Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/12/2012 – Auld Lang Syne





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JONNY BROWNLEE BINGLEY 00:43:10
2 TOM ADDISON HELM HILL 00:43:28
3 MARK ADDISON HELM HILL 00:44:27
4 IAN HOLMES V40 BINGLEY 00:45:21
5 ADAM PEERS LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE 00:45:49
6 ADAM OSBORNE LEEDS CITY 00:46:07
7 WILLIAM NEILL MERCIA FR 00:46:13
8 MAX WHARTON U18 CALDER VALLEY 00:46:23
9 CHRISTOPHER LEIGH V40 TRAFFORD 00:46:43
10 COLIN WALKER V40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:47:33
11 ANNABEL MASON FU18 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:47:58
12 NICHOLAS CHARLESWORTH V40 WHARFEDALE 00:48:03
13 OLIVIA WALWYN BUSH F DURHAM UNI OLD BOYS & GIRLS 00:48:09
14 DARREN KAY V40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:48:11
15 MATTHEW O'CONNOR U18 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:48:56
16 LEE MORLEY ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:49:02
17 ALEC DUFFIELD NEW MARSKE HARRIERS 00:49:08
18 VICTORIA WILKINSON F BINGLEY 00:49:12
19 STEPHEN BROCK WHARFEDALE 00:49:19
20 TOM BUSH DURHAM UNI OLD BOYS & GIRLS 00:49:39
21 JONNY BRADSHAW WHARFEDALE 00:49:41
22 GARETH HIRD WHARFEDALE 00:49:48
23 KIRK LIVESEY V40 WHARFEDALE 00:49:50
24 CHRISTIAN HOLMES WHARFEDALE 00:50:06
25 GRAEME BROWN CALDER VALLEY 00:50:12
26 MARTIN PEACE V40 BINGLEY 00:50:19
27 JOS ADDISON HELM HILL 00:50:21
28 PAUL TIFFANY BINGLEY 00:50:41
29 PAUL CRABBY CRABTREE V40 WHARFEDALE 00:50:47
30 IAN NIXON PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:50:56
31 DAVID ALCOCK PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:51:05
32 NIALL BOURKE PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:51:09
33 ED GAMBLE V40 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:51:19
34 JOHN MASON V40 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:51:23
35 DAVE McGUIRE V40 HYDE PARK 00:51:28
36 KATIE WALSHAW F HOLMFIRTH 00:51:35
37 ANDREW BEDFORD SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:51:37
38 ANDY PEACE V40 BINGLEY 00:51:49
39 JON TEMPERTON DARK PEAK FR 00:52:15
40 ADAM STIRK DURHAM UNI OLD BOYS & GIRLS 00:52:38
41 JASON HEMSLEY V40 WHARFEDALE 00:53:16
42 HELEN FINES F CALDER VALLEY 00:53:20
43 ANDY STAVELEY V50 BURNDEN RR 00:53:28
44 MARK WHARTON V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:53:54
45 BOB HUDSON SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:54:09
46 DOMINIC RABY V40 CHORLEY AC & TRI CLUB 00:54:10
47 JULIAN GOUDGE V40 CHORLEY AC & TRI CLUB 00:54:13
48 STUART WALTON KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:54:16
49 STEPHEN BOOTH V50 UA 00:54:23
50 JOHN MARSHALL V40 PUDSEY PACERS 00:54:26
51 MARTIN ARCHER ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:54:29
52 JAMES CANTWELL V50 PUDSEY PACERS 00:54:33
53 TOM BUTTON V40 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:54:46
54 SEONAID THOMPSON F DURHAM UNI OLD BOYS & GIRLS 00:54:52
55 DOMINIC NURSE V40 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:54:54
56 DARREN FISHWICK V40 CHORLEY AC & TRI CLUB 00:54:56
