Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/05/2013 – Hutton Roof Crags





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Jebb Bingley Harriers & Ac 00:49:12
2 Mark Addison Helm Hill 00:49:25
3 Paul Dugdale V45 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:50:55
4 Paul Webb Unattached 00:51:11
5 Garry Greenhow Ambleside Ac 00:51:41
6 Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers & Athletic 00:52:30
7 Paul Crabtree V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:33
8 Brian Taylor V45 Ellenborough Ac 00:54:00
9 Mary Wilkinson L Bingley Harriers & Ac 00:54:19
10 Andy Thorpe V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:54:52
11 Mark Chippendale V40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:55:04
12 Robertq Moffatt Howgill Harriers 00:55:12
13 David Wilby Ilkley Harriers Ac 00:55:51
14 David Parkington V45 Preston Harriers & Ac 00:55:54
15 Robin Stones Helm Hill 00:56:40
16 Ben Crawshaw Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:57:08
17 David Alcock Pudsey & Bramley Ac 00:57:22
18 Chris Davies V55 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:57:40
19 Rich Taylor Unattached 00:57:43
20 Craig Burrow Helm Hill 00:57:46
21 Billy Proctor V55 Helm Hill 00:57:55
22 Paul Crabtree V45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:00
23 Carl Edmonds JM Black Combe 00:58:50
24 Paul Reilly Coniston Fell Runners 00:58:53
25 David Wilson V45 Bowland Fell Runners 00:58:55
26 Nick Ray V40 Ellenborough Ac 00:59:03
27 Andy Mouncey V45 Settle Harriers 00:59:12
28 Mark Walsh Ellenborough Ac 00:59:22
29 Jackie Winn V60 Ellenborough Ac 00:59:29
30 Chris Reade V45 Bowland Fell Runners 00:59:39
31 Chris Pender Newburgh Nomads Rc 00:59:41
32 Shaun Addison V50 Helm Hill 00:59:42
33 Paul Lambert V45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:43
34 Sean Robinson Howgill Harriers 00:59:45
35 Brian Horrocks V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:59:59
36 Roy Gibson V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:00:10
37 Steve McLean V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:00:12
38 Douglas Love Unattached 01:00:38
39 Chris Balderson V45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:00:44
40 Sam Daley Settle Harriers 01:01:04
41 Michael Bigmore V45 Unattached 01:01:11
42 Graham Lubb V45 Coniston Fell Runners 01:01:14
43 Robert Crawford Coniston Fell Runners 01:01:29
44 Jim Andrews V45 Coniston Fell Runners 01:01:51
45 Paul Upton Helm Hill 01:01:55
46 Scott Davies V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:02
47 Clare Pearson L Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:06
48 Barry Hodgson V55 Ellenborough Ac 01:02:28
49 Ivan Whigham V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:02:36
50 Lynne Clough L40 Chorley 01:02:53
51 John Thompson V40 Newburgh Nomads Rc 01:02:59
52 Phil Mather Lonsdale 01:03:05
53 Andrew Carruther V50 Halesowen AC 01:03:07
54 Mark Irving Bowland Fell Runners 01:03:10
55 Colin Whitaker V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:03:19
56 Allan Miller V55 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:03:26
57 Sam Schofield JM Unattached 01:03:31
58 Pete Miles Unattached 01:03:39
59 Holly Page L Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:03:44
60 Peter Kemp Ellenborough Ac 01:03:46
61 Rachel Hill L40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:50
62 Simon Tobin V45 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:04:00
63 Alistair Hana JM Howgill Harriers 01:04:09
64 Rowan Wood City Of Lancaster Triathlon 01:04:10
65 Neil Worswick V45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:04:17
66 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:04:23
67 Ian Hutchinson V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:04:26
68 Leigh Baron V45 Unattached 01:04:35
69 Michael Walsh V60 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:04:37
70 Nigel Horney V50 Keswick Aac 01:05:02
71 Stuart Allan V40 Allen Valley Striders 01:05:04
72 Paul Johnson Cumberland Fell Runners 01:05:05
73 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:05:15
74 Martin Harris V40 Helm Hill 01:05:19
75 Brian Miller V55 Harrogate Harriers & Athletic 01:05:22
76 Les Smalley V45 Bury Athletic Club 01:05:24
77 Dawn Atkins L Chorley 01:05:25
78 Stephen Laskley V45 Unattached 01:05:38
79 Andy Evans V50 Settle Harriers 01:05:40
80 Stephen Morran V55 Northern Veterans Ac 01:05:41
81 Rowena Brown L50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:05:43
82 David Horrocks V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:46
