Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2013 – Helvellyn And The Dodds





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BELL, Carl M Keswick AC 02:09:07
2 STEWART, Bill MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 02:22:21
3 MILLIKEN, Dave MV40 Horwich 02:22:42
4 BOWNESS, Alan MV40 Ellenborough RC 02:25:55
5 ELLIS, Tim M Calder Valley FR 02:26:07
6 BLACKETT, Joe MV40 Dark Peak Runners 02:26:18
7 WARE, Sam M Eden Runners 02:27:10
8 EDIS, Chris M Keswick AC 02:31:55
9 ROBINSON, Chris M Ambleside A.C. 02:33:01
10 HAWORTH, JAMES MV40 GALLOWAY HARRIERS 02:36:19
11 SEAL, Howard MV40 Cumberland F.R. 02:37:19
12 PROSSER, Dave MV50 Keswick AC 02:38:19
13 MCINTOSH, Charlie MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 02:39:57
14 NEWTON, Lee M Keswick AC 02:41:59
15 LANG, Steve MV40 Cheshire Hill Racers 02:42:14
16 BERESFORD, Matt MV40 Kendal AC 02:42:55
17 HICKMAN, Andy M Southville 02:44:50
18 FREEMAN, Steve MV50 Ambleside A.C. 02:45:28
19 STOREY, Steve MV50 Pennistone Footpath Runners 02:45:54
20 THOMAS, Nick MV40 Telford Harriers 02:46:02
21 WALKER, Neil M Altrincham & Dist. AC 02:46:29
22 OWENS, Garry MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 02:46:41
23 CLARKSON, Mark M Northumberland Fell Runners 02:46:42
24 BENNETT, Steve MV40 Eden Runners 02:47:10
25 SMITH, Craig MV40 Keswick AC 02:47:17
26 PEARSON, Philip MV50 Saltwell Harriers 02:50:40
27 TERRY, Martin MV50 Clayton Le Moors 02:51:31
28 BRENNAN, Matty M Erewash Valley Running Club 02:52:43
29 SELLORS, Rob MV40 Manx Fell Runners 02:52:54
30 BIDDULPH, Paul MV40 Calder Valley FR 02:53:35
31 HARRISON, David MV50 Dark Peak Runners 02:54:09
32 THOMPSON, Brian MV50 Helm Hill Runners 02:55:48
33 CRANFORD, Robert M Coniston 02:56:25
34 HORRIGAN, Kieran MV50 Unattached 02:57:39
35 WILKINSON, Daniel M Unattached 02:58:35
36 HAYNES, Jonathan MV50 Bishops Stortford RC 02:59:17
37 MORGAN, Carol F Nidd Valley 02:59:43
38 WILSON, David MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 03:00:43
39 JOHNSON, Paul M Cumberland F.R. 03:01:32
40 DICKSON, David MV50 Westerlands 03:01:38
41 CHRISTMAS, James M Keswick AC 03:02:43
42 ARCHBOLD, James MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 03:03:58
43 SUTCLIFFE, Ian MV40 Stadium Runners 03:04:29
44 VALENTINE, Colin MV50 Keswick AC 03:05:24
45 MILLER, Allan MV50 Kendal AC 03:05:35
46 SPENCER, Nick MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:06:12
47 JOHNSON, Lawrence MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:07:04
48 WHITE, Richard M Glossop Harriers 03:07:06
49 FELLOWES, Natasha FV40 Chorley Harriers 03:07:10
50 STOREY, Lee M Pennistone Footpath Runners 03:07:19
51 MATTINSON, Jenn F Keswick AC 03:07:22
52 BURROW, Craig M Helm Hill Runners 03:07:29
53 DAVIS, Geoff MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:08:11
54 HOLLAND, Tony MV50 Borrowdale F.R. 03:08:31