57 PHIL HINCHCLIFFE V40 PENISTONE FR 00:55:07
58 CAROLINE LAMBERT F WETHERBY 00:55:14
59 PHILIP TAYLOR V50 ROSSENDALE 00:55:17
60 JAMES DURRANS V40 HOLMFIRTH 00:55:19
61 RICHARD GIBSON V40 PUDSEY PACERS 00:55:22
62 SHAUN ADDISON HELM HILL 00:55:28
63 JEZ HELLEWELL V40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:55:32
64 LEWIS WRIGHT UA 00:55:35
65 DAVID PARKINGTON V40 PRESTON 00:55:47
66 SHANE EWEN HYDE PARK 00:55:55
67 PAUL M CRABTREE V40 WHARFEDALE 00:56:14
68 ADAM WORRALLO BINGLEY 00:56:15
69 STEPHEN FRY V40 HARROGATE 00:56:21
70 NICK KEEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 00:56:28
71 STUART McALEAVY MARSH HARRIERS 00:56:41
72 IAN CONEY V50 LINCOLN & DISTRICT 00:56:47
73 NEIL HARDIMAN V40 CLAYTON 00:56:52
74 GILL MYERS FV50 WHARFEDALE 00:56:57
75 CHRIS JONES V40 WHARFEDALE 00:57:00
76 PAUL BROWN TRAWDEN 00:57:04
77 NICK BEANLAND BINGLEY 00:57:05
78 GARY BAILEY PUDSEY PACERS 00:57:07
79 DICK BALLANTINE V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:57:14
80 SIMON EVERETT V40 UA 00:57:16
81 LYNNE CLOUGH FV40 CHORLEY 00:57:18
82 COLIN MOSES V40 WHARFEDALE 00:57:52
83 JOHN HOULIHAN V40 UA 00:57:54
84 BRIAN HORSFALL V40 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:57:59
85 DAN MURRAY VALLEY STRIDERS 00:58:02
86 LINDSEY BRINDLE F HORWICH RMI 00:58:08
87 ANDY NICOLL V40 BINGLEY 00:58:14
88 AIVEEN FOX F DURHAM UNI OLD BOYS & GIRLS 00:58:25
89 STEVE GRIMLEY V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:58:34
90 MARK KNOWLES V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:58:36
91 MICHAEL TOMAN V40 ROSSENDALE 00:58:39
92 IAN HUTCHINSON V50 BOWLAND 00:58:43
93 STEVE WOODWARD V40 RETFORD AC 00:58:47
94 ADAM MOGER KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 00:58:49
95 MICK DOBSON V40 CLAYTON 00:58:51
96 ALISTAIR BARLOW V40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:58:54
97 PAUL BOARDMAN V50 HORWICH RMI 00:58:58
98 BO HAYWOOD FU18 LINCOLN WELLINGTON 00:59:00
99 RACHEL PILLING F PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:59:07
100 TIM CLEGG V50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:59:23
101 PIERS BARBER V40 UA 00:59:25
102 MARTIN ROBERTS V50 TODMORDEN 00:59:30
103 STEVE WESTON V40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:59:37
104 DEREK SCHOFIELD V50 ROSSENDALE 00:59:40
105 SAM WATSON WHARFEDALE 00:59:45
106 DANIEL COE V40 WHARFEDALE 00:59:46
107 MATTY BARNES V40 UA 00:59:50
108 NICK PEARCE V50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:59:53
109 SIMON FARRAR V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:59:58
110 ADRIAN BAKER V50 MANX FR 01:00:00
111 ANDY SETTLE V40 KIPPAX 01:00:03
112 RICHARD FOSTER ABBEY RUNNERS 01:00:04
113 DAVID MAGEE V40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:00:07
114 PETE DIMITRIJEVIC WHARFEDALE 01:00:14
115 JAMIE THOMPSON DURHAM UNI OLD BOYS & GIRLS 01:00:19
116 RICHARD WILSON ROTHWELL 01:00:21
117 CHRISTOPHER GLOVER V50 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:00:24
118 ALEK KARAGIC V50 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:00:27
119 CHRIS BARNES BLACKBURN 01:00:31
