Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/02/2013 – Lads Leap





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JASON WILLIAMS M CVFR 00:52:53
2 STEVE KNOWLES MV40 PENNINE 00:53:01
3 ALAN KIRK MV50 PENNINE 00:54:29
4 ANNABEL MASON L/JNR WAKEFIELD H 00:54:46
5 KARL STEINEGGER M AMBLESIDE AC 00:54:49
6 DAMIEN KILPIN M PENISTONE 00:54:57
7 RICHARD HOUGHTON MV45 MACCLESFIELD H 00:55:05
8 SIMON PYMM M SADDLEWORTH 00:55:54
9 JOHN MASON MV40 WAKEFIELD H 00:56:07
10 ROB WHITE M BUXTON 00:56:39
11 MARK BURTON M PENNINE 00:56:44
12 RICHARD SUNMANT MV40 PENISTONE 00:56:59
13 DAVID LUND M DPFR 00:57:13
14 JOHN DOYLE MV45 PENNINE 00:57:22
15 DARRAN HAWKINS MV45 BUXTON 00:57:39
16 PHIL HINCHLIFFE MV40 PENISTONE 00:58:15
17 AUSTIN FROST MV40 DPFR 00:58:21
18 STUART BOND M DPFR 00:59:34
19 THOMAS CALLAN M/U18 U/A 00:59:42
20 ANDY SWIFT M PENNINE 01:00:08
21 SHAUN GODSMAN MV40 CVFR 01:04:45
22 TOBY HART M DPFR 01:06:17
23 ALEX MINSHULL M/U18 GLOSSOPDALE 01:06:53
24 CARL MORIARTY MV50 PENNINE 01:07:19
25 ANDREW DOIG MV45 PEAK BOGMEN 01:07:35
26 ANDREW ROSE M BELPER H 01:07:53
27 WILLY KITCHEN MV45 DPFR 01:08:17
28 ALAN DUNCAN MV60 BOWLAND FR 01:08:19
29 RICH BEEDEN M PENNINE 01:08:24
30 JAMES ALTON MV40 U/A 01:08:27
31 MATHEW ARKWRIGHT M U/A 01:08:41
32 A N MACDONALD MV40 PEAK BOGMEN 01:08:58
33 A INNES MACDONALD MV40 PEAK BOGMEN 01:09:01
34 ANDREW LAKE M U/A 01:09:05
35 MATTHEW LEWIS M BELPER H 01:09:07
36 ROBERT WEBSTER M U/A 01:09:09
37 ANDY BUTLER MV55 PENNINE 01:09:11
38 ANGUS ROBINSON MV45 GMFS 01:09:16
39 STEVE FRITH MV60 PENISTONE 01:09:19
40 BRENNAN ATKINSON M U/A 01:09:25
41 ADIE COMBS MV40 FRA 01:09:37
42 HENRY ASTOR MV40 U/A 01:09:45
43 JAMES HILL MV40 WEST 4 HARRIERS 01:09:56
44 MICHAEL TOMAN MV45 ROSSENDALE H 01:09:57
45 MARK SALKILD MV50 DPFR 01:10:01
46 CLIVE HOPE MV55 U/A 01:10:02
47 ROBERT BOLTON MV45 FRA 01:10:03
48 NIGEL CROSSFIELD MV45 HALIFAX H 01:10:09
49 DAN SIMS M GMFS 01:10:12
50 TONY HOLT MV50 GMFS 01:10:13
51 FRANK FIELDING MV60 PENNINE 01:10:19
52 BRUCE HUMPHREY M ALTRINCHAM AC 01:10:27
53 JAMES DEAN M GOYT VALLEY 01:10:29
54 PETER DAVIES MV45 GOYT VALLEY 01:10:46
55 SIMON WOOD M GMFS 01:10:57
56 RAJ MAHARJAN MV45 GOYT VALLEY 01:11:17
57 TIM ALDRIDGE M U/A 01:11:34
58 JAMES STAFF M BUXTON 01:11:54
59 PAUL OAKLEY M GOYT VALLEY 01:12:11
60 SAM GIBBS M U/A 01:12:14
61 MATT PENTNEY M DPFR 01:12:21
62 ROBERTO CONTE M MERSEY TRI 01:12:36
63 ROBERT MIDDLETON M U/A 01:13:06
64 ALAN BOCKING MV55 CHESHIRE HR 01:13:23
65 PETER BAILEY MV50 BUXTON 01:13:35
