Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/04/2013 – Baildon Boundary Way





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 PATTINSON, Richard M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:20:58
2 MILLER, Chris M Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:21:54
3 ARMITAGE, Nigel M40 Pudsey Pacers Running Club 01:22:15
4 CHARLESWORTH, Nicholas M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:31
5 WILKINSON, Shaun M40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:22:33
6 WATSON, Sam M Wharfedale Harriers 01:23:46
7 KERR, Will M Saltaire Striders 01:25:25
8 DUNNE, Liam M40 Otley AC 01:26:31
9 KAISER, Paul M Valley Striders AC 01:26:52
10 YOUNG, John M Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:27:14
11 MUNRO, Pauline F35 Wetherby Runners AC 01:27:17
12 WEBB, Steve M50 Valley Striders AC 01:27:57
13 RILEY, Simon M50 Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 01:28:57
14 SENNETT, Marc M Wharfedale Harriers 01:29:11
15 KEEDY, Michael M40 St. Theresa'S AC 01:29:14
16 DALBY, Harry M Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:29:17
17 SHOOTER, Graham M40 St. Theresa'S AC 01:29:24
18 HOOPER, Tom M Unattached 01:29:49
19 MESKIMMON, Andrew M40 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:30:12
20 CROSSLEY, Nathan M40 Horsforth Harriers 01:31:03
21 LANDELLS, Martin M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:31:08
22 CRABTREE, Paul M40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:31:28
23 PHILIPS, Justin M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:31:37
24 WAITES, Jo F35 Unattached 01:31:48
25 RYCROFT, Simon M40 Pocklington Runners 01:31:50
26 JAMES, Richard M Unattached 01:32:45
27 COX, Chloe F Lothian Running Club 01:32:51
28 VALLANCE, Simon M40 Valley Striders AC 01:32:52
29 JONES, Alex M Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:33:40
30 BANDY, Clive M Valley Striders AC 01:34:00
31 SHEPPARD, Ben M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:34:18
32 BIDDULPH, Paul M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:34:42
33 BROWN, Paul M40 Rothwell & District Harriers 01:35:43
34 LEE, Paul M Unattached 01:35:54
35 PICKLES, Louisa F Wharfedale Harriers 01:35:55
36 WRIGHT, Alan M50 Unattached 01:35:59
37 HOPKINSON, John-Paul M40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:36:07
38 THORNTON, Simon M50 Unattached 01:36:19
39 MCNERNEY, John M Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:36:52
40 JACKSON, Jeremy M40 Unattached 01:37:11
41 ORELLANA, Juan M Unattached 01:37:23
42 BEANLAND, Nick M Bingley Harriers & AC 01:37:24
43 HAKES, Chris M Keighley & Craven AC 01:37:24
44 WITYSZYN, Mark M Saltaire Striders 01:37:25
45 LIVINGSTONE, Helen F45 Unattached 01:37:26
46 SMALL, Ben M Unattached 01:37:37
47 COOPER, Claire F Keighley & Craven AC 01:37:45
48 GIDDINGS, Joel M40 Valley Striders AC 01:37:52
49 HAWKINS, Martin M40 Skyrac AC 01:38:08
50 KHOUEIRY, Marwan M40 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:38:18
51 BROUGHTON, Matt M40 Otley AC 01:38:29