120 LISA LACON F HOLMFIRTH 01:00:40
121 ADRIAN PHILLIPS UA 01:00:50
122 CRAIG HALL V40 LINCOLN TRI 01:00:54
123 JEAN BROWN FV40 CLAYTON 01:00:58
124 BLUE HAYWOOD F LINCOLN WELLINGTON 01:01:11
125 PETE BURGON V50 LINCOLN & DISTRICT 01:01:13
126 JOHN ADAIR V50 HOLMFIRTH 01:01:21
127 PHIL HOBBS V40 HOLMFIRTH 01:01:26
128 ALY RAW FV40 BINGLEY 01:01:29
129 MARCUS LANCASTLE V40 LINCOLN & DISTRICT 01:01:32
130 JOHN EGAN V40 WHARFEDALE 01:01:34
131 TIMOTHY JACOBS V40 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:01:37
132 CHRIS SYLGE V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:01:38
133 DAMIEN BROCKIE FRA 01:01:41
134 NICHOLAS WALSH V40 ROCHDALE 01:01:42
135 JO BUCKLEY F CALDER VALLEY 01:01:44
136 SEAN POWERS RAF 01:01:46
137 RICHARD WILKINSON V40 ROTHWELL 01:01:47
138 IAN FERGUSON V50 HAWORTH AC 01:01:51
139 DAN TAYLOR TODMORDEN 01:02:01
140 DANIEL HASSETT LONDON FIRE BRIGDAE TRI 01:02:04
141 ALAN WRIGHT V50 UA 01:02:07
142 ALAN HIRONS V40 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:02:10
143 PAUL HINDLE V50 WHARFEDALE 01:02:13
144 DONNA EDMONDSON-BOOKER F IDLE AC 01:02:16
145 MIKE AYERS V50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:02:30
146 JOE DANIELS TODMORDEN 01:02:35
147 BARRY YOUNG V50 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:02:36
148 MARK TAYLOR UA 01:02:39
149 DAVE BRADLEY V40 ROSSENDALE 01:02:40
150 STEVE BOOM V40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:02:42
151 NEIL JONES KIRKLEE ALTERNATIVE SC 01:02:44
152 JANN SMITH FV40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:02:47
153 LIZ CROSLAND FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:02:49
154 TREVOR WAKENSHAW V40 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:02:52
155 MARK ROBINSON V40 HARROGATE 01:02:59
156 SARAH GRANT FV40 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:03:08
157 MARTIN HUMPHRIS CRAVEN ENERGY 01:03:14
158 KEITH BINNS V50 WHARFEDALE 01:03:22
159 COLIN GILMOUR V50 UA 01:03:32
160 GARY MUIR V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:03:37
161 PAUL CARMAN WHARFEDALE 01:03:41
162 BOB BEATTIE V50 MARSH HARRIERS 01:03:43
163 NEIL TAYLOR V40 SKELMERSDALE 01:03:49
164 ANDREW HUDSON V50 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:03:51
165 PAUL TALBOT SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:04:02
166 JAMES BANCROFT MARSH HARRIERS 01:04:04
167 KARL MILLIGAN MARSH HARRIERS 01:04:14
168 OWEN MILLS V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:04:22
169 ADAM BENNET ILKLEY 01:04:31
170 RICHARD THACKERAY V40 ACKWORTH RR 01:04:35
171 GRAHAM PILLING KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:04:37
172 LINDSEY BERENDS F PRESTON 01:04:41
173 JOHN SINCLAIR V50 RETFORD AC 01:04:43
174 MARK ROBINSON NEW ZEALAND 01:04:46
175 LIGA MAGDALENOKA-KEEN F CHAPEL ALLERTON 01:04:51
176 ADRIAN DIXON V60 FRA 01:04:54
177 RICHARD MORRIS V40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:04:58
178 SAM WOOD U18 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:05:03
179 CATRIONA PURDY F ABBEY RUNNERS 01:05:13
180 KATE MANSELL FV40 CALDER VALLEY 01:05:15
