Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/04/2013 – Hartcliff Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 J. Crickmore SHUOC 00:15:38
2 A. Swift PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:16:18
3 A. Douglas BIKE TREE 00:16:20
4 J. Malley DARK PEAK 00:16:45
5 A. Fleet CALDER VALLEY 00:16:53
6 I. Nixon PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:17:24
7 J. Wright AMBLESIDE 00:17:26
8 R.Gardner CALDER VALLEY 00:17:29
9 J. Millar SHUOC 00:17:31
10 M. Egner V50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:17:37
11 C. Law U16 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:17:40
12 K. Sunman U16 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:18:03
13 R. McClelland DENBY DALE 00:18:13
14 M. Marsh PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:18:24
15 J. Kep UNATTACHED 00:18:41
16 A. Frost V40 DARK PEAK 00:18:53
17 C. Jackson GLOSSOPDALE 00:19:11
18 L. Storey PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:19:20
19 J. Farnell UNATTACHED 00:19:36
20 S. Roebuck PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:19:39
21 M. Law V40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:19:45
22 N. Crossfield V40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:19:51
23 J. Pierce PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:20:00
24 I. Charlesworth V50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:20:04
25 J. Sanderson UNATTACHED 00:20:09
26 C. Rice L GLOSSOPDALE 00:20:11
27 J. Bell PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:20:26
28 H. Tant L UNATTACHED 00:20:27
29 N. Cable V40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:20:30
30 C Eaton GLOSSOPDALE 00:20:35
31 B. Bradder PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:20:41
32 R. Clough V40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:20:51
33 S. Frith V60 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:20:57
34 S. Kenworthy V40 UNATTACHED 00:21:52
35 R. Bright L UNATTACHED 00:21:54
36 P. Rooney V50 KIMBERWORTH 00:22:02
37 A. Spence V40 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:22:15
38 A Brankin V40 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:22:23
39 T. Mawson UNATTACHED 00:22:25
40 S. Pollitt V50 WIRKSWORTH 00:22:26
41 T. Murgatroyd V50 CALDER VALLEY 00:22:51
42 A. Burnett V40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:22:53
43 J. Worboys LV40 DENBY DALE 00:22:56
44 N. Irwin V40 CITY OF SHEFFIELD 00:23:03
45 J. Bolton LV40 KIMBERWORTH 00:23:11
46 M. Smith V40 UNATTACHED 00:23:38
47 J. Taylor V50 HANDSWORTH ROAD HOGS 00:24:05
48 C. Porteous V50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:24:08
49 H. Parkin L PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:24:20
50 P. Fryers V40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:24:30
51 N. Whittingham V50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:24:37
52 T. Wade V50 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:24:54
53 J. Stephenson V50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:24:59
54 A. Middleton LV50 DENBY DALE 00:25:02
55 A. Beresford LV40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:25:11
56 L. Taylor L GLOSSOPDALE 00:25:30
57 R. Bedford LV50 DENBY DALE 00:25:48
58 A. Holt LV40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:26:28
59 M. Elliot V50 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:27:40
60 M. Brown V40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:27:54
61 J. Cockerton LV50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & AC 00:28:09
62 C. Wilkinson LV40 DENBY DALE 00:28:29
63 L. Howard LV50 RETFORD AC 00:28:55
64 D. Allen L KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:31:09
65 I. Micklethwaite V40 KINGSTONE RUNNERS 00:31:10
66 P. Andrews DENBY DALE 00:34:36