52 IRVINE, Richard M40 Valley Striders AC 01:38:35
53 MILLER, Brian M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:38:37
54 MERRICK, Andrew M50 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:38:40
55 JONES, Myra F Valley Striders AC 01:38:41
56 ARCHER, Kate F Ilkley Harriers AC 01:39:02
57 PARKER, Darren M40 Skyrac AC 01:39:03
58 CHAMBERS, Mick M50 Saltaire Striders 01:39:10
59 COE, Mick M40 Queensbury Running Club 01:39:15
60 GOVER, Richard M York Acorn Running Club 01:39:35
61 MOGER, Adam M Kirkstall Harriers 01:39:55
62 PILLING, Rachel F Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:40:25
63 BIRKENSHAW, Andrew M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:40:49
64 SMALLWOOD, Ian M50 York Acorn Running Club 01:41:05
65 POGSON, Darren M40 Unattached 01:41:19
66 THACKRAY, Robert M Unattached 01:41:34
67 SHENTON, Jim M40 Unattached 01:41:35
68 COOPER, Craig M40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:41:40
69 TOYNE, Simon M Otley AC 01:42:12
70 BUTTERWORTH, Jayne F45 Skipton AC 01:42:14
71 SMART, Adam M Wakefield Triathlon Club 01:42:19
72 BORYSIEWICZ, Richard M60 Valley Hill Runners 01:42:30
73 BATCHELOR, John M40 Valley Striders AC 01:43:11
74 SKERRETT, Greg M Valley Striders AC 01:43:12
75 FRAZER, Simon M Saltaire Striders 01:43:15
76 MAYER, Andreas M Valley Striders AC 01:43:20
77 BROOMFIELD, Tim M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:43:22
78 JONES, Ian M40 Saltaire Striders 01:43:33
79 PAWLEY, Graham M40 Unattached 01:43:38
80 WILKIE, Peter M Roundhay Runners 01:43:39
81 VENNING, Thomas M Unattached 01:43:56
82 COOMBER, Bridget F45 Denby Dale Travellers 01:44:01
83 TOMES, Chris M50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:44:05
84 TOMES, Elizabeth F55 Keighley & Craven AC 01:44:12
85 CHESTER, Richard M40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:44:25
86 REYNIER, Dave M40 Saltaire Striders 01:44:30
87 FRIEND, Mike M50 Wolds Veteran Runners Club 01:44:33
88 LETHAM, Matthew M40 Unattached 01:44:53
89 WOFFENDEN, Elisa F35 Keighley & Craven AC 01:44:58
90 WRIGLEY, Tim M Unattached 01:45:18
91 WADDINGTON, Dick M40 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:45:38
92 DYE, Mark M40 Unattached 01:45:45
93 BIBBY, Ross M Valley Striders AC 01:45:53
94 CHAMBERLAIN, Karl M40 Queensbury Running Club 01:45:54
95 MILLS, Adam M Rodillian Runners 01:46:00
96 BUCKLEY, Jason M Kirkstall Harriers 01:46:04
97 MARSH, Robert M Valley Striders AC 01:46:14
98 LEWIS, Paul M50 York Acorn Running Club 01:46:16
99 CARTER, Steve M60 Keighley & Craven AC 01:46:18
100 SMYTH, Alistair M50 Valley Striders AC 01:46:20
101 BOYD, Rachel F Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:46:47
102 BUTTON, Tom M40 Valley Striders AC 01:46:51
103 DE ROUX, Garth M Horsforth Harriers 01:46:54
104 AKHTAR, Tahir M50 Sparkhill Harriers 01:46:57
105 SMITH, Chris M50 Pudsey Pacers Running Club 01:47:15
106 HUTCHINSON, John M60 Kirkstall Harriers 01:47:23
107 FORREST, Marc M Unattached 01:47:36
108 COBB, Dan M Baildon Runners 01:47:46
109 MAYO, Laura F Unattached 01:47:47
