Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/01/2013 – Stanbury Splash - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TOM ADDISON HELM HILL 00:39:01
2 TOM ADAMS ILKLEY 00:39:02
3 MARK ADDISON HELM HILL 00:40:33
4 CHRIS SMITHARD UA 00:41:12
5 JACK WOOD ILKLEY 00:41:45
6 IAN NIXON P&B 00:41:59
7 MAX WHARTON U18 CALDER 00:42:00
8 CHRISTIAN HOLMES WHARFEDALE LOC 00:42:25
9 GAVIN BLAND V40 BORROWDALE 00:42:30
10 GARETH HIRD WHARFEDALE 00:42:46
11 JAMES HALL U18 WHARFEDALE 00:42:53
12 LEE MORLEY ILKLEY 00:42:56
13 SHAUN CHEW BARLICK FR 00:42:58
14 SPENCER RILEY WHARFEDALE 00:43:00
15 DAVE KIRKHAM WHARFEDALE 00:43:07
16 DAVE WILBY ILKLEY 00:43:19
17 JULIAN HOOD SKIPTON 00:43:25
18 MARTIN ARCHER ILKLEY 00:43:27
19 IAIN RIDGWAY ERYRI 00:43:30
20 STEVE WATKINS V40 BAILDON 00:43:36
21 PAUL CRABBY CRABTREE V40 WHARFEDALE 00:43:44
22 GRAEME BROWN CALDER 00:43:48
23 DAVE McGUIRE V40 HYDE PARK 00:44:03
24 TIM BLACK CALDER 00:44:25
25 PAUL TIFANNY BINGLEY 00:44:30
26 GORDON WEIGHT U18 BINGLEY 00:44:33
27 SAM HAGGAR WHARFEDALE 00:44:39
28 CHRIS LOFTUS V40 KLY & C 00:44:43
29 JOHN RAHO HOLCOMBE 00:44:56
30 CHRIS EASTON CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:44:58
31 MARC SENNETT UA 00:45:03
32 NEIL ARMITAGE V40 P&B 00:45:06
33 STEWART GREGORY V40 HOLME PIERRPONT 00:45:09
34 PAUL CARMAN WHARFEDALE 00:45:15
35 JOS ADDISON HELM HILL 00:45:19
36 TOM GOMERSALL BINGLEY 00:45:37
37 ROBERT PARADISE CALDER 00:45:42
38 JOE WASHINGTON CALDER 00:45:53
39 TIM HARVEY NIDD VALLEY 00:45:58
40 BRIAN STEWART V40 HOLMFIRTH 00:46:05
41 SAM WADSWORTH BARLICK FR 00:46:06
42 STUART WALTON KLY & C 00:46:11
43 HELEN FINES F CALDER 00:46:17
44 PAUL M CRABTREE V40 WHARFEDALE LOC 00:46:35
45 CHRIS PENDER NEWBURGH 00:46:45
46 ANDY SHAW V50 HOLMFIRTH 00:46:49
47 BRADLEY CHAPMAN ILKLEY 00:46:51
48 ANDY TURNER ROSSENDALE 00:46:54
49 JAMES DURRANS V40 HOLMFIRTH 00:46:56
50 JON SMITH UA 00:46:58
51 STEVE SMITHIES V40 CALDER 00:46:59
52 HELEN GLOVER F KLY & C LOC 00:47:03
53 PHIL HINCHCLIFFE V40 PENISTONE FR 00:47:08
54 MARK WHARTON V40 CALDER 00:47:16
55 JASON HEMSLEY V40 WHARFEDALE 00:47:18
56 PATRICK BRENNAN ROSSENDALE 00:47:19
57 CRAIG BOGGON HOLMFIRTH 00:47:21
58 SIMON BROWNE V40 DENBY DALE 00:47:27
59 NATHAN CROSSLEY V40 HORSFORTH 00:47:36
60 BOBBY BROWN KLY & C 00:47:44
61 ROBERT TYSON TODMORDEN 00:47:51
62 SCOTT HENDERSON HYDE PARK 00:47:53
63 SHAUN ADDISON V50 HELM HILL 00:47:54
64 MICK QUINN V50 PENISTONE FR 00:47:57
65 JACK HOLT V60 CLAYTON 00:48:04
66 DAVE EVANS KLY & C 00:48:09
67 DARREN FISHWICK V40 CHORLEY TRI 00:48:11
68 JON TINMAN V40 ROSSENDALE 00:48:20
