Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/05/2013 – Harrock Hill 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Farrell M Horwich 00:31:37
2 Darren Kay M40 Pudsey And Bramley 00:31:40
3 Karl Steinegger M Spectrum 00:32:01
4 Mathew Hulse MU23 Warrington 00:32:11
5 James Hilton M Wigan Phoenix 00:32:12
6 Michael O"Neill M Wigan Phoenix 00:32:39
7 Callum Cant MU23 Chorley 00:32:51
8 Matthew Pontifex MU23 Warrington 00:32:53
9 Andy Lloyd M40 Horwich 00:34:21
10 Paul Muller M55 Horwich 00:34:48
11 Mark Walsh M45 Darwen Dashers 00:34:54
12 James Ashworth M Skelmersdale 00:35:22
13 Joe Boote M Unattached 00:35:26
14 Ben Johnson M Southport Waterloo 00:35:29
15 Phil Darbyshire M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:35:36
16 Chris Millington M40 Spectrum 00:35:40
17 Mo Jolley M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:35:56
18 Charlie Sharpe M Spectrum 00:35:59
19 Gary Pearse M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:36:03
20 John-paul Hopkinson M40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:36:17
21 Simon Ford M Astley & Tyldesley 00:36:31
22 David Collins M50 Wigan Harriers 00:36:44
23 Neil Kelly M40 Penny Lane 00:36:47
24 Max Rothwell MU23 Southport 00:36:55
25 Chris Pender M Newburgh Nomads 00:37:01
26 Rick Bowker M50 Southport Waterloo 00:37:03
27 Steven Foley M45 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:06
28 Chris Smith MU23 Warrington 00:37:12
29 Dave Waddington M45 Wigan Harriers 00:37:14
30 Andy Staveley M50 Burnden RR 00:37:17
31 Paul Sheard M45 Manx Fell Runners 00:37:21
32 Ben Donaghue M Red Rose 00:37:26
33 Michael Kay M40 Horwich 00:37:30
34 Michael Harris M40 Wigan Harriers 00:37:35
35 Joseph Allman M Chorley 00:37:40
36 Graham Finch M50 Horwich 00:37:41
37 David Hudd M Spectrum 00:37:45
38 Phil Daintith M40 Spectrum 00:37:48
39 Stephen Burthem M50 Warrington AC 00:37:54
40 Michael Reason M Astley & Tyldesley 00:37:59
41 Ian Hayburn M45 St Helens 00:38:10
42 Hassan Khattab M40 Chorley 00:38:29
43 Robert Johnson M55 Southport Waterloo 00:38:35
44 Kevin Edwards M45 Wigan Harriers 00:38:36
45 Martin Carr M45 Unattached 00:38:37
46 Karl Tuzio M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:38:44
47 Daniel Chadwick M Spectrum 00:38:46
48 Paul Jackson M45 Chorley 00:38:48
49 Vincent Proctor M40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:38:49
50 Greg Callaghan M50 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:50
51 Simon Tobin M45 Southport Waterloo 00:38:54
52 Paul Cain M45 Southport Waterloo 00:39:04
53 Paul Wareing M50 Chorley 00:39:07
54 Ken Addison M55 Red Rose 00:39:10
55 Jonathan Stubbs M45 Darwen Dashers 00:39:46
56 Julian Spencer M50 Spectrum 00:39:49
57 Gareth Hargreaves M Unattached 00:39:52
58 Rachel Jefferson LU23 Warrington AC 00:39:54
59 Robbie Wood M55 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:39:55
60 Barry Wheeler M Red Rose 00:39:56
61 Stuart Cann M45 Red Rose 00:39:59
62 Gary Platt M50 Chorley 00:40:00