110 BALLANTINE, Richard M40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:47:51
111 BRADY, Simon M40 Unattached 01:47:54
112 HUGHES, John M Roberttown Road Runners 01:48:03
113 CUNNINGHAM, James M50 Unattached 01:48:09
114 BOLAM, Robert M40 Unattached 01:48:10
115 GREEN, Matt M Unattached 01:48:12
116 CROSLAND, Elizabeth F35 Keighley & Craven AC 01:48:21
117 BRAIN, Kevin M40 Baildon Runners 01:48:23
118 PATTISON, Steve M50 Pudsey Pacers Running Club 01:48:24
119 SETTLE, Andrew M40 Valley Striders AC 01:48:35
120 HOLT, Damian M50 Unattached 01:48:40
121 CLARIDGE, Simon M40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:48:57
122 MARCHANT, Ben M Unattached 01:49:00
123 HOGAN, Mick M50 Eccleshill Road Runners 01:49:03
124 FOSTER, Richard M Abbey Runners 01:49:23
125 MOON, Robert M Spenborough & District AC 01:49:30
126 LEACH, Adam M Unattached 01:49:33
127 WEST, Darren M50 Unattached 01:49:38
128 SMITH, Richard M Unattached 01:49:43
129 WOODRUFF, Sharon F35 Abbey Runners 01:49:48
130 WEIGHT, Dave M40 Unattached 01:49:55
131 WILLIAMS, Sharon F45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:50:00
132 PILLING, Graham M Kirkstall Harriers 01:50:13
133 BREWSTER, Keith M50 Valley Striders AC 01:50:16
134 HIRST, Jamie M Unattached 01:50:28
135 FLYDE, Richard M Unattached 01:50:32
136 COOPER, David M40 Pudsey Pacers Running Club 01:50:47
137 RAINEY, Chris M40 Unattached 01:51:02
138 ELLERTON, Peter M60 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:51:03
139 EASTAUGH, Paula F35 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:51:09
140 MCGILL, Harry M60 Saltaire Striders 01:51:20
141 NAYLOR, Gary M40 Idle AC 01:51:25
142 ANDRALOJC, Nick M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:51:26
143 PARKER, James M Unattached 01:51:40
144 BALDWIN, Aileen F55 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:51:44
145 TANSLEY, Sharon F Valley Striders AC 01:52:00
146 MCCARTHY, John M50 Rodillian Runners 01:52:06
147 OLLERENSHAW, Rob M40 Unattached 01:52:09
148 RAMSSDEN, Richard M40 Unattached 01:52:30
149 LIVERSIDGE, Mick M40 Unattached 01:52:30
150 PAXFORD, Gerald M50 Unattached 01:53:05
151 CALVERT, Andrew M40 Unattached 01:53:08
152 INGLES, John M40 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:53:12
153 HOLMES, Kirstie F35 Saltaire Striders 01:53:13
154 BOWIE, Rob M40 Unattached 01:53:32
155 KEIGHLEY, Tom M Unattached 01:54:17
156 RAPER, Jane F45 Billingham Marsh House H & AC 01:54:20
157 MITCHELL, Paul M40 Unattached 01:54:31
158 CLARKE, Amanda F35 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:54:56
159 SHARPLES, Sue F45 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:55:18
160 DAMMS, Michael M60 Unattached 01:55:27
161 TINKER, Michael M50 Valley Striders AC 01:55:37
162 WALLACE, Neil M Pudsey Pacers Running Club 01:55:39
163 JONES, Nick M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:55:44
164 JACKSON, Andrew M50 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:55:48
165 WARD, John M60 Abbey Runners 01:56:03
166 JONES, Steve M50 Queensbury Running Club 01:56:13
167 SMITH, Karl M40 Unattached 01:56:17
