Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/05/2013 – Coiners





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Christian Holmes V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:38
2 Martin Peace V40 Bingley Harriers 00:54:59
3 Johnny Helliwell M* Unattached 00:56:23
4 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden Harriers 00:57:22
5 Ben Frechette M Calder Valley 00:57:51
6 Rob Dobson M Calder Valley 00:58:47
7 Graham Morris V40 Accrington RR 00:58:50
8 Phil Grimes V50* Halifax Harriers 00:58:55
9 Brian Stevenson V40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:59:44
10 Paul Lambert V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:52
11 Robert Paradise M Calder Valley 01:00:01
12 Jo Buckley L* Calder Valley 01:00:15
13 Ian Rowbottom V50 Unattached 01:00:31
14 Mark O'Connor M Calder Valley 01:00:39
15 Steve Smithies V40 Calder Valley 01:00:42
16 Jonathon Sykes V50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:44
17 Mark Wharton V40 Calder Valley 01:00:51
18 Alex Jones M Pudsey & Bramley 01:01:05
19 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 01:01:48
20 Greg Rimmer V50 Dark Peak 01:01:58
21 Dave Collins V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:06
22 Lawrence Doddy V40 Idle AC 01:02:13
23 Giles Simon M Calder Valley 01:02:15
24 Deborah Gowans LV40* Accrington RR 01:02:23
25 Jonathon Haynes V50 Bishops Stortford 01:02:54
26 Martin Terry V50 Clayton Le Moors 01:02:58
27 Will Buckton M Ilkley Harriers 01:03:09
28 Peter Bowles V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:15
29 Martin Roberts V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:37
30 Garry Quested V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:41
31 Thornton Taylor V50 Rossendale 01:04:26
32 Piers Barber V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:30
33 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:33
34 Nigel Crossfield V40 Halifax Harriers 01:05:43
35 Daniel Brooks M Newburgh Nomads 01:05:57
36 John Mooney Macclesfield Harriers 01:06:03
37 Andrew Milligan V40 Bury AC 01:06:27
38 Simon Farrar V40 Keighley & Craven 01:06:42
39 Daniel Shaw M Stadium Runners 01:06:48
40 David Baldwin V40 Unattached 01:06:49
41 Colin Valentine V50 Keswick 01:07:27
42 Iain Powell M Calder Tri Club 01:08:10
43 Stephen Grimley V40 Calder Valley 01:08:15
44 Les Smalley V40 Bury AC 01:08:24
45 Phillip Hobbs V40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:08:32
46 Brian Hoickey V50 Unattached 01:10:05
47 James Kershaw M Calder Valley 01:10:06
48 Trevor Longman V60* Macclesfield Harriers 01:10:10
49 Jim Wheldon V60 Pudsey Pacers 01:10:21
50 Jim Mosely V40 Calder Valley 01:10:36
51 Martin Oddy V50 Valley Striders 01:10:48
52 Brian Horsley V60 Calder Valley 01:10:52
53 Molly Heitz LV40 Unattached 01:12:01
54 Jackie Scarf LV50* Calder Valley 01:12:07
55 Richard Foster M Abbey Runners 01:12:34
56 Dave Grunny V50 Bury AC 01:13:19
57 Claire Duffield LV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:13:27
58 Martin Whitehead V50 Calder Valley 01:14:44
59 Nathan Kennaugh M Calder Valley 01:14:49
60 Jason Praill M Abbey Runners 01:15:21
61 Toby Sydes V40 Calder Valley 01:15:22
62 Tamsin Treasure-Jones LV40 Bingley Harriers 01:16:29
63 Richard Ingram V40 Calder Valley 01:16:33
64 Dave Roberts V60 Unattached 01:17:58
65 Darren Sargeant V40 Calder Valley 01:18:04
66 Nigel Rigg V50 Halifax Harriers 01:18:17
67 Natalie Murphy LV40 Rossendale 01:18:32
68 Darren Brown V40 Unattached 01:18:38
69 Glenn Cockroft V40 Unattached 01:19:37
70 Robert Shirlaw V50 Halifax Harriers 01:20:18
71 Peter Fleming V50 Unattached 01:20:52
72 Heath Reilly V40 Halifax Harriers 01:21:46
73 Sarah Tait L Unattached 01:22:02
74 Andrew Meek V40 Calder Valley 01:22:03
75 Linda Bostock LV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:22:22
76 Michael Ryan V50 Dark Peak 01:22:44
77 Neil Fairburn V40 Baildon Runners 01:23:41
78 Antony McManus V40 Calder Valley 01:25:31
79 Dave Beston V50 Abbey Runners 01:25:52
80 Nigel Brady V40 Bury AC 01:27:28
81 Charlotte Wetton L Calder Valley 01:29:11
82 Ian Manners V40 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:36:05
83 Peter Huby V50 Saltaire Striders 01:36:14
84 Sue Roberts LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:36:38
85 David Danbury V60 Unattached 01:36:50
86 Phil Martin V70* Bowland 01:38:12
87 David Richards V50 Formula 1 Circuit Crew 01:39:14
88 Reg Czydek V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:59:31