Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/03/2013 – Windmills Whizz





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ADAM OSBORNE LEEDS CITY 00:37:23
2 CHRIS SMITHARD St MICHAELS JOGGERS 00:37:41
3 JOSEPH CROSSFIELD HALIFAX HARR 00:38:59
4 JACK WOOD ILKLEY HARR 00:40:26
5 GARETH HIRD WHARFEDALE 00:40:35
6 KARL STEINEGGER AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:20
7 PAUL CRABTREE V40 WHARFEDALE 00:43:07
8 ROBERT PARADISE CALDER VALLEY 00:44:05
9 NEIL ASHCROFT V40 AMBLESIDE AC 00:44:09
10 RICHARD THACKRAY V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:44:17
11 LIAM GOUGH UNATTACHED 00:44:34
12 BEN CLARE QUEENSBURY RR 00:45:20
13 THORNTON TAYLOR V50 ROSSENDALE 00:46:47
14 STUART McALEAVY MARSH HARRIERS 00:47:17
15 NIGEL CROSSFIELD V40 HALIFAX HARR 00:47:27
16 MICHAEL GRIFFIN WHARFEDALE 00:47:58
17 DAVID ASKEW V50 HARROGATE 00:48:05
18 ANNA ANDERSON L PENDLE AC 00:48:07
19 ANDY THORPE V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:48:48
20 ADRIAN KENNEDY FELLANDALE 00:49:08
21 MICHAEL DEAN V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:49:11
22 DICK BALLANTINE V40 KEIGHLEY & C 00:49:26
23 MICHAEL IRELAND V40 ROSSENDALE 00:50:10
24 RUTH WHITEHEAD LV40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:50:16
25 KEN TAYLOR V60 ROSSENDALE 00:50:31
26 PAUL STEPHENS V50 ILKLEY HARR 00:50:48
27 SANDY WALLACE V60 H.E.L.P 00:51:49
28 SAM FUGILL NIDD VALLEY RR 00:51:57
29 RYAN COLBECK CALDER VALLEY 00:52:11
30 IAN RINGROSE V50 UNATTACHED 00:52:21
31 HARRY ATKINSON V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:53:12
32 MARK DAVID V40 NIDD VALLEY RR 00:53:37
33 RACHEL BOYD L UNATTACHED 00:53:40
34 JOHN FOULDS V50 F R A 00:53:50
35 MICK CRAVEN V50 TODMORDEN 00:54:19
36 NEIL WALLACE PUDSEY PACERS 00:54:32
37 NATALIE MURPHY L ROSSENDALE 00:54:52
38 RAY McARTHUR V60 MELTHAM AC 00:55:24
39 GILLIAN WISBY LV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:55:40
40 ROBERT SHIRLAW V50 HALIFAX HARR 00:55:42
41 DANIEL CARIS UNATTACHED 00:56:00
42 TRACY IRELAND LV40 ROSSENDALE 00:56:07
43 DAVID TOLSON V50 RED ROSE 00:56:30
44 THERESA DUCKETT LV40 HORSFORTH HARR 00:56:43
45 CAROLINE POLLARD LV50 WHARFEDALE 00:57:27
46 LIZ CASEY LV50 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:57:30
47 ANDY WRIGHT V50 G M P AC 00:59:16
48 KATH HOYER LV50 WESHAM RR 00:59:20
49 CHRIS KING V40 F R A 00:59:27
50 LOUISE WILLIAMSON LV40 UNATTACHED 00:59:37
51 DANIEL AUSTIN DANíS DANGEROUS RC 01:00:04
52 STEPHANIE BAILEY LV40 MELTHAM AC 01:00:21
53 JAMES ROWE UNATTACHED 01:00:38
54 ANDREA WRAGG LV40 UNATTACHED 01:00:46
55 TRACEY WILCOCKS LV40 UNATTACHED 01:00:47
56 CARON CRABTREE L WHARFEDALE 01:01:20
57 DAVID HILL V60 SKYRAC AC 01:01:57
58 ANTHONY MACRO V50 TRAWDEN AC 01:02:19
59 MARY LOUISE WEBB L BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:04:54
60 BECKY WEIGHT LV50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:04:54
61 SUE HEYWOOD LV60 SADDLEWORTH 01:07:00
62 GORDON KAYE V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:11:21
63 LINDSAY BUCK LV50 C F R 01:11:51
64 KATE WALTON LV50 L D W A 01:14:36
65 LINDA CAREY LV50 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:14:42
66 LIZ BOOTHMAN LV60 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:14:49
67 ANGELA PEGG LV50 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:15:08
68 MARIA McDONALD LEACH LV40 ACKWORTH RR 01:15:22
69 ADRIAN LEACH V40 ACKWORTH RR 01:15:26