168 FOUNTAIN, Chris M40 Unattached 01:56:29
169 TUFFIN, Rob M Unattached 01:56:53
170 GARLICK, Steven M40 Vocalink Running Club 01:57:05
171 COTTON, Paul M40 Unattached 01:57:11
172 SCARFE, Dougie M40 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:57:26
173 HOBSON, Jill F35 Horsforth Harriers 01:57:28
174 ELDERKIN, Richard M Unattached 01:57:40
175 SMITH, Mark M40 Pudsey Pacers Running Club 01:57:45
176 DADE, John M50 Otley AC 01:57:50
177 HAWTHORN, Eric M40 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:58:15
178 BROWN, Ian M50 York Acorn Running Club 01:58:28
179 BUTTER, Richard M Unattached 01:58:41
180 NAREY, Sue F35 Wharfedale Harriers 01:58:47
181 SMITH, Jan F45 Skipton AC 01:59:11
182 THORNTON, Darren M40 Unattached 01:59:12
183 JOWETT, Graham M60 Queensbury Running Club 01:59:17
184 TYNAN, Janet F45 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 01:59:31
185 PRENDERGAST, Carl M60 Horsforth Fellandale 01:59:50
186 SMITH, Sarah F45 Valley Striders AC 02:00:12
187 METCALFE, Neil M Unattached 02:00:13
188 SIMMONS, Dan M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:00:19
189 BLOOR, Neil M40 Skyrac AC 02:00:20
190 JOHNSON, Denise F45 Baildon Runners 02:00:26
191 THOMPSON, Jason M40 Skyrac AC 02:00:29
192 REPERECKI, Adela F45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:00:56
193 BINNS, Geoff M40 York Acorn Running Club 02:00:59
194 HOPKINSON, Adam M Barnsley AC 02:01:06
195 KNAGG, Amanda F35 Valley Hill Runners 02:01:06
196 SMITH, Ian M50 Wetherby Runners AC 02:01:16
197 MILLS, Catherine F35 Unattached 02:01:37
198 PENNINGTON, Geoffrey M60 Unattached 02:01:40
199 MEIER, Nigel M40 Unattached 02:01:42
200 MIDGLEY, Neil M60 Holmfirth Harriers AC 02:01:47
201 SUGDEN, Marshall M40 Unattached 02:02:12
202 ROSS, Lyndon M50 Eccleshill Road Runners 02:02:17
203 CRABTREE, John M Unattached 02:02:18
204 GLOVER, Paul M60 Kirkstall Harriers 02:02:20
205 HARRIS, Timothy M50 Dewsbury Road Runners 02:02:29
206 HORTON, Helen F45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:02:44
207 HARDING, Caroline F35 Pudsey & Bramley AC 02:02:45
208 FULTON, Susan F45 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:02:48
209 SPEIGHT, Karl M Unattached 02:02:54
210 LLOYD, Neil M50 Saltaire Striders 02:03:25
211 FOY, Malcolm M50 Saltaire Striders 02:03:27
212 GREGORY, Kathryn F35 Valley Hill Runners 02:03:34
213 WARD, Dave M40 Pickering Running Club 02:03:42
214 FAWCETT, Paul M50 Unattached 02:03:48
215 FAWCETT, Carolyn F45 Unattached 02:03:54
216 STAPLETON, Dan M Unattached 02:04:07
217 CUTLER, Paul M40 Billingham Marsh House H & AC 02:04:17
218 HANNAM, Matt M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:04:19
219 LOVE, Helen F55 Saltaire Striders 02:04:36
220 LOVE, Martin M50 Saltaire Striders 02:04:43
221 MAYO, Jonathan M50 Unattached 02:05:14
222 COULDWELL, Alan M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:05:16
223 AUDSLEY, Anthony M60 Wakefield District Harriers & AC 02:05:55
224 AHIR, Amarnath M50 Unattached 02:06:08
225 MCCONNELL, Claire F35 Unattached 02:06:12
