawden AC 00:58:17
29 Steve McLean M50 Southport Waterloo 00:58:20
30 Chris Pender Newburgh 00:58:37
31 Dave Potter Trawden AC 00:58:43
32 Darren Horner Trawden AC 00:58:43
33 Paul Lambert M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:44
34 Joel Dalby Skipton AC 00:59:31
35 Dan Taylor Todmorden H & AC 00:59:32
36 Lee Shimwell Calder Valley FR 00:59:35
37 Graham Moffat M50 Howgill Harriers 00:59:50
38 Scott Davies M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:56
39 Holly Page W U23 Calder Valley FR 01:00:04
40 Brian Kennedy M50 Settle Harriers 01:00:19
41 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:00:35
42 Mike Bigmore M40 01:00:36
43 Chris Campbell M40 Trawden AC 01:00:44
44 Sarah Kearney W35 Wirral AC 01:00:47
45 Neil Bowyer M40 Swaledale RR 01:01:14
46 Martin Pennington 01:01:30
47 Ian Hutchinson M50 Bowland FR 01:01:31
48 Michael Toman M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:39
49 Mark Irving Bowland FR 01:01:50
50 J Wilcock M50 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:01:59
51 Charles Dunning M40 01:02:15
52 Richard Briscoe Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:02:40
53 Paul Hindle Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:45
54 Sue Burns W50 Clayton-Le-Moors H 01:03:00
55 Mark Rogerson Settle Harriers 01:03:07
56 Gary Platt M50 Chorley AC 01:03:10
57 Ben Crawshaw 01:03:24
58 Andrew Thorpe M40 Calder Valley FR 01:03:25
59 James Kershaw Calder Valley FR 01:03:37
60 Jason Merrett M40 Alchester 01:03:39
61 Gary Baumer M40 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:03:41
62 Michael Dean M40 Calder Valley FR 01:04:03
63 Nick Roscoe M40 Clayton-le_Moors Harriers 01:04:10
64 Tim Jackson M40 Settle Harriers 01:04:19
65 David Copping M40 Keighley And Craven AC 01:04:34
66 Jayne Butterworth W40 Skipton AC 01:04:38
67 John Fortescue M50 Abbey Runners 01:04:41
68 James Lee M50 NYP Tri 01:04:52
69 Adrian Dixon M60 FRA 01:05:04
70 Matthew Oglethorpe M40 01:05:49
71 Christina Singleton W Trawden AC 01:05:51
72 Brian Horsley M60 Calder Valley FR 01:06:05
73 Ian Newbold M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:08
74 Grace Dalby W 01:06:15
75 Michael Griffin M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:23
76 Martyn Chapman M40 01:06:28
77 Justin Eckersley M40 01:06:28
78 Kate Mansell W40 Calder Valley FR 01:06:34
79 Kenneth Livesey M50 Trawden AC 01:06:49
80 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:07:27
81 Emily Kearney W U23 Wirral AC 01:08:15
82 Debbie Wilson W40 Trawden AC 01:08:23
83 Ryan Atkins M40 Trawden AC 01:08:42
84 David Smith M40 Trawden AC 01:08:55
85 Mark David M40 Nidd Valley RR 01:09:04
86 Pete Merifield M50 01:09:13
87 Mick Craven M50 Todmorden H & AC 01:09:19
88 Peter Gallagher Baildon Runners 01:09:23
89 Mark Charnley M40 01:09:25
90 Kerrie Bretherton W Trawden AC 01:09:25
91 Gary Wilson Settle Harriers 01:09:35
92 Robert Shirlaw M40 Halifax Harriers 01:09:50
93 Steven Moss M60 FRA 01:09:58
94 Mark Latham M50 Bingley H & AC 01:09:59
95 Helen Buchan W Calder Valley FR 01:10:01
96 Neil Worswick M40 Clayton-Le-Moors H 01:10:19
97 John Orrell M40 Blackburn H & AC 01:10:22
98 Sharon Williams W40 Abbey Runners 01:10:35
99 Jan-Friedrich Wulf M40 Settle Harriers 01:10:58