181 PAUL JACKSON V40 CHORLEY AC & TRI CLUB 01:05:17
182 PHILIP MAYO V40 UA 01:05:18
183 MARK WHITAKER V50 TODMORDEN 01:05:27
184 MYRA JONES F VALLEY STRIDERS 01:05:29
185 PHIL COOKE V40 UA 01:05:33
186 PHIL HODGSON V50 TODMORDEN 01:05:34
187 ANGELA DONLAN F WHARFEDALE 01:05:40
188 DAVID PICKERING V40 RETFORD AC 01:05:46
189 GERALD PAXFORD V40 FRA 01:05:50
190 SCOTT KELLY V40 WAKEFIELD TRI 01:06:00
191 EMMA DODD F WHARFEDALE 01:06:02
192 DAVID STEPHENSON V50 BINGLEY 01:06:04
193 ALAN ABBOTT UA 01:06:05
194 ANDREW BRETT V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:06:07
195 MARCUS SAUNDERS V40 LINCOLN & DISTRICT 01:06:10
196 DAVID CLANCY V40 DEWSBURY RR 01:06:23
197 KAREN TAYLOR FV50 ROSSENDALE 01:06:25
198 JOHN MERRICK V40 BINGLEY 01:06:28
199 ALAN SPURR V40 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 01:06:32
200 STEVE FIRMAN RETFORD AC 01:06:38
201 AILEEN BALDWIN FV60 STAINLAND LIONS 01:06:43
202 CAROLINE POLLARD FV50 WHARFEDALE 01:06:51
203 JOHN FORTESCUE V50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:06:54
204 ELLIOT KING DAVIES UA 01:07:08
205 SAMUEL SPENCER V40 LINCOLN TRI 01:07:24
206 DAVID JOHNSON V50 NORTHUMBERLAND FR 01:07:28
207 ANDREW JACKSON V50 ILKLEY 01:07:40
208 GRAHAM BARNES V50 UA 01:07:41
209 ALISTAIR SMYTH V50 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:07:48
210 RICHARD LEONARD V50 TODMORDEN 01:07:52
211 JOHN COATES V50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:08:00
212 ED INGHAM V40 UA 01:08:14
213 DAVID TIPTON V40 ACKWORTH RR 01:08:21
214 ANTHONY HALL V40 TRAWDEN 01:08:28
215 MARTYN PRICE V50 HARROGATE 01:08:38
216 STEPHEN FIRTH BINGLEY 01:08:40
217 GARY CHAPMAN V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:08:50
218 PATRICK O'CONNOR V40 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 01:08:53
219 BRENT BRINDLE V50 HORWICH RMI 01:08:58
220 BARBARA SAVAGE FV40 CLAYTON 01:09:15
221 NORMAN BUSH V70 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:09:21
222 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD V50 CHORLEY AC & TRI CLUB 01:09:23
223 COLIN BEST V50 OTLEY 01:09:30
224 DAVID LEWIS V50 IDLE AC 01:09:40
225 ROBERT BANCROFT V50 MARSH HARRIERS 01:09:41
226 CAROLINE HARDING F PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:09:44
227 COLIN WOOLFORD CLAYTON 01:09:51
228 MICHAEL McLOUGHLIN V60 PRESTON 01:09:53
229 HELEN PRICE FV40 HARROGATE 01:09:59
230 RICHARD HORNER V50 MERCIA FR 01:10:00
231 RICHARD PEGRAM V40 WIRKSWORTH 01:10:02
232 MARTIN GREAVES V40 UA 01:10:09
233 JANE LEONARD FV50 TODMORDEN 01:10:20
234 BRUCE DUNCAN V60 BINGLEY 01:10:27
235 LIAM MEALEY KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:10:36
236 MALCOLM COLES V70 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:10:41
237 D. TIMMINS V60 FRA 01:10:50
238 RICHARD LANGRON V50 UA 01:10:56
239 LINDA JONES FV40 WREXHAM AC 01:10:59
240 NICK LYONS V50 LINCOLN & DISTRICT 01:11:01
241 LIZ CASEY FV50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:11:06
242 DAVE WINSPEAR V40 UA 01:11:23
243 PETER TURNER V40 HARROGATE 01:11:24
244 COLIN FEATHER V50 MARSH HARRIERS 01:11:31