55 TAIT, Dave MV60 Dark Peak Runners 03:10:49
56 MURPHY ALLPORT, Sheena F Thames Valley Harriers 03:11:06
57 LOAN, Keith MV50 Keswick AC 03:11:13
58 WALKINGSHAW, Nina F Cumberland F.R. 03:11:22
59 O'BOYLE, Tom M Newport & District Running Club 03:12:11
60 GREENHALGH, Josie FV40 Horwich 03:12:31
61 ALLPORT, Dan M Thames Valley Harriers 03:12:53
62 CORNFORTH, Kerry FV40 Borrowdale F.R. 03:12:57
63 RUSSELL, Claire FV40 Cumberland F.R. 03:13:08
64 FLETCHER, John MV40 Cumberland F.R. 03:13:21
65 BURTON, David MV50 Keswick AC 03:13:40
66 NORRIS, David MV50 Unattached 03:16:17
67 POWELL DAVIES, Jeff M Unattached 03:16:32
68 DIXON, Simon MV40 Dark Peak Runners 03:17:43
69 WEAVING, PAUL MV50 Cumberland F.R. 03:18:31
70 NELSON, Dennis MV40 Dallam R.C. 03:20:21
71 JOHNSON, David MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:20:45
72 GIBSON, David M Esk Valley 03:21:03
73 TOMBS, Jonathan MV40 Eden Runners 03:21:04
74 MASON, Paul MV50 Cumberland F.R. 03:21:27
75 HOPE, Adrian MV40 Lostock AC 03:22:45
76 ANDERSON - SAN, Elena F Eden Runners 03:24:01
77 PRICE, Martyn MV50 Harrogate Harriers 03:24:18
78 STUBBS, Jonathan MV40 Darwen Dashers 03:24:49
79 SHUTTLEWORTH, Mark MV40 Lostock AC 03:26:01
80 TORRANCE, Mark MV40 Unattached 03:29:22
81 MITTON, Robin M Pennine 03:29:41
82 PRICE, Helen FV40 Harrogate Harriers 03:29:50
83 REED, Peter MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:29:58
84 RHODES, Colin MV40 Cumberland F.R. 03:31:07
85 BUCKLAND, Alex M Darwen Dashers 03:31:44
86 HAMBREY, Nick MV60 Unattached 03:32:19
87 MASON, Sandra FV50 Cumberland F.R. 03:35:57
88 JAMES, Graham MV50 Stubbington Green Runners 03:37:31
89 CHECKLEY, Mark MV50 Lostock AC 03:38:09
90 BARKER, Les MV40 Cumberland F.R. 03:38:32
91 BRADLEY, Mel FV50 Cumberland F.R. 03:38:44
92 DAVID, Emma F Nidd Valley 03:40:42
93 DAVIES, Jane FV40 Borrowdale F.R. 03:43:17
94 BLACKBURN, Anna FV50 Cumberland F.R. 03:43:42
95 SHARKEY, Robert M Lostock AC 03:43:57
96 HOBSON, Mark MV50 Rochdale Harriers 03:47:22
97 STURGEON, Phil MV40 Southwell RC 03:47:51
98 COULTHARD, Anja F Unattached 03:48:42
99 ASHLEY, Sue FV60 Keswick AC 03:50:21
100 PATEL, Manhar MV40 Calder Valley FR 03:50:22
101 STEWARD, Tony MV60 Calder Valley FR 03:59:11
102 SLATER, Malcolm MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 04:03:48
103 RUSSELL, Andrew J MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 04:03:58
104 CLARK, Kim FV50 Keswick AC 04:04:16
105 CASSWELL, Glyn MV40 Quakers RC 04:04:18
106 SPEED, Paul MV40 Lostock AC 04:07:11
107 MOORE, Nick MV50 Cumberland F.R. 04:10:32
108 CAVNER, Richard MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners 04:14:03
109 WALSH, Wayne MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 04:16:10
110 ROBERTS, Sarah FV40 Darwen Dashers 04:39:40
111 MURPHY, Peter MV50 Darwen Dashers 04:39:42
112 PATTON, Dot FV50 Cumberland F.R. 04:58:59
113 MOTTRAM, Jane FV50 Cumberland F.R. 04:59:00