Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/04/2013 – Trunce 2 Juniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Law Junior Male 00:14:26
2 Harry Shelbourne Junior Male 00:15:16
3 Taylor Hill Junior Male 00:15:53
4 Tom Seaman Junior Male 00:15:55
5 Charlie Whittaker Junior Male 00:16:18
6 Niko Raine Junior Male 00:16:28
7 Ben McIntyre Junior Male 00:16:33
8 Christopher Wilson Junior Male 00:16:37
9 Eve Crownshaw Junior Female 00:16:38
10 Sam Bowles Junior Male 00:16:46
11 Jack Davies Junior Male 00:16:53
12 Joe Bevans Junior Male 00:16:58
13 Jack Crownshaw Junior Male 00:16:59
14 Jodie Hill Junior Female 00:17:02
15 Kieran Loombe Junior Male 00:17:15
16 Jacob Ryan Junior Male 00:17:21
17 Alfie Hulbert Junior Male 00:17:44
18 Charlie Goachers Junior Male 00:18:01
19 Tom Fryers Junior Male 00:18:11
20 Charlie Simms Junior Male 00:18:11
21 Oliver Sutton Junior Male 00:18:15
22 Brendan Wain Junior Male 00:18:22
23 Georgina Mouser Junior Female 00:18:31
24 Jordan Jallow Junior Male 00:18:41
25 Ellie Rogers Junior Female 00:18:50
26 Elizabeth Lloyd Junior Female 00:18:51
27 Holly Booker Junior Female 00:18:51
28 Will Irwin Junior Male 00:18:58
29 Emily Barker Junior Female 00:19:00
30 Pippa Dakin Junior Female 00:19:07
31 Rhiannon Drewery Junior Female 00:19:12
32 Ryan Daxby Junior Male 00:19:17
33 Lucy Clough Junior Female 00:19:38
34 Hannah Saville Junior Female 00:20:05
35 Hope Claydon Junior Female 00:20:11
36 Ezra Golehiewshu Junior Male 00:20:16
37 Georgia Smith Calvert Junior Female 00:20:36
38 Mathew Wilson Junior Male 00:20:41
39 Callam Drewery Junior Male 00:20:42
40 Joe Pilling Junior Male 00:20:55
41 Alice Shelbourne Junior Female 00:21:16
42 Leo Middleton Junior Male 00:21:27
43 Evie Ward Junior Female 00:22:00
44 Annie Feetham Junior Female 00:22:24
45 Carter Bowerstead Junior Male 00:23:42
46 Robert Henson Junior Male 00:23:44
47 Monica Kin G Junior Female 00:24:12
48 Lewis Neale Junior Male 00:24:14
49 Grace Feetham Junior Female 00:24:15
50 Isobel Snowden Junior Female 00:24:30
51 Olivia Clough Junior Female 00:25:16
52 Jordan Jallow Junior Male 00:26:04
53 Sammy Bywater Junior Male 00:26:05
54 Laurel Claydon Junior Female 00:26:38
55 Christina Bywater Junior Female 00:26:50
56 Christina Bywater Junior Female 00:26:50