66 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE 01:13:39
67 DAMIEN OROURKE MV40 GMFS 01:14:03
68 DEAN NANKIVELL MV45 GMFS 01:14:03
69 ANDREW BASEY M BELPER H 01:14:24
70 RICHARD WHITE M GLOSSOPDALE 01:14:37
71 THOMAS POULTER M U/A 01:14:49
72 ELLIOTT LORINOR M FRA 01:15:05
73 LESLEY FISHER LV50 BURNDEN RR 01:15:18
74 PAUL BOOTH M PENNINE 01:15:32
75 DAVID FORSHAW MV45 BUXTON 01:15:45
76 FIONA ALEXANDER LV40 RIPLEY 01:16:15
77 JEFF HIGNETT MV60 ROSSENDALE H 01:16:26
78 ANTHONY MAKEPEACE MV40 U/A 01:16:52
79 DARREN WEBB MV45 DPFR 01:17:04
80 IAN WARHURST MV50 PENNINE 01:17:14
81 GRAEME ROLFE MV45 HARB AC 01:17:39
82 YIANNIS TRIDIMAS MV65 BOWLAND FR 01:20:37
83 SHARON GODSMAN LV40 CVFR 01:20:37
84 TONY JACKSON MV55 GLOSSOPDALE 01:21:05
85 WILL MEREDITH M GOYT VALLEY 01:21:21
86 SHAUN HALL M GOYT VALLEY 01:21:34
87 BECKY GIBBS L U/A 01:22:03
88 GARRY JONES MV45 GMFS 01:22:04
89 ANDIE HOWIE MV55 PENNINE 01:22:41
90 JEFF MILLER MV40 U/A 01:22:44
91 DAVID ANENDALE MV55 DPFR 01:22:56
92 PAUL HUNT MV40 GOYT VALLEY 01:22:57
93 COLIN PORTEOUS MV50 PENISTONE 01:23:09
94 ANNE BERESFORD LV40 PENNINE 01:23:21
95 DEZ MITCHELL MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 01:23:58
96 TREVOR MURGATROYD M CVFR 01:24:05
97 RICK MORTIMER MV45 GMFS 01:24:09
98 STE RIGBY MV45 U/A 01:24:11
99 JOHN STEPHENSON MV55 GLOSSOPDALE 01:24:13
100 JAN FORRESTER LV60 MATLOCK AC 01:24:14
101 PAUL FRYERS MV45 PENISTONE 01:24:15
102 WILLIAM OREGAN MV45 U/A 01:24:18
103 IAN WOLFENDALE MV55 PENNINE 01:24:21
104 DON NICHOL MV55 BURNDEN RR 01:24:36
105 MARTIN GRIFFITHS MV40 DPFR 01:24:37
106 MARY JONES LV40 GOYT VALLEY 01:24:37
107 SUE BARKER LV50 U/A 01:24:51
108 BILL ALLSOP MV70 BUXTON 01:26:48
109 MIKE ANENDALE MV45 DPFR 01:27:27
110 JASON CHAPMAN MV40 HYDE VILLAGE STR 01:28:13
111 DAVID SUGDEN MV45 DPFR 01:29:09
112 ROSIE JONES L U/A 01:29:39
113 STEVEN BERRY MV50 GOYT VALLEY 01:29:44
114 CLAIRE BEL RADI L BUXTON 01:31:13
115 DANIEL HAWKINS M U/A 01:31:13
116 HELEN BRUNT L BUXTON 01:31:14
117 REBECCA RACE L GMFS 01:31:26
118 IAN MANNERS MV45 MANCHESTER YMCA 01:31:46
119 RODRIGO CARRALHO M U/A 01:32:01
120 CHRISTINE BOWEN LV55 GOYT VALLEY 01:32:44
121 ROBERT McCURRIE MV40 U/A 01:35:57
122 RICHARD SHARP MV45 PEAK BOGMEN 01:36:59
123 TRACY VERNON LV50 GOYT VALLEY 01:39:39
124 GAEL MERLOT M GOYT VALLEY 01:44:06
125 MELANIE WATTS LV45 GOYT VALLEY 01:45:39
126 TREVOR FAULKNER MV70 WILMSLOW RC 01:52:46
127 SARAH KETTLEWELL L SHEFFIELD RC 02:13:01
128 ANNA LISA GENTILE L SHEFFIELD RC 02:13:01
129 DAMIANO PORCELLI M U/A 02:13:01