69 PAULINE MUNRO FV40 WETHERBY 00:48:25
70 BEN NORBURY UA 00:48:29
71 DANIEL SHAW UA 00:48:42
72 TONY MILLS V40 V. STRIDERS 00:48:44
73 JOHN MARSHAM V. STRIDERS 00:48:48
74 NICK BEANLAND BINGLEY 00:48:50
75 JOHN ROBSON HYDE PARK 00:48:52
76 MARTIN HARTLEY UA 00:48:57
77 SARAH TIPLER F WHARFEDALE 00:49:00
78 BEN JOYNSON ILKLEY 00:49:02
79 JOSEPH LEDSAM UA 00:49:32
80 LAURENCE DODDY V40 IDLE 00:49:34
81 ANDREW J BERRY BARLICK FR 00:49:35
82 RICH KNELL-MOOR LEEDS BRAD TRI 00:49:36
83 CHRIS LYONS CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:49:37
84 RYAN BELSHAW TRAWDEN 00:49:39
85 RICHARD THACKRAY BINGLEY 00:49:41
86 MARTIN ROBERTS V50 TODMORDEN LOC 00:49:42
87 LYNNE CLOUGH FV40 CHORLEY TRI 00:49:43
88 JONATHAN MILES UA 00:49:44
89 PIERS BARBER V40 UA LOC 00:49:49
90 ANDREW ARMSTRONG V40 UA 00:49:51
91 ALISTAIR McGREGOR HOLMFIRTH 00:49:52
92 KIM THREADGALL F V. STRIDERS 00:49:56
93 HASSAN KHATTAB V40 CHORLEY TRI 00:49:59
94 CHRIS JONES V40 WHARFEDALE 00:50:09
95 TIM WOOD UA 00:50:21
96 MICHAEL TOMAN V40 ROSSENDALE 00:50:23
97 STEVE WESTON V40 ILKLEY 00:50:28
98 GILL MYERS FV50 WHARFEDALE 00:50:30
99 MARK O'CONNOR UA 00:50:33
100 IVAN WHIGHAM V50 CLAYTON 00:50:46
101 SHAUN WALKER V40 PENISTONE FR 00:50:47
102 LOUISE PICKLES F WHARFEDALE 00:50:48
103 MICHAEL BRAY V40 WHARFEDALE 00:50:49
104 JAYNE BUTTERWORTH FV40 SKIPTON 00:50:52
105 JUSTIN PHILLIPS ILKLEY 00:50:55
106 GARY CHAPMAN V40 KLY & C 00:50:56
107 MATTY BARNES V40 UA 00:51:00
108 ALAN WRIGHT V50 UA 00:51:01
109 DANIEL COE V40 WHARFEDALE 00:51:03
110 DAN HILL V40 ILKLEY 00:51:05
111 HOLLY WILLIAMS F V. STRIDERS 00:51:07
112 DAVID CUPPING V40 KLY & C 00:51:14
113 ADAM MOGER KIRKSTALL 00:51:15
114 JOHN BOOTHMAN V50 BARLICK FR 00:51:18
115 MATT WAINWRIGHT UA 00:51:20
116 TIM RHODES V40 BOWLAND 00:51:21
117 ANDREW SETTLE V40 V. STRIDERS 00:51:22
118 MARK NUTTER V50 CLAYTON 00:51:27
119 STEPHEN GRIMLEY V40 CALDER 00:51:30
120 JULIA LEVENTON F V. STRIDERS 00:51:39
121 IAN HUTCHINSON V50 BOWLAND 00:51:41
122 DAVID KIDD PONTEFRACT 00:51:44
123 JOHN ALLAN UA 00:51:47
124 JON BURDON HOLMFIRTH 00:51:48
125 IAIN POWELL CALDER TRI 00:51:49
126 DUNCAN COOPER V40 ILKLEY 00:51:50
127 PHILIP HOBBS V40 HOLMFIRTH 00:51:52
128 JON COUTTS UA 00:51:53
129 HENRY J HEAVISIDES V50 ILKLEY 00:51:56
130 JUSTIN VOGLER V40 V. STRIDERS 00:52:05
131 JAMES PIERCE PENISTONE FR 00:52:07
132 MICHAEL GRIFFIN WHARFEDALE 00:52:08
133 ALAN MARTIN V40 PRESTON 00:52:10
134 TIM JACOBS V40 ABBEY 00:52:11
135 JANN SMITH FV40 ILKLEY 00:52:13
136 ROBERT SHAW TRAWDEN 00:52:16
137 PAUL BROWN TRAWDEN 00:52:18
138 ROSS BIBBY V. STRIDERS 00:52:22