226 WHICKER, Michael M50 Unattached 02:06:44
227 RAYNER, Andrew M40 Otley AC 02:07:26
228 SMITH, Philip M Unattached 02:07:34
229 HIGGINS, Louise F35 Saltaire Striders 02:08:04
230 LOGAN, Peter M40 Unattached 02:08:15
231 ROPER, Ann Marie F35 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:08:30
232 CLARK, David M Unattached 02:08:52
233 WORRALLO, Gennine F35 Unattached 02:09:08
234 BOWMAN, Karen F35 Unattached 02:09:22
235 HARMAN, Alan M50 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 02:09:32
236 DUNCAN, Jennifer F Unattached 02:09:33
237 MILNES, Andrew M40 Unattached 02:09:43
238 CRABTREE, Caren F35 Wharfedale Harriers 02:10:00
239 ROYCE, Michael M York Acorn Running Club 02:10:02
240 TOLSON, David M50 Red Rose Road Runners 02:10:10
241 SIMMONDS, Rachel F35 Unattached 02:10:29
242 MERRICK, Katie F35 Unattached 02:10:38
243 GOACHER, Rachel F35 Valley Hill Runners 02:10:45
244 RIX, Johnathan M Unattached 02:10:46
245 BRAIN, Carole F45 Unattached 02:10:56
246 THORLBY, Andrew M40 Unattached 02:11:04
247 CHALMERS, Malcolm M50 Unattached 02:11:19
248 COULSEY, Hilda F55 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:11:24
249 HOGG, Pauline F35 Unattached 02:11:26
250 JACKSON, Bob M60 Valley Striders AC 02:11:53
251 PERFITT, Brian M40 Eccleshill Road Runners 02:12:01
252 WHITE, Bryan M50 Unattached 02:12:06
253 RYDER, Ian M40 Unattached 02:12:08
254 SHAMIM, Salman M Unattached 02:12:16
255 CARLYLE, Harriet F45 Kirkstall Harriers 02:12:18
256 COOPER, Jenny F35 Pudsey Pacers Running Club 02:12:31
257 KENNEDY, Linda F35 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:12:52
258 BURRELL, Chris M50 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:13:11
259 ILLINGWORTH, Justin M Unattached 02:13:56
260 CAMPBELL, Brian M60 Unattached 02:14:09
261 FORSTER, Jan F45 Abbey Runners 02:14:18
262 MURFITT, Sally F35 Unattached 02:14:19
263 SPINK, Lindsay F Unattached 02:14:24
264 SYKES, Glenn M40 Unattached 02:15:00
265 GREEN, Kevin M Kirkstall Harriers 02:15:03
266 LEVER, William M Unattached 02:15:04
267 LEVER, Thomas M Unattached 02:15:06
268 TESSEYMAN, Andrew M40 Airecentre Pacers 02:15:44
269 MALONE, Ewan M Unattached 02:15:53
270 SPINK, Michael M Unattached 02:16:02
271 WALTON, Graham M50 Unattached 02:16:03
272 YEOMANS, Richard M40 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:16:08
273 BANK, Geoffrey M60 Unattached 02:16:31
274 O'BRIEN, Kieran M Kirkstall Harriers 02:16:33
275 LOCKWOOD, Anne F55 Unattached 02:16:38
276 GILROY-BEWELL, Sallie F35 Unattached 02:16:39
277 BEWELL, Andrew M40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 02:16:42
278 ELTRINGHAM, Gary M40 Unattached 02:16:51
279 BROOKS, James M40 Unattached 02:16:56
280 BOYER, Steve M50 Stainland Lions Running Club 02:17:21
281 WHITTLE, Stephen M50 Northern Veterans AC 02:17:24
282 NEILSON, Rhona F35 Airecentre Pacers 02:17:26
283 PEARSON, Lisa F35 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:17:27
284 CROWTHER, Grace F Stainland Lions Running Club 02:17:33
285 DRAPER, Dianne F35 Unattached 02:17:35
286 VESEY, Michelle F Unattached 02:17:39
