Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/03/2013 – Ian Roberts





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joseph Crossfield M Halifax Harriers 00:53:25
2 Andy Swift M Penistone FPR 00:53:35
3 Sam Fisher M Howgill Harriers 00:55:42
4 Richard Houghton MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:55:48
5 Jonny McLean M Holmfirth Harriers 00:56:19
6 Steve Turland MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:43
7 John Raho M Holcombe Harriers 00:56:53
8 Harry Dalby M Pudsey & Bramley 00:56:57
9 James Durrans MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:10
10 Andy Shaw MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:19
11 Katie Walshaw F Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:27
12 Craig Boggon M Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:28
13 Stephen Booth MV50 00:58:15
14 Joe Brown MV40 00:58:23
15 Steven Eastwood M Wakefield AC 00:58:27
16 Jonathan Sykes MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:58:28
17 Dave Soles MV50 Pennine 00:58:29
18 Andy Blackett M Durham Fell Runners 00:58:34
19 Tim Street M Horsforth 00:58:37
20 David Buchanan MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:59:18
21 John Ewart MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:59:37
22 Jason Broadley MV40 Wakefield Tri 00:59:56
23 Alistair MacGregor M Holmfirth Harriers 00:59:59
24 William Styan M 01:00:34
25 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:45
26 Carl Bedson MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:54
27 Helen Berry F Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:58
28 Paul Barrett M Sale Harriers 01:01:06
29 Gary Ford MV40 Rochdale Tri Club 01:01:08
30 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley 01:01:13
31 Paul Biddulph MV40 CVFR 01:01:18
32 Shaun Walker MV40 Penistone FPR 01:01:20
33 Glenn Armstrong MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:01:28
34 David Roberts MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:01:35
35 Andrew Thompson MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:01:44
36 Paul Buckingham MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:08
37 Tom Shelton M Wakefield Tri 01:02:11
38 Chris Beadle MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:21
39 Robert Bolton MV40 01:03:28
40 Giles Bailey MV40 Meltham AC 01:04:04
41 Angus Greenwood MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:04:11
42 Dicky Wilkinson MV50 DPFR 01:04:12
43 Adie Combs MV40 01:04:28
44 Steven Tuck MV40 Peak Bog Men 01:05:09
45 Andy Thorpe MV40 CVFR 01:05:09
46 Alistair Macdonald MV40 Peak Bog Men 01:05:10
47 Richard Sample M Saddleworth Runners 01:05:15
48 Robert Webster M 01:05:24
49 Jon Howard MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:05:27
50 Paul Stuart MV40 Steel City Striders 01:05:38
51 Robin Clough MV40 Penistone FPR 01:05:40
52 Paul Fordham MV40 Barnsley Harriers 01:06:08
53 John Mitchell M Wakefield Tri 01:06:17
54 Bob Grocutt MV50 01:06:45
55 Justin Taylor M P.O.R.C. 01:06:53
56 David Kidd M Pontefract AC 01:07:28
57 Rick Frolich MV50 Riverside Runners 01:07:30
58 Paul Shaw MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:07:58
59 John Smith M Wakefield Tri 01:08:00
60 John Wilson MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:08:52
61 Nick Payne M Wakefield Tri 01:09:06
62 Peter Stanley MV50 Penistone FPR 01:09:07
63 Harsharn Gin M Manchester Tri 01:09:10
64 Mark Osborne MV50 Wakefield Tri 01:09:13
65 Karl Speight M Wakefield Tri 01:09:17
66 Scott Kelly MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:09:32
67 Sally Coldwell F 01:09:47
68 Anthony Weston MV60 Denby Dale Travellers 01:09:54
69 Martin Bullock MV40 DPFR 01:10:10
70 Stephen Fraser MV40 Peak Bog Men 01:11:13
71 Caroline Harding F Pudsey & Bramley 01:11:47
72 Barrie Wain MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:11:58
73 Jeff Miller MV40 01:12:12
74 Lisa Wilyman FV40 Valley Striders 01:12:28
75 Andrei Vais M Holmfirth Harriers 01:12:35
76 Will Meredith M Pennine 01:12:40
77 Claire Kirkham F Holcombe Harriers 01:12:54
78 David Kitson M Wakefield Tri 01:13:00
79 Richard Garton MV40 01:13:24
80 Claire Wightman F Saddleworth Runners 01:14:03
81 Andrew Combs MV40 01:14:04
82 Dave Culpan MV50 CVFR 01:14:16
83 Chris Whitelegg MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:14:34
84 Jonathan Haynes MV50 Bishops Stortford 01:16:21
85 Richard Pegram MV40 Wirksworth 01:16:40
86 Glenn Cockroft MV40 01:16:42
87 Clare Ash FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:17:18
88 Kate Donovan F Howgill Harriers 01:17:30
89 Jill Davies FV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:17:53
90 Paul Griffiths MV50 Penistone FPR 01:18:40
91 Dean Feetham MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:20:02
92 Michelle Tones FV40 01:20:04
93 Nicky Snook FV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:20:27
94 David Boorman M 01:23:23
95 Bill Hunter MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:23:46
96 Joan Combs FV40 01:24:00
97 David Barnes MV50 01:24:26
98 Tony Greene MV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:24:39
99 Philip Walters MV40 DPFR 01:24:44
100 Ian Manners MV40 Manchester YMCA 01:24:55
101 Sophie Barraclough FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:25:43
102 Robert McCurrie MV40 01:26:01
103 Shaun Warbey M 01:27:28
104 Miranda Clarke FV40 Manchester YMCA 01:27:49
105 Claire Whitwam FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:29:20
106 Alison Whitelegg FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:29:24
107 Steve Worrell MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:31:31
108 Dan Stewart MV40 Holmfirth Harriers DNF