245 SHARON HAGUE FV40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:11:37
246 GRAHAM FORD V50 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:11:58
247 STEVEN JACKSON V50 PRESTON 01:12:00
248 KAREN BALLANTINE FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:12:09
249 GUY STEVENS V40 PRESTON 01:12:14
250 CHRISTINE PRESTON FV40 TODMORDEN 01:12:18
251 SUE FULTON FV50 BINGLEY 01:12:28
252 MICK GREEN V40 HORWICH RMI 01:12:33
253 DAVID WILSON WHARFEDALE 01:12:39
254 SHIRLEY STAVELEY FV40 BURNDEN RR 01:12:41
255 SARAH SMITH FV40 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:12:46
256 GERALD CONNOR V50 RETFORD AC 01:13:08
257 ROB MYERS V50 WHARFEDALE 01:13:09
258 JONNY SINCLAIR RETFORD AC 01:13:17
259 MATT HAYMAN UA 01:13:23
260 ALLISON RICCI FV40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:13:27
261 STEVE FAIRCLOUGH V40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:13:29
262 KIM NORMAN F WREXHAM TRI 01:13:33
263 ALUN DAVIES V40 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:13:35
264 SALLY HANDFORD FU18 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:13:41
265 ANNIE ROBERTS F KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:13:42
266 LOUISE MARIX EVANS FV40 CALDER VALLEY 01:13:44
267 STEVE DALTON V40 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:13:46
268 CAREN CRABTREE WHARFEDALE 01:13:49
269 SALLY McCOY FV40 LOSTOCK AC 01:14:13
270 RAJ MADHAS V40 WHARFEDALE 01:14:27
271 MARTIN O'BRIEN V50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:14:31
272 JOHN PRESTON V40 TODMORDEN 01:14:33
273 NEIL FAIRBURN V40 BAILDON 01:14:37
274 LYNN WHITTAKER FV50 WHARFEDALE 01:14:42
275 RAYMOND MIGOCZ V60 UA 01:14:46
276 GEORGE DIMITRIJEVIC V60 UA 01:14:49
277 SALLY HAYWOOD FV40 LINCOLN WELLINGTON 01:14:57
278 RUSSELL HAYWOOD V40 LINCOLN WELLINGTON 01:14:59
279 STEVE DEWICK V40 DARK PEAK FR 01:15:13
280 FIONA ARMER FV40 TODMORDEN 01:15:21
281 VICTORIA HAGUE F PUDSEY PACERS 01:15:25
282 IAN HARTMAN V60 FRA 01:15:29
283 CLAIRE GREEN F PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:15:31
284 BECKY GIBBS F UA 01:15:37
285 GRAHAM TRUEMAN DEWSBURY RR 01:15:56
286 KEVIN WATSON V60 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:16:04
287 DAVE BESTON V50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:16:07
288 PAUL WILSON V50 WHARFEDALE 01:16:13
289 CHRIS BURRELL V50 HALIFAX 01:16:32
290 SANDY GEE FV50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:16:37
291 CHRYSOTHEMI SPILIOPOULOU F LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI CLUB 01:16:46
292 PHILIP JONES V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:16:48
293 PATRICK HIGGINS V50 MARSH HARRIERS 01:17:01
294 ROBERT HIRST V60 CLAYTON 01:17:11
295 RHYS NORTH V40 BINGLEY 01:17:13
296 MARK CRAVEN LINCOLN & DISTRICT 01:17:25
297 BILL HUNTER V60 HOLMFIRTH 01:17:48
298 TAMARA HEMSLEY F WHARFEDALE 01:18:03
299 LEWIS HETHERINGTON UA 01:18:13
300 SUE MORLEY FV50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:18:22
301 ELLA FISHER F LONDON FIRE BRIGDAE TRI 01:18:33
302 SARAH LEAH FV40 STOCKPORT 01:18:35