139 ALISTAIR BARLOW V40 ILKLEY 00:52:26
140 STUART PRESTON KLY & C 00:52:29
141 DAVID MURPHY V40 ROSSENDALE 00:52:33
142 JACK SELLARS HALIFAX POLICE BOXING CLUB 00:52:39
143 BRIONY CURTISS F CHORLEY TRI 00:52:40
144 JIM WHELDON V60 PUDSEY P 00:52:42
145 VINCENT PROCTOR V40 KLY & C 00:52:49
146 DAVID MAGEE V40 PUDSEY P 00:52:57
147 LANCE PARKER V40 CALDER 00:53:05
148 SIMON HARRIS V40 NIDD VALLEY 00:53:11
149 KELLY HARRISON F ILKLEY 00:53:13
150 SHANE CLIFFE RED ROSE 00:53:17
151 PAUL BOARDMAN V50 HORWICH RMI 00:53:37
152 JOE DANIELS TODMORDEN 00:53:40
153 MATTHEW DONLAN UA 00:53:56
154 LIZ CROSLAND FV40 KLY & C 00:54:06
155 MARK WOODHEAD V40 V. STRIDERS 00:54:08
156 NEIL HINDLE V50 FRA 00:54:12
157 JAMES BANCROFT MARSH HARRIERS LOC 00:54:15
158 RICHARD REEVE V50 ILKLEY 00:54:19
159 WILL HUGH BAILEY HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:54:21
160 CRAIG QUIRK UA 00:54:22
161 ADRIAN DIXON V60 FRA 00:54:32
162 PAUL GEARY NIDD VALLEY 00:54:33
163 RICHARD INGRAM V40 CALDER 00:54:36
164 BOB BEATTIE V50 MARSH HARRIERS 00:54:51
165 ALISON WESTON FV40 ILKLEY 00:54:52
166 JAKE SMALLBONES UA 00:54:54
167 JOHN DUNNE UA 00:54:55
168 ALAN DAVIDSON V40 NIDD VALLEY 00:54:57
169 L KENNEDY UA 00:55:10
170 MARTIN RALPH UA 00:55:15
171 STEVE CARTER V60 KLY & C 00:55:19
172 NATASHA FELLOWES FV40 CHORLEY TRI 00:55:24
173 PETER JAGAN V60 BINGLEY 00:55:33
174 KATE MANSELL FV40 CALDER 00:55:36
175 GEOFFREY HAWORTH V50 RED ROSE 00:55:43
176 DEREK WALKDEN V40 BARLICK FR 00:55:59
177 BECKY WEIGHT FV50 BINGLEY 00:56:01
178 STEPHEN DIXON V50 V. STRIDERS 00:56:03
179 MIKE GIBBISON V40 BOWLAND 00:56:11
180 RICHARD PULLAN V50 HYDE PARK 00:56:16
181 ANDREW PRICE UA 00:56:18
182 ROBERT SHIRLAW HALIFAX 00:56:21
183 ADAM SHAW UA 00:56:24
184 HARVEY MILLS UA 00:56:35
185 ANDREW SHELDON V40 ILKLEY 00:56:41
186 HARRY ATKINSON V60 BINGLEY 00:56:48
187 RICHARD BOWLER UA 00:56:49
188 DAVID ASKEW V50 HARROGATE 00:56:51
189 NICK WILSON ABBEY 00:56:54
190 SHAUN HARRISON V40 KLY & C 00:56:55
191 WILLIAM LOWE V50 ROSSENDALE 00:56:57
192 PETER THOMPSON V40 KLY & C 00:56:59
193 JOHN ORRELL V40 BLACKBURN 00:57:00
194 ANDY WRIGHT V50 G.M.P. 00:57:02
195 RICHARD THACKRAY V40 ACKWORTH 00:57:05
196 NATHAN KENNAGH UA 00:57:13
197 CRAIG TIPTON V40 ACKWORTH 00:57:17
198 ANGELA DONLAN F WHARFEDALE 00:57:20
199 BRADLEY DICKERSON UA 00:57:26
200 OWEN MILLS V40 KLY & C 00:57:31
201 SCOTT KELLY V40 WAKEFIELD TRI 00:57:35
202 RACHEL FINLEY-ROBINSON F DARK PEAK FR 00:57:37
203 TASMIN TREASURE-JONES FV40 UA 00:57:38
204 KEVIN WALKER V50 UA 00:57:42
205 MICHAEL DUFFIELD V40 ILKLEY 00:57:54