63 Michael Wilding M40 Darwen Dashers 00:40:20
64 Andrew Hudson M50 Southport Waterloo 00:40:24
65 Philip Butler M45 Red Rose 00:40:26
66 Daryl Mullen M45 FRA 00:40:27
67 Gareth Taylor MU23 Darwen Dashers 00:40:35
68 Jayne Taylor L50 Wigan Harriers 00:40:50
69 Ian Joslin M Unattached 00:41:04
70 Charlie Marshall M55 Keighley & Craven AC 00:41:11
71 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:41:23
72 Neil Taylor M45 Skelmersdale 00:41:26
73 Robert Burke M45 Liverpool RC 00:41:34
74 Steve Foster M50 Astley & Tyldesley 00:41:37
75 Isaline Kneale L45 Burnden RR 00:41:40
76 Brian Davey M55 Southport Waterloo 00:41:42
77 Kye Byrne M Unattached 00:41:43
78 Warren Moorfield M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:41:46
79 Andrew Nightingale M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:41:53
80 Mark Midgley M40 Bowland 00:42:08
81 Dave Wall M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:42:14
82 John Dickinson M45 Skelmersdale 00:42:20
83 Joanne Wilson L45 Southport Waterloo 00:42:29
84 Michael Crook M65 Horwich 00:42:50
85 Terry Gardiner M45 Astley & Tyldesley 00:42:54
86 Jamie Dowdall M Darwen Dashers 00:43:02
87 Adrian Gregory MU23 Unattached 00:43:03
88 Liz Whitfield L Spectrum 00:43:04
89 Karen Forster L50 Spectrum 00:43:07
90 Greg Skelton M Unattached 00:43:10
91 Jonathan Fisher M Liverpool RC 00:43:11
92 John Morton M50 Astley & Tyldesley 00:43:16
93 Josie Maley L Astley & Tyldesley 00:43:19
94 Alison Draper L Spectrum 00:43:23
95 Holly Tidd LU23 Warrington 00:43:32
96 Anthony Thorley M45 Red Rose 00:43:33
97 Stuart Burthem M45 Unattached 00:43:34
98 Geoff Hand M55 Spectrum 00:43:35
99 Richard Harris M50 Unattached 00:43:38
100 Matt Fisher M Wigan Phoenix 00:43:51
101 Peter Bolton M50 Red Rose 00:43:57
102 Bridget Collier L40 Parbold PP 00:44:05
103 Simon Jones MU23 Unattached 00:44:05
104 Anne Ferguson L55 Burnden RR 00:44:11
105 Mark Glaister M50 Skelmersdale 00:44:20
106 David Miller M55 Unattached 00:44:26
107 Henry Minorczyk M65 Chorley 00:44:33
108 Rob Cosgrove M45 Southport Waterloo 00:44:52
109 Shaun Turner M45 Bowland 00:45:04
110 Andrew Bentham M40 Unattached 00:45:07
111 Linda Whittaker L45 Astley & Tyldesley 00:45:09
112 Jon Marsh M50 FRA 00:45:11
113 Vicky Unsworth L Liverpool Harriers 00:45:22
114 Paul Woan M40 Red Rose 00:45:23
115 Alan Power M55 Wigan Phoenix 00:45:29
116 Fiona Johnston L45 Parbold PP 00:45:48
117 Andrew Raynes M50 Darwen Dashers 00:45:49
118 Shirley Staveley L45 Burnden RR 00:45:59
119 Paul Foster M40 Helsby 00:46:08
120 Janine Needham L Red Rose 00:46:22
121 Mick Lamb M40 Liverpool RC 00:46:35
122 Lee Partington M Wigan Phoenix 00:46:38
123 John Dobie M65 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:46:48
124 Gareth Rapkin M Unattached 00:46:50
125 Barry Chester M60 Chorley 00:46:55
126 Andrew Greenough M45 Unattached 00:48:05
127 Shirley Hunt L40 Preston 00:48:11
128 Paula Plowman L45 Red Rose 00:48:14
129 Stephen Pickford M40 Spectrum 00:48:16
