Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/05/2013 – Charlesworth Chase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ian Holmes M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:38:55
2 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:49
3 Nicholas Charlesworth M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:39
4 Spencer Riley M Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:07
5 Julian Hood M Skipton AC 00:42:35
6 Rob Weir M Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:38
7 Dave McGuire M40 Hyde Park 00:44:59
8 Chris Newman M Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:11
9 Alex Jones M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:45:28
10 Simon Browne M40 Denby Dale Travellers 00:45:37
11 Paul Howard M40 Unattached 00:46:14
12 Tim Harvey M Nidd Valley 00:46:35
13 Joel Wood M Unattached 00:46:59
14 Shane Ewan M Otley AC 00:48:09
15 Stuart McAleavy M Marsh Harriers 00:48:15
16 Carol Morgan F Nidd Valley 00:49:48
17 Eddie Alford M Reepham Runners 00:49:58
18 Alan Davidson M50 Nidd Valley 00:50:10
19 John Egan M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:44
20 Geoffrey Howard M60 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:51:51
21 Mike Dalgish M Crossfit Leeds 00:51:52
22 Nick Bowden M50 Reepham Runners 00:51:54
23 Dave Tait M60 Dark Peak 00:53:23
24 Derek Ives M50 Skipton AC 00:54:00
25 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:24
26 Brian Sherwood M40 Nidd Valley 00:54:35
27 Dave Bebbington M50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:55:18
28 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:55:30
29 Tom North M Unattached 00:56:43
30 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 00:56:52
31 Philip Cooper M50 Reepham Runners 00:56:57
32 Chris Buck M Nidd Valley 00:57:12
33 Tim Brown M60 Unattached 00:58:46
34 Peter Edwards M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:58:48
35 Anne Middleton F50 Denby Dale Travellers 00:59:01
36 Rob Myers M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:26
37 Rhys North M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:01:47
38 Alison Taylor L50 Fell Ponies 01:03:01
39 Rosalind Bedford L50 Denby Dale Travellers 01:03:48
40 Martin Elliot M50 Denby Dale Travellers 01:04:50
41 Anneke Imeson F Ripon Runners 01:05:57
42 Anne Handley F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:05
43 Rob Vaughan M Portsmouth Pirates 01:10:03
44 Tony Ledwaba Chapman M70 Nidd Valley 01:10:25
45 Leah Horner F40 Ripon Runners 01:11:38
46 Sarah Chalmers F40 Nidd Valley 01:20:08
47 Michaela Graham F40 Dewsbury Runners 01:21:48