206 ANDREW WEBSTER V40 OTLEY 00:58:03
207 ED INGHAM V40 UA 00:58:07
208 SAMUEL ABBOT HALIFAX POLICE BOXING CLUB 00:58:09
209 CHRIS BUCK NIDD VALLEY 00:58:13
210 NICK RHODES V40 UA 00:58:16
211 RAJ MADHAS V40 WHARFEDALE 00:58:18
212 CAROLINE HARDING F P&B 00:58:20
213 JOE SHEEHY UA 00:58:22
214 NATALIE MURPHY FV40 ROSSENDALE 00:58:23
215 DAVID TOLSON V50 RED ROSE 00:58:24
216 BRIAN SHERWOOD V40 NIDD VALLEY 00:58:34
217 NEIL HOLLOWAY LEEDS BRAD TRI 00:58:35
218 STEVE COWLEY V40 TRAWDEN 00:58:37
219 HELEN BUCHAN F CALDER 00:58:44
220 NEILL SELLARS V50 HALIFAX POLICE BOXING CLUB 00:58:56
221 SHAWN FINEGAN V40 UA 00:58:57
222 IAN BINGROSE V50 UA 00:59:02
223 DAVE TAIT V60 DARK PEAK FR 00:59:06
224 AILEEN BALDWIN FV60 STAINLAND 00:59:08
225 MALCOLM COLES V70 V. STRIDERS 00:59:10
226 MARHR QUINN V40 CHORLEY TRI 00:59:19
227 STUART CANN V40 RED ROSE 00:59:21
228 JANE LEONARD FV50 TODMORDEN 00:59:24
229 BEN BECKWITH UA 00:59:37
230 IAN YOXALL V40 FRA 00:59:42
231 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD V50 CHORLEY TRI 00:59:43
232 NICKI RUSHTON FV40 CHORLEY TRI 00:59:45
233 BLAIR GARRETT CALDER 00:59:47
234 LOUISE EVANS FV40 CALDER 00:59:53
235 BARRIE WAIN V40 WAKEFIELD TRI 00:59:56
236 CLAIRE HAZELWOOD F BRAMHALL 00:59:58
237 TOBY SYDES V40 CALDER 01:00:01
238 KATIE MINIHAN FU18 CHORLEY TRI 01:00:05
239 DAVID CUMMINGS V50 TRAWDEN 01:00:07
240 ANNA BARLOW FV40 ILKLEY 01:00:09
241 PHILIP HIRST V50 ILKLEY 01:00:19
242 CLARE ASH FV40 HOLMFIRTH 01:00:25
243 PHIL McGEEVERS V50 HORSFORTH 01:00:27
244 JOHN GARRAD V50 UA 01:00:32
245 JAMES GARRARD UA 01:00:33
246 SUE FULTON FV50 BINGLEY 01:00:39
247 RACHEL GOOCH FV50 ILKLEY 01:00:42
248 JONATHAN COX SKIPTON 01:00:47
249 RYAN COLBECK CALDER 01:00:53
250 SERENA BLACKBURN FV40 HORSFORTH 01:00:55
251 HEATHER PARKIN F PENISTONE FR 01:00:57
252 ROBERT BANCROFT V50 MARSH HARRIERS LOC 01:00:58
253 MARTIN STACEY V40 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:01:00
254 RACHEL KENYON F UA 01:01:01
255 BEVERLEY SMITH FV40 HORSFORTH 01:01:05
256 MARK OSBORNE V50 WAKEFIELD TRI 01:01:15
257 SHARON HAGUE FV40 PUDSEY P 01:01:18
258 PETER HUBY V50 SALTAIRE 01:01:28
259 MICHAEL BRYANTT V40 ILKLEY 01:01:30
260 CHRIS HARPER V50 UA 01:01:32
261 PHILIP ROBINSON V50 NIDD VALLEY 01:01:35
262 DAWN RICHARDS FV40 CLAYTON 01:01:38
263 MARTIN LOVE V50 SALTAIRE 01:01:42
264 ANNA MARIA CRABTREE FV40 CHORLEY TRI 01:01:44
265 JAMES PAWSON KLY & C 01:01:51
266 ALUN DAVIES V40 V. STRIDERS 01:02:01
267 THERESA DUCKETT FV40 HORSFORTH 01:02:03
268 ANDREW SYKES V40 UA 01:02:05
269 CLARE SMITH FV40 ILKLEY 01:02:08
270 MARK DAVID V40 NIDD VALLEY 01:02:46