100 Stephen Firth Bingley Harriers & AC 01:11:04
101 Anthony Hall M40 Trawden AC 01:11:11
102 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:22
103 Gary Allsopp M40 Settle Harriers 01:11:30
104 Dany Robson W40 Trawden AC 01:11:36
105 Martin Thompson M50 01:11:41
106 Pete Ellwood M40 Settle Harriers 01:11:50
107 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley AC 01:11:58
108 Dave Culpan M50 Calder Valley FR 01:12:07
109 Ashley Hardwell M50 01:12:21
110 Rod Sutcliffe M60 Calder Valley FR 01:12:37
111 Autumn Howard W Trawden AC 01:12:43
112 Gillian Wisbey W40 Calder Valley FR 01:12:48
113 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley RR 01:13:21
114 Peter Jagan M60 Bingley H & AC 01:13:26
115 Andrea Edmondson W40 Settle Harriers 01:13:32
116 Ian Goodyear M60 Bingley Harriers & Acc 01:13:40
117 Stuart Procter Clayton-Le_Moors H 01:13:55
118 Julia Murfin W40 Settle Harriers 01:14:04
119 Clare Wild W Settle Harriers 01:14:09
120 Adam Howard Trawden AC 01:14:27
121 Nicholas Hutchinson M40 Hyndburn AC 01:14:33
122 Sarah Tait W40 Calder Valley FR 01:15:11
123 Caroline Harding W40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:15:25
124 Mark Askew Scunthorpe & District AC 01:15:26
125 Dave Beston M50 Abbey Runners 01:15:49
126 Ros Blackmore W40 Swaledale RR 01:15:56
127 Janet Haworth W50 Rossendale Harriers 01:16:02
128 William Lowe M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:16:06
129 David Wild M50 Settle Harriers 01:16:07
130 Richard Hindle M60 Keighley & Craven AC 01:16:26
131 Caron Ralph W40 Otley AC 01:16:30
132 Brian Wildman M40 Clayton-Le-Moors H 01:16:42
133 Stuart Clarkson Swaledale RR 01:17:25
134 Rachel Whalley W40 Trawden AC 01:18:07
135 Lynn Whittaker W50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:18:20
136 Emma David W Nidd Valley RR 01:18:26
137 Michael Smith M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:18:41
138 Chris Ellison 01:19:15
139 Jean Rawlinson W60 Clayton-Le-Moors H 01:19:23
140 Caren Crabtree W Wharfedale Harriers 01:20:00
141 Rhys North M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:20:14
142 Sarah Cross W40 Settle Harriers 01:21:00
143 Karen Wood W40 Trawden AC 01:21:02
144 Linda Greensmith W Howgill Harriers 01:22:07
145 Lucy Mallinson W 01:22:22
146 Donna Marsden W Trawden AC 01:23:50
147 Neil Taylor M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:23:52
148 Manuel Moreno M60 Serpentine 01:24:13
149 Helen Greenep W40 Settle Harriers 01:24:35
150 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:25:00
151 Faye Firth W Bingley Harriers & AC 01:25:22
152 Jan Mullen M50 01:25:35
153 Anne Handley W40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:26:06
154 Kim Livesey W Trawden AC 01:26:18
155 Angela Shuttleworth W50 Howgill Harriers 01:26:33
156 Lindsey Wilson W40 01:27:42
157 Jacqueline Carter W50 Spenborough AC 01:27:48
158 Sally Robinson W40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:27:51
159 Anne Muher W40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:29:35
160 Richard Handford M50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:30:45
161 Stella Cross W50 Abbey Runners 01:39:23
162 Sarah Chalmers W40 Nidd Valley RR 01:39:44
163 Sarah Hoyes W 01:43:06
164 Katrina Chenery W 01:43:06