130 Neville Griffiths M65 Spectrum 00:48:23
131 Jasper Kelly MU23 Unattached 00:48:24
132 Carole Baines L45 Astley & Tyldesley 00:48:29
133 Nick Colledge M45 Unattached 00:48:32
134 Tony Boyle M55 Wigan Harriers 00:48:41
135 Heidi Atkins L40 Preston 00:48:42
136 Stephanie Poole L Parbold PP 00:48:45
137 Garry Baines M55 Astley & Tyldesley 00:48:55
138 Rod Smith M60 Unattached 00:48:59
139 Mark McCrea M40 Unattached 00:49:06
140 Anne Wallworth L55 Red Rose 00:49:13
141 Mark Sammon M40 Seloc 00:49:14
142 John Wiseman M45 Red Rose 00:49:17
143 Shona Taylor L45 Wigan Harriers 00:49:25
144 Frances Davies L Unattached 00:49:30
145 Kevan Latham M55 Seloc 00:49:41
146 Katy Thompson L55 Clayton Le Moors 00:50:03
147 Ian Tomlinson M50 Preston 00:50:06
148 Carly Edwards L Darwen Dashers 00:50:12
149 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley 00:50:17
150 Vicki Harvey L45 Southport Waterloo 00:50:18
151 Gillian Verdin LU23 Liverpool RC 00:50:22
152 Becky Boocock L45 Parbold PP 00:50:27
153 Jean Mitchell L65 Skelmersdale 00:50:31
154 George Large M65 Northern Vets 00:50:32
155 Chris Nightingale M45 Wigan Phoenix 00:50:33
156 Rebecca Simms L45 Darwen Dashers 00:50:33
157 Andrew Farmer M50 Bowland 00:50:39
158 Rachael Gibson L Chorley 00:50:41
159 George Thompson M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:50:49
160 David Downey M45 Unattached 00:50:55
161 Stephen Tysome M40 Unattached 00:51:01
162 Bev Bentham L40 Unattached 00:51:07
163 Claire Dodd L45 Unattached 00:51:11
164 Paul Walsh M65 Bowland 00:51:22
165 Darren Young M45 Unattached 00:51:23
166 Sarah Cook L40 Unattached 00:51:26
167 John Plowman M45 Red Rose 00:52:33
168 Alan Raby M Red Rose 00:52:42
169 Alan Berry M50 Unattached 00:53:05
170 David Griffin M45 Unattached 00:53:08
171 Dan Pascoe M45 Liverpool RC 00:53:09
172 Chris Cash M55 Darwen Dashers 00:53:20
173 Emma Shaw L Red Rose 00:53:40
174 Alan Peers M70 Spectrum 00:53:44
175 Julie Swift L40 Wigan Phoenix 00:53:46
176 Sarah Arnold L40 Darwen Dashers 00:54:13
177 Elaine Sutton L45 Southport Waterloo 00:54:14
178 Francis Richardson M65 Unattached 00:55:45
179 John Minton M70 Chorley 00:56:12
180 George Fletcher M65 Red Rose 00:56:38
181 Louise Hampton L Astley & Tyldesley 00:57:02
182 Libby Daultry L50 Unattached 00:57:13
183 Gordon Armistead M55 Unattached 00:57:32
184 Abigail Willmitt L Liverpool RC 00:57:46
185 Amena Madden L40 Liverpool RC 00:57:47
186 Ruth Turner L50 Bowland 00:58:07
187 Jane Blacklin L50 Southport Waterloo 00:59:38
188 Allan Howard M55 Red Rose 01:00:22
189 Ed Swift M65 Horwich 01:01:35
190 Jane Eccleston L45 Astley & Tyldesley 01:03:03
191 Anne Hewitt L65 Spectrum 01:03:34
192 Emma Higgins L40 Astley & Tyldesley 01:03:39
193 Malcolm Towler M70 Northern Vets 01:04:00
194 Mike McDonald M70 Northern Vets 01:04:27
195 Tom Hilton M65 Chorley 01:09:19
196 Mike Coppin M65 Chorley 01:09:43
197 Dylan Cole-jones M40 Skelmersdale Retd
198 Sean Bolland M40 Bowland Retd