83 Nick Bishop V50 Wilmslow Running Club 01:05:54
84 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:04
85 Wally Coppelov V50 Newburgh Nomads Rc 01:06:06
86 Alex McCann JM MDOC 01:06:08
87 Ali Richards Helm Hill 01:06:11
88 Michael Toman V45 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:06:17
89 Stephen Douglas Ellenborough Ac 01:06:22
90 Jonathan Welch V45 Unattached 01:06:29
91 Phil Fortun Coniston Fell Runners 01:06:40
92 Peter Hall V70 Barrow & Furness Striders Ac 01:07:12
93 David James V45 Unattached 01:07:34
94 Tim Bennett V45 City Of Lancaster Triathlon 01:07:41
95 Thomas Yates Dallam 01:07:55
96 Mike Woodbridge V45 Dallam 01:07:58
97 Gary Lane V40 Coniston Fell Runners 01:08:06
98 Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers Rc 01:08:15
99 Jim Turner Unattached 01:08:21
100 Adam Bennett Unattached 01:08:30
101 Alan Martin V45 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:08:32
102 Alex Brown JM Helm Hill 01:08:46
103 Mark Taylor Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:48
104 Helen Allan L Pennine Fell Runners 01:08:51
105 Pete Hopley V45 Burnden Road Runners 01:08:52
106 Helen Ilsley L Unattached 01:08:55
107 Chris Reade V45 Bowland Fell Runners 01:08:56
108 Rick Froligh V50 Riverside Runners 01:08:58
109 Sarah Sherra6tt L40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:08:59
110 Ian Newbold V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:00
111 Peter Singleton V55 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac 01:09:17
112 Adam Johnson Ellenborough Ac 01:09:28
113 ( No. 12 ) Bowland Fell Runners 01:09:36
114 Sarah Grant L40 Abbey Runners 01:09:45
115 Amanda Burrow L Helm Hill 01:09:47
116 Dorothy Pelly L55 Ambleside Ac 01:09:50
117 Ellie Maddocks L Lonsdale 01:09:52
118 John Thompson V55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:05
119 Kevin Price V45 Mow Cop Runners 01:10:15
120 John Spooner V45 Heysham Triers 01:10:18
121 Frank McTominay V50 Lonsdale 01:10:21
122 Dave Grunny V50 Bury Athletic Club 01:10:26
123 James Goffe V50 Black Combe 01:10:29
124 Dave Turner V40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:10:30
125 Chris Schofield V50 Helm Hill 01:10:32
126 Jamie Murphy V45 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 01:10:40
127 Steven Howard Unattached 01:10:55
128 Dave Reynolds V45 Newburgh Nomads Rc 01:10:56
129 Nikki Kay L Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 01:11:02
130 Stephen Bury V55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:06
131 David Miller V55 Unattached 01:11:12
132 Wendy Dodds L60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:18
133 Bbruce McLoughli V45 Unattached 01:11:34
134 Anne Ferguson L55 Burnden Road Runners 01:11:42
135 Andy Taylor Unattached 01:11:48
136 William Titley V45 Trawden AC 01:11:54
137 Kelly Wilby L Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:11:55
138 Christine Whitak L50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:57
139 Angela Donlan L Wharfedale Harriers 01:12:08
140 Steve Moss V60 Spenborough & Dist Ac 01:12:30
141 Ian Hall V45 Unattached 01:12:35
142 Ian Smith V60 Bolton United Harriers & Ac 01:12:38
143 Rob Jackson V45 Abbey Runners 01:12:41
144 Paul Stupples V45 ABC Runners 01:12:43
145 Mark Midgley V45 Bowland Fell Runners 01:12:45
146 Helen Hoyle L45 Barnet & District 01:12:49
147 Mark Whitaker V50 Todmorden Harriers & Ac 01:12:51
148 Neil Taylor V45 Skelmersdale Boundary H 01:12:52
149 Simon Hodgson Unattached 01:12:53
150 Alex Grieve V45 Richmond Ravers 01:12:55
151 Emma Dodd L Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:05
152 Denise Tunstall L45 Durham Fell Runners 01:13:06
153 Trace Peters L Southport Waterloo Ac 01:13:15
154 Jill Eccleston L Settle Harriers 01:13:17
155 Peter Dugdale V55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:13:34
156 Edwin Sherstone V45 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:13:43
157 David Appleyard V50 Helm Hill 01:13:56
158 Gavin Slack Unattached 01:13:57
159 Simon Cockram V50 Unattached 01:14:08
160 Mark David V45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:14:08
161 Nigel Garnett V55 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:14:37
162 Colin Webb V60 Unattached 01:14:45
163 Jo Wilcox L45 Helm Hill 01:14:55
164 Andrew Gittins V50 Black Combe 01:15:06
165 Graeme Fox Ellenborough Ac 01:15:09
166 Victoria Upton L Helm Hill 01:15:14
167 Charlie Franklan V45 Unattached 01:15:32
168 Jenna Wood L Howgill Harriers 01:15:33
169 Pete Ellwood V45 Settle Harriers 01:15:36
170 Darren Baker V45 FRA 01:15:37