287 VESEY, Christine F Unattached 02:17:42
288 TAYLOR, Emma F York Acorn Running Club 02:17:48
289 SCARFE, Judith F45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:17:56
290 PRITCHARD, Sarah F35 Unattached 02:17:59
291 BRANT, Helen F Unattached 02:18:01
292 COWLEY, Helen F35 Unattached 02:19:23
293 BROOKS, Teresa F35 Unattached 02:19:25
294 MOORING, Jim M60 Unattached 02:19:28
295 HARTMAN, Ian M60 Unattached 02:20:28
296 MORSE, Robert M40 Unattached 02:20:29
297 COWLEY, Tim M40 Unattached 02:20:55
298 NOTHARD, Rachel F45 Barnsley Harriers 02:21:05
299 FIRTH, Faye F Bingley Harriers & AC 02:21:10
300 FIRTH, Stephen M Bingley Harriers & AC 02:21:11
301 TOLSON, Janet F55 Red Rose Road Runners 02:21:54
302 WATTERSTON, Rachel F35 Unattached 02:22:20
303 THRIPPLETON, Karen F45 Unattached 02:22:56
304 DEVINE, Tom M Unattached 02:23:16
305 BURNS, Annie F55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:23:28
306 KAYE, Andrea F35 Wakefield Triathlon Club 02:23:33
307 VERITY, Rob M Unattached 02:24:10
308 FAWCETT, Andy M Unattached 02:24:15
309 CAMERON, Emma F35 Unattached 02:24:38
310 STEFANUTI, Hester F35 Baildon Runners 02:25:05
311 DU CHEMIN, Anne F45 Baildon Runners 02:25:06
312 MEEHAN, Claire F Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 02:25:12
313 SPRING, Helen F York Acorn Running Club 02:25:13
314 EYRES, Michelle F45 Saltaire Striders 02:25:27
315 LINDEN, Anna F35 Unattached 02:26:12
316 MEADE, Ian M60 Barnsley Harriers 02:27:30
317 OPL, Michael M Unattached 02:27:46
318 LINE, Donna F35 Saltaire Striders 02:28:15
319 MARTIN, Ian M40 Unattached 02:29:27
320 TAYLOR, Chris M Unattached 02:29:27
321 FOX, Ian M40 Unattached 02:29:28
322 PARKER HEYS, Julie F35 Unattached 02:29:36
323 HARAN, Sarah F35 Unattached 02:30:59
324 CHALMERS, Sarah F45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:31:38
325 BEDFORD, Peter M Unattached 02:32:37
326 WARD, Vicky F35 Horsforth Harriers 02:33:10
327 D'ARCY, Gail F45 Unattached 02:33:29
328 WESLH, Rachel F35 Keighley & Craven AC 02:34:03
329 DYER, Sara F55 Valley Striders AC 02:35:34
330 KRAAM, Abdullah M40 Unattached 02:37:25
331 JONES, Gill F55 Eccleshill Road Runners 02:37:30
332 KIDNER, Ralph M50 Hyde Park Harriers 02:39:06
333 LETHAM, Ian M40 Unattached 02:39:39
334 TAYLOR, Vic M70 Pontefract AC 02:39:49
335 BIJL, Martinus M60 Unattached 02:40:36
336 GREENWOOD, Judy F45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:42:06
337 MCCALLUM, James M40 Unattached 02:43:20
338 SMITH, Victoria F Unattached 02:44:17
339 DAVIES, Laura F35 Kirkstall Harriers 02:45:19
340 LEVER, Anthony M60 Unattached 02:46:03
341 CARR, Dot F65 Unattached 02:49:07
342 DARNBROOK, John M40 Unattached 02:53:29
343 RICHARDSON, Brian M60 Beverley AC 02:55:19
344 AVEYARD, Jim M60 Unattached 02:57:15
345 GRAHAM, Michaela F35 Dewsbury Road Runners 02:58:40
346 CHARLESWORTH, Sarah F Wharfedale Harriers 02:58:41
347 SMITH, Ray M50 Unattached 03:05:15
348 LEETHAM, Colette F45 Goole Viking Striders 03:05:16
349 CROSS, Stella F45 Abbey Runners 03:12:01
350 TESSEYMAN, Jane F35 Airecentre Pacers 03:13:18