Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/04/2013 – Stretton Junior U12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Dickinson MU12 York AC 00:13:49
2 Euan Brennan MU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:59
3 Oliver Rees MU12 Holmfirth Harrers 00:14:13
4 Lucas F Parker MU12 Pennine Fell Runners 00:14:13
5 Ben Green MU12 Rossendale Harriers 00:14:53
6 Ciaren Crabtree MU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:26
7 Sunnivah Waterman LU12 Holmfirth Harrers 00:15:40
8 Katie Atkinson LU12 Keithley & Craven 00:15:55
9 Bella Reed LU12 Notts AC 00:16:06
10 Ella Tinman LU12 Rossendale Harriers 00:16:30
11 Chris Nealon MU12 Wreake 00:16:31
12 Phoebe Small LU12 Rossendale Harriers 00:16:55
13 Mia Walsh LU12 Helm Hill 00:16:56
14 Eve Williams LU12 Leigh Harriers 00:16:57
15 William Thompson MU12 Keithley & Craven 00:17:01
16 Sarah Warhurst LU12 Pennine Fell Runners 00:17:05
17 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas MU12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:09
18 George Hobbs MU12 Holmfirth Harrers 00:17:14
19 Aidan Spurling MU12 Ludlow Runners 00:17:31
20 Jazmin Maddocks LU12 U/A 00:18:04
21 Maisy Vasic LU12 Ross 00:18:07
22 Hannah Cookson LU12 Blackburn Harriers 00:18:09
23 Amelia Newbould LU12 Buxton AC 00:18:09
24 Laura Hole LU12 Sale Harriers 00:18:14
25 Emily Elmes LU12 Ilkley Harriers 00:18:18
26 Megan Lewis LU12 East Cheshire Harriers 00:18:41
27 Lucy Shutt LU12 Bingley Harriers 00:19:16
28 Joshua Roelants MU12 Helm Hill 00:19:27
29 Harry Hobbs MU12 Holmfirth Harrers 00:19:30
30 Holly Love LU12 Malvern Joggers 00:20:04
31 Oliver Rees MU12 Holmfirth Harrers 00:20:19
32 Ewan Heneghan MU12 Rossendale Harriers 00:20:22
33 Tom Childs MU12 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:21:20
34 Jemma Woodcock LU12 Ludlow Runners 00:22:59
35 Tegan Pinches LU12 U/A 00:23:55
36 Jacob Cottell MU12 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:24:34
37 Tom Roberts MU12 Bayston Hill Salard Dodgers 00:24:35
38 Katriona Newell LU12 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:05
39 Luke Moffat MU12 SyTri 00:26:35