271 JONNY TOMOS CRAVEN ENERGY 01:02:48
272 MICK FORD V60 BINGLEY 01:02:54
273 HELEN NURSE FV40 ABBEY 01:03:03
274 JOHN CRABTREE V50 BAILDON 01:03:06
275 ANDREW HOLMES SKIPTON 01:03:08
276 MARK McCONVILLE V40 TRAWDEN 01:03:11
277 JOHN THOMPSON V50 STAINLAND 01:03:12
278 STEVE HUNN V50 SKIPTON 01:03:14
279 GEORGE DIMITRIJEVIC V60 FRA 01:03:18
280 JANET HOWARTH FV50 ROSSENDALE 01:03:21
281 MICHAEL SMYTH V50 BINGLEY 01:03:26
282 CHRISTINE PRESTON FV40 TODMORDEN LOC 01:03:33
283 ROBERT HIRST V60 CLAYTON 01:03:34
284 JOHN McDONALD V40 TRAWDEN 01:03:35
285 GRAHAM DAVY V50 CALDER 01:03:44
286 CAREN CRABTREE F WHARFEDALE LOC 01:03:47
287 MATTHEW LONG WAKEFIELD TRI 01:03:50
288 PAUL WILSON V50 WHARFEDALE 01:04:11
289 PAUL TAYLOR V40 CALDER 01:04:15
290 HELEN LOVE FV50 SALTAIRE 01:04:18
291 PETER KIDD V50 UA 01:04:21
292 BARRY WHEELER RED ROSE 01:04:28
293 PAULA PLOWMAN FV40 RED ROSE 01:04:30
294 ALAN WOODWARD V40 UA 01:04:30
295 DEAN FEETHAM V40 WAKEFIELD TRI 01:04:39
296 DAVE KELLY UA 01:04:47
297 PETER EHRHARDT V60 TODMORDEN 01:04:51
298 JASON BECKETT V40 UA 01:04:58
299 ROB MYERS V50 WHARFEDALE 01:05:12
300 NEIL HULLAH UA 01:05:23
301 RAYMOND MIGOCZ V60 UA 01:05:27
302 JIM GODDARD V40 BAILDON 01:05:30
303 NEIL FAIRBURN V40 BAILDON 01:05:32
304 STEVE THOMAS V50 CHORLEY TRI 01:05:37
305 GAIL WRANGLES FV40 ACKWORTH 01:05:38
306 DALE BOOTH HALIFAX POLICE BOXING CLUB 01:05:40
307 ROGER HALL V60 WHARFEDALE 01:05:43
308 STEVE TAYLOR V40 FELL PONIES 01:05:44
309 NEIL PALMER V40 UA 01:05:46
310 SOPHIE BROWN FV40 ILKLEY 01:05:47
311 AMANDA NEWHAM F ILKLEY 01:06:04
312 RACHEL LE BORGNE F WAKEFIELD TRI 01:06:08
313 SUE MORLEY FV50 ILKLEY 01:06:48
314 SHAUN COX UA 01:06:56
315 MARTIN BURNSIDE V50 IDLE 01:07:39
316 MICHELLE JONES FV40 UA 01:07:50
317 ROY JACKMAN V60 UA 01:08:18
318 GORDON KAYE V60 BINGLEY 01:08:43
319 JANE SEDGWICK FV40 KLY & C 01:08:46
320 BEKKI WHEATLEY F CHAPEL ALLERTON 01:09:10
321 ANNE HANDLEY FV40 UA 01:09:19
322 ALEX BARR V40 WAKEFIELD TRI 01:09:47
323 SOPHIE BARRACLOUGH FV40 HOLMFIRTH 01:10:01
324 PAUL JACKSON V40 CHORLEY TRI 01:10:27
325 LORRAINE BAMFIELD FV40 KLY & C 01:11:21
326 VICTOR BAMFIELD KLY & C 01:11:22
327 REBECCA BIBBY F UA 01:12:58
328 TONY HART V50 SALTAIRE 01:13:12
329 JAYNE HART FV50 SALTAIRE 01:13:55
330 JULIE ELMES FV40 ILKLEY 01:15:32
331 ANNA HOLLINGWORTH F HYDE PARK 01:17:03
332 JANICE DAVIDSON FV60 BAILDON 01:17:41
333 SARAH CHALMERS FV40 NIDD VALLEY 01:20:13
334 SARAH PEEL F HALIFAX POLICE BOXING CLUB 01:20:32
335 TOM HILTON V60 CHORLEY TRI 01:27:41
336 RICHARD HAINSWORTH V40 HALIFAX POLICE BOXING CLUB 01:29:18