Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/05/2013 – Lothersdale - Senior





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Hall U18 Wharfedale 00:22:50
2 Darren Kay M40 P & B 00:23:34
3 Sam Watson M Wharfedale 00:23:49
4 Christian Holmes M Wharfedale 00:23:57
5 David Kirkham M Wharfedale 00:24:08
6 Ian Nixon M P & B 00:24:35
7 Chris Loftus M40 K & C 00:24:42
8 Sam Hagger M Wharfedale 00:24:51
9 Shaun Chew M Barlick 00:24:59
10 Nick Treitl M Barlick 00:25:19
11 Jack Smith M Wharfedale 00:25:48
12 James Lund M14 K & C 00:26:11
13 Sam Wadsworth M Barlick 00:26:18
14 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:26:25
15 Mark Sennett M Wharfedale 00:26:35
16 Bradley Chapman M Ilkley 00:26:39
17 Daniel Taylor M Barlick 00:26:45
18 Jeff Green M45 Ilkley 00:26:56
19 Jason Helmsley M40 Wharfedale 00:26:57
20 Iain Gibbons M40 Ilkley 00:26:58
21 Andy Berry M Barlick 00:27:11
22 Ben Shepperd M Ilkley 00:27:25
23 Dave Evans M K & C 00:27:26
24 Lloyd Davies M16 Wharfedale 00:27:56
25 Ian Livesley M Barlick 00:27:59
26 Andrew Carson M Barlick 00:28:05
27 Peter Stevens M Aire Valley 00:28:06
28 Mick Keegan M45 Barlick 00:28:16
29 Robert Thompson M16 K & C 00:28:21
30 Paul Lambert M45 Wharfedale 00:28:28
31 Chris Jones M45 Wharfedale 00:28:39
32 Boff Whalley M50 P & B 00:28:42
33 Richard Smith M Ilkley 00:28:45
34 Graham Bird M45 Wharfedale 00:28:50
35 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale 00:29:01
36 Richard Briscoe M Clayton 00:29:16
37 Jim Roberts M40 Wharfedale 00:29:19
38 Sam Overend M K & C 00:29:29
39 Colin Whittaker M50 Bowland 00:29:35
40 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton 00:29:40
41 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale 00:29:41
42 Ellie Lambert F16 Wharfedale 00:29:42
43 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:29:47
44 Danny Coe M40 Wharfedale 00:29:52
45 Keith Holder M45 Wharfedale 00:30:13
46 Glen Harding M K & C 00:30:23
47 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale 00:30:30
48 Anthony Rowling M 00:30:34
49 Trudi Entwhistle F40 C V F R 00:30:39
50 Simon Farrar M45 K & C 00:31:09
51 John Boothman M50 Barlick 00:31:13
52 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick 00:31:22
53 David Halliday M40 Barlick 00:31:23
54 Stephen Cowley M50 Trawden 00:31:24
55 Carl Coughlan M C V F R 00:31:25
56 Tulser Goodwin M 00:31:26
57 Rosie Hellawell F23 K & C 00:31:31
58 Simon Frankling M45 Horsforth 00:31:47
59 Peter Thompson M45 K & C 00:31:48
60 Jeffrey Pickuo M60 Clayton 00:31:49
61 Scott Baistow M23 Barlick 00:32:03
62 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale 00:32:04
63 Barry Scholes M60 Wharfedale 00:32:10
64 Tony Melechi M45 Ilkley 00:32:44
65 Tilly Melechi F16 Ilkley 00:32:52
66 John McDonald M45 Trawden 00:33:02
67 John Wooton M50 Wharfedale 00:33:16
68 Andrew Kitts M45 K & C 00:33:17
69 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley 00:33:20
70 Bob Jacksob M55 Barlick 00:33:34
71 Glen Whittaker M45 Barlick 00:34:02
72 David Wilson M23 Wharfedale 00:34:06
73 Graham Breeze M65 Wharfedale 00:34:24
74 Rob Myers M55 Wharfedale 00:34:25
75 Hannah Thom F16 K & C 00:34:49
76 Fiona Greening F40 Wharfedale 00:34:50
77 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale 00:35:01
78 Claire Smurthwaite F40 K & C 00:35:06
79 Lyn Whittaker F50 Wharfedale 00:35:10
80 Val Kerr F50 Ilkley 00:35:22
81 Matt Coppock M40 Bingley 00:35:32
82 Christpher Jamieson M50 Esk Valley 00:35:33
83 Martin Uren M40 00:35:53
84 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale 00:36:04
85 Stuart Johnstone M45 00:36:10
86 Trevor Metcalfe M60 Wharfedale 00:36:17
87 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 00:36:23
88 Rachel Lowther F Barlick 00:36:33
89 Roger Hall M65 Wharfedale 00:36:40
90 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick 00:36:42
91 Hannah Newbold F16 Wharfedale 00:36:49
92 Paul Sessford M45 K & C 00:36:59
93 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:37:10
94 Dianne Whiteoak F45 K & C 00:37:17
95 Michael Frost M55 Clayton 00:37:21
96 Rhys North M45 Bingley 00:37:30
97 Margaret Marsden F55 K & C 00:38:32
98 Janine Pickar F45 00:39:50
99 Peter Wilson M55 00:40:06
100 Caroline Harrison F40 Wharfedale 00:41:05
101 Kimberley Sheddon F Halifax 00:42:36
102 Julie Narey F45 00:43:54
103 Stuart Hayton M45 Bowland 00:43:55
104 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton 00:45:27