Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2013 – Shutlingsloe - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey MSen Mercia 00:15:23
2 Lloyd Taggart MV40 Dark Peak 00:16:14
3 Noel Curtis MSen Pennine 00:17:42
4 Alistair Thornton Junior MDOC 00:18:11
5 Gareth Briggs MV40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:18:44
6 Jacob Roberts Junior U/A 00:18:51
7 Daniel Gilfillen Junior Macclesfield Harriers 00:19:17
8 Richard Stevens MSen Ambleside 00:19:19
9 Craig Jeffery MSen Staffordshire Moorlands 00:19:37
10 Kearyn Hopley Junior Mow Cop Runners 00:19:41
11 Marcus Preedy Junior Rossendale Harriers 00:20:01
12 Harry Shelbourne Junior Holmfirth 00:20:20
13 Jacquie Taggart LSen Eryri 00:20:29
14 Bill Johnson MV40 Calder Valley 00:20:34
15 Andy Preedy MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:20:40
16 Stephen Nicholls MSen Wigan Harriers 00:20:46
17 Tom Gittins Junior MDOC 00:20:56
18 Adam Ledger MSen U/A 00:20:59
19 Alex Gibbons MU23 DASH 00:21:07
20 Neil Gerrity MSen Newcastles(Staffs) 00:21:12
21 Steph Curtis LV40 Curtis 00:21:16
22 Chris Shearlock MSen U/A 00:21:18
23 Rob Gittins MV40 U/A 00:21:36
24 Peter Hopley MSen Mow Cop Runners 00:21:41
25 Dale Gartley MV50 U/A 00:21:48
26 Tim Reynolds MSen U/A 00:21:56
27 George Greensmith Junior U/A 00:22:01
28 Harry Palmer Junior U/A 00:22:02
29 Thomas Shuttlewood MU23 Crag Hall Runners 00:22:10
30 Alan Renfree MV50 U/A 00:22:11
31 James Alton MV40 U/A 00:22:16
32 John Mooney MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:22:17
33 David Follett MV40 Mow Cop Runners 00:22:23
34 Andrew Shelbourne MV40 Penistone 00:22:24
35 Frank Murphy MSen Stoke FIT 00:22:32
36 Geoff Spencer MV40 U/A 00:22:46
37 Tracy Dean WV40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:22:56
38 John Greensmith MV40 U/A 00:23:02
39 Geoff Pettengell MV50 Mow Cop Runners 00:23:13
40 Andy Brooks MV40 U/A 00:23:25
41 Peter Daly MV40 U/A 00:23:29
42 Phil Coombes MV50 U/A 00:23:50
43 Matt Yardley MV40 U/A 00:23:54
44 David Aguilar MSen U/A 00:23:58
45 Peter Goodfellow Junior Macclesfield Harriers 00:24:04
46 Kevin Price MV40 Mow Cop Runners 00:24:08
47 Mick Moorhouse MV60 Matlock 00:24:16
48 David Livsey MV50 U/A 00:24:26
49 James Bellamy MSen U/A 00:24:39
50 Alex Lee Johnson MV40 U/A 00:24:54
51 David Patrick Goodia MSen U/A 00:25:05
52 Ian Wolfendale MV50 Pennine 00:25:10
53 David Walker MV60 Macclesfield Harriers 00:25:10
54 Tim Hargreaves MV50 Stockport Harriers 00:25:21
55 Gareth Hutton MSen U/A 00:25:39
56 Nick Gilfillen MV50 U/A 00:26:11
57 Chris Brumby MV40 Sandbach Striders 00:26:16
58 Geraint Davies MSen U/A 00:26:25
59 Kate Davies LSen U/A 00:26:26
60 Clare Holdcroft LV40 Mow Cop Runners 00:26:31
61 Andy Thornton MV50 MDOC 00:26:44
62 John Nightingale MV40 U/A 00:26:49
63 Eoin Connaughton MV50 Dark Peak 00:26:51
64 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland 00:26:59
65 Earl Of Derby MV50 Crag Hall Runners 00:27:20
66 Julie Holmes LV50 Mow Cop Runners 00:27:34
67 Rod Campbell LV60 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:27:38
68 David Rutley MV50 U/A 00:27:40
69 Matthew Cook MSen U/A 00:27:50
70 Colin Bostock MV50 Long Eaton 00:28:26
71 Diana Edwards LSen Crag Hall Runners 00:28:30
72 John Chadwick MV60 U/A 00:28:37
73 Mark Wheelton MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:28:46
74 Richard Pegram MV40 Wirksworth 00:29:21
75 Nicholas Edwards MSen Crag Hall Runners 00:29:43
76 David Richards MV50 Formula One 00:30:06
77 Mark Gilmore MV40 U/A 00:30:08
78 Lucinda Stone LSen Staffordshire Moorlands 00:30:42
79 Rob Currie MV40 U/A 00:30:59
80 Stephen Carter MV40 South Cheshire Harriers 00:32:56
81 Pete Austin M40 U/A 00:33:06
82 Paul Davies MV50 South Cheshire Harriers 00:33:39
83 Michael Boardman MV60 Stockport Harriers 00:36:41
84 Mandy Tibbott LV40 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:00
85 Jeanette Hatton LV40 South Cheshire Harriers DNF
86 Anne Ward LSen South Cheshire Harriers DNF
87 Andrea Davies LV40 South Cheshire Harriers DNF