171 Paul Morton Bowland Fell Runners 01:15:40
172 Julie Holmes L50 Mow Cop Runners 01:15:41
173 Holly Craggs L Burnden Road Runners 01:15:45
174 John Marsh V50 FRA 01:16:24
175 Steven Wilkinson Southport Waterloo Ac 01:16:34
176 Rob Myers V55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:43
177 Judith Marshall L Settle Harriers 01:17:14
178 Stephen Fish V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:17:18
179 Elaine Roper L50 Burnden Road Runners 01:17:23
180 Alan Heaton V55 Bowland Fell Runners 01:17:27
181 Robert Cosgrove V45 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:17:32
182 Angela White L40 Unattached 01:17:35
183 Paul Foster V40 Helsby (bicc) Running Club 01:17:54
184 Linda Lord L65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:17:58
185 David Parminter V55 Black Combe 01:17:59
186 Paul Turner Unattached 01:18:04
187 Gareth Rapkin Unattached 01:18:15
188 Kevan Latham V55 SELOC 01:18:24
189 David Timmins V60 FRA 01:18:45
190 William Hallahan V55 Unattached 01:18:49
191 Anthony Hallahan Unattached 01:18:50
192 Phil Corris V55 Lancs Constabulary 01:18:51
193 Peter Bardsley V40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:19:01
194 Colin Grimp V65 Spectrum Striders 01:19:04
195 David Downes V55 WCOC 01:19:12
196 Lynn Whittaker L50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:19:15
197 Gary Hadwin V40 Keswick Aac 01:19:18
198 Kath Hoyer L50 Wesham Road Runners 01:19:31
199 Tim Walker V55 Yealand Harrier 01:19:38
200 John Hazell V50 FRA 01:19:46
201 Nigel Blandford V45 Bury Athletic Club 01:19:46
202 Vicky Kirkwood L40 Dallam 01:19:58
203 Gregory Tagney V60 Dallam 01:19:58
204 Nigel Brady V50 Bury Athletic Club 01:20:25
205 Michael Frost V55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:20:40
206 Anil Bose V50 Newburgh Nomads Rc 01:20:46
207 Caren Crabtree L Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:02
208 Jenny Salt L Wesham Road Runners 01:21:09
209 Raj Madhas V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:55
210 Graham Jameson V70 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 01:21:58
211 Dave Hudson V40 Carlisle Tri 01:22:04
212 Graham Lawton Heysham Triers 01:22:15
213 Rochelle Byron L Unattached 01:22:17
214 Paul Walsh V65 Bowland Fell Runners 01:22:24
215 Richard Treitl V60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:22:29
216 Jeffrey Wright V55 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac 01:22:34
217 Alan Chamberlain Unattached 01:22:50
218 Nick Forsberg Sevenoaks Streakers 01:23:02
219 John Agg V50 FRA 01:23:15
220 Darren Carradice V45 Dallam 01:23:20
221 Nichola Horsfall L50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:23:46
222 Hilary Page L50 Unattached 01:23:55
223 Andrew Brewer Unattached 01:24:07
224 Jonathan Davies V45 Unattached 01:24:17
225 Eden Parkinson V40 Dallam 01:24:18
226 James Ehitham Coniston Fell Runners 01:24:20
227 Jo FrancisNichol L50 Black Combe 01:25:14
228 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:26:12
229 Roger Bell V70 Ambleside Ac 01:26:43
230 Ben Higginson V55 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:27:05
231 Jenny White L Horsham Joggers 01:27:06
232 Graham Schofield V60 Chorley 01:27:45
233 Jenny Miller L Harrogate Harriers & Athletic 01:27:57
234 David Wolffendal V60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:28:15
235 Anthony Macre V55 Trawden AC 01:30:07
236 Sarah Arnold L40 Darwen Dashers Rc 01:30:18
237 Phil Martin V70 Bowland Fell Runners 01:30:31
238 George Arnold V75 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:30:32
239 Ruth Power L40 Unattached 01:30:36
240 Elaine Sutton L45 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:31:02
241 Iain Phillips V40 Unattached 01:34:12
242 Sean Kearney V40 Unattached 01:34:12
243 Anne Milner L45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:34:31
244 Richard Handford V55 Keighley & Craven Ac 01:35:44
245 John Francis V65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:36:03
246 Maria Parkinson L40 Burnden Road Runners 01:36:26
247 Michele Smith L40 Hutton Roof Harriers 01:37:10
248 Nazir Hassain V60 Spenborough & Dist Ac 01:37:21
249 John Riley V60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:37:33
250 Nicola Johnson L Parbold Pink Panthers Rc 01:38:01
251 Lesley Bow L Unattached 01:38:25
252 Denis Wood V70 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:39:00
253 Ian Folkard V40 Unattached 01:40:08
254 Anna Baker L Helm Hill 01:42:42
255 Bryan Pycroft V70 FRA 01:43:55
256 Hilary Oxley L50 Settle Harriers 01:45:28