Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/04/2013 – Cribyn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 SIMON BARNBY M 00:52:59
2 MATT STOTT M MDC 00:53:41
3 JOHN BARNES MU23 MYNYDD DU 00:55:56
4 MARTIN SHAW MV40 MYNYDD DU 00:58:22
5 HARRY MATTHEWS M MYNYDD DU 00:59:24
6 HELEN FINES F VEGAN RUNNERS 01:01:46
7 JOHN FIRTH M SOUTHVILLE RC 01:01:53
8 PAT WOODISSE MV40 MDC 01:03:44
9 ANDY DAVIDSON MV40 01:04:02
10 OWEN REES 01:04:40
11 ALEX LEWIS M NEATH HARRIERS 01:05:39
12 MARK BOWN M TEAM BATH AC 01:05:48
13 PAUL CHESTER MV40 FRA 01:06:37
14 JOS JONES M SWANSEA HARRIERS 01:06:37
15 KEVIN HAGLEY MV50 SWRR 01:07:22
16 CRISPIN FLOWER MV40 MYNYDD DU 01:07:35
17 LUKE MASON M WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:08:48
18 MATT HARRISON MV40 MERCIA 01:09:12
19 MARK AGNEW MV40 MERCIA 01:09:21
20 PIERRE LACROUTS MV40 CORSHAM RC 01:09:27
21 KEITH AGNEW M BRISTOL ORIENTEERING 01:09:39
22 JACK FASHAM M STROUD AC 01:09:43
23 ED DICKSON M MDC 01:09:54
24 GAVIN BRACE M 01:09:57
25 JULIAN BOON M FOREST OF DEAN AC 01:10:04
26 NICK BIGGS M 01:10:08
27 TOM BLACKWELL M RYDE HARRIERS 01:10:57
28 JAMES HARGREAVES M BRISTOL ORIENTEERING 01:11:12
29 PAUL MILLAR M40 01:12:26
30 NIKI MORGAN FV40 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:13:50
31 PETER WILLIAMS MV50 MDC 01:14:03
32 ANDY ROBINSON MV50 MERCIA 01:14:09
33 ANDY STOTT MV50 MDC 01:14:46
34 STEVE LITTLEWODD MV60 HERFORD COURIERS 01:15:11
35 VANESSA LAWSON FV40 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:15:16
36 SIMON DAVIES MV40 01:16:00
37 GARY GUNNER MV60 CROFT AMBREY 01:16:07
38 KERRY WRAY F SOUTHVILLE RC 01:16:10
39 ROBERT GRICE MV40 HEREFORD TRI CLUB 01:16:11
40 RICHARD WALL MV50 HEREFORD COURIERS 01:17:09
41 PETER HUDSON MV50 MERCIA 01:17:20
42 WHEEZE MV50 BRYCHEINIOG 01:17:29
43 DOMINIC SHIELDS MV40 SAN DOMENICO 01:17:31
44 ROB SUMMERS MV40 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:18:24
45 SHARON WOODS FV50 MYNYDD DU 01:18:45
46 RHIAN PROBERT FV40 01:18:52
47 NEIL GRANT MV60 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:18:52
48 MARK CASON MV40 01:19:30
49 ED GOLDSMITH M 01:19:54
50 STUART HOLLOWAY M 01:19:56
51 LUCY NEEDHAM F HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:19:58
52 SASHA HABGOOD F MYNYDD DU 01:20:01
53 BRIAN HARDCASTLE MV60 MDC 01:20:10
54 NAOMI LAW FV40 MYNYDD DU 01:22:00
55 NAOMI WATSON F MERCIA 01:22:21
56 JOHN DERBY MV60 MYNYDD DU 01:22:51
57 HANNE KINNUNEN F TEAM BATH AC 01:23:41
58 GRAHAM COLVIN MV50 CELTIC TRI 01:25:16
59 AMANDA TREADGOLD F RYDE HARRIERS 01:25:23
60 RODNEY PARKER MV40 RYDE HARRIERS 01:25:31
61 PAUL SYMMONS 01:26:24
62 CONOR O'MAHONY M 14 RUNNING CLUB 01:28:01
63 HITESH KERAI M 14 RUNNING CLUB 01:28:03
64 GEORGE DOWNING M 14 RUNNING CLUB 01:28:03
65 ALEXANDER GIBSON M 14 RUNNING CLUB 01:28:13
66 LUCIEN CAMPBELL-KEMP MV40 TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIERS 01:28:53
67 ANDY CARTER MV50 01:30:23
68 STEPHEN TURNER MV50 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:32:05
69 KATE MILLARD F SOUTHVILLE RC 01:32:15
70 DICK 'LEGS' FINCH MV60 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:33:34
71 GERRY ASHTON MV50 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:34:13
72 KAREN ELVERS FV40 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:37:33
73 ANDREW JOHNSON MV40 MYNYDD DU 01:39:10
74 ANDY LEAL MV50 RYDE HARRIERS 01:39:16
75 GARETH JONES MV60 MDC 01:39:20
76 LIAM GRICE MU23 01:40:04
77 ROBERT WEST MV70 MDC 01:40:06
78 ROB BROWN MV60 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 01:40:53
79 ANDREW KEEHN M RYDE HARRIERS 01:41:03
80 RHYS NORTH MV40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:43:29
81 HAYLEY TUTTON F RYDE HARRIERS 02:21:29