303 TOM McDONALD V70 BINGLEY 01:18:50
304 PHIL ROUTH V50 IDLE AC 01:19:04
305 VICTORIA HARVEY FV40 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 01:19:06
306 HILARY LANE FV50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:19:09
307 NATHANIEL SNELL UA 01:19:13
308 ROGER HALL V60 WHARFEDALE 01:19:51
309 MANDY GOTH FV50 TODMORDEN 01:20:16
310 CAROLINE CLARKE FV50 UA 01:20:34
311 TIM WHITCOMBE V50 IDLE AC 01:20:39
312 AMELIA OUGHTIBRIDGE FV40 AVON VALLEY 01:20:52
313 SARAH BINNS FV40 FELL PONY 01:20:55
314 MARY HAMPSHIRE FV40 OTLEY 01:21:02
315 SARAH WILSON F WHARFEDALE 01:21:34
316 PAUL ALLISON V40 LINCOLN & DISTRICT 01:21:44
317 ANGELA SRIVASTAVA FV40 OTLEY 01:22:09
318 EMILY WOOD F ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:22:31
319 SHARON NEWBOLD FV40 WHARFEDALE 01:22:48
320 PAT WOOD FV50 ACKWORTH RR 01:23:02
321 TAMMY HAYWOOD F RETFORD AC 01:23:28
322 ALYSON ADAMS FV40 MANCHESTER HARRIERS 01:23:29
323 GILLIAN CSIZMADIA FV50 WREXHAM AC 01:23:45
324 MICHAELA SILL F ROTHWELL 01:24:03
325 DAVID CROSSLEY BARNSLEY 01:24:04
326 DAVE WOOD V50 MANCHESTER HARRIERS 01:24:09
327 SUE ROBERTS FV50 TODMORDEN 01:24:32
328 EMMA SMITH F ACKWORTH RR 01:24:41
329 STELLA CROSS FV50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:24:59
330 SALLY ROBINSON FV40 BINGLEY 01:25:11
331 PHILIP McCULLAGH V50 CHORLEY 01:25:37
332 DIANE WHITEOAK FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:25:43
333 EMILY BEETSCHEN F UA 01:25:50
334 JULIE ELMES FV40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:25:58
335 JENNA MILLIGAN F MARSH HARRIERS 01:26:17
336 RACHEL CLARKE FV40 CHORLEY AC & TRI CLUB 01:26:42
337 STEVE WATHALL V50 RETFORD AC 01:26:58
338 MARK BIRBECK V40 HORWICH RMI 01:27:29
339 ANDY HOLDEN V40 UA 01:27:29
340 PAUL SUGDEN V50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:28:11
341 DON BUFFHAM V50 OTLEY 01:28:19
342 JOHN T. FRANCIS V60 CLAYTON 01:28:35
343 LIV FARRAR F KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:29:19
344 MARY McCULLAGH F PHILADELPHIA, U.S.A 01:30:34
345 JOANNE MALLINSON F FORMULA ONE CC 01:30:36
346 JOHN LEAH FV60 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:31:00
347 SARAH CHALMERS FV40 NIDD VALLEY 01:31:15
348 SOPHIE BROWN FV40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:31:40
349 RICHARD TAYLOR BLACKBURN 01:31:45
350 ALYSON GLOVER FV40 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:32:13
351 RICHARD HANDFORD V50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:32:23
352 KAREN LONGFELLOW FV40 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:32:27
353 CAROLINE HARRISON FV40 WHARFEDALE 01:32:46
354 DAWN DENTON FV40 UA 01:32:48
355 SARAH JONES F KIRKLEE ALTERNATIVE SC 01:32:57
356 DON BUFFHAM V50 OTLEY 01:33:10
357 GEORGE ARNOLD V70 PRESTON 01:33:32
358 CAMILLE ASKINS FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:34:00
359 DIANE McDONALD FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:34:02
360 KAREN SUTCLIFFE FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:35:14
361 SUE WILSON FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:35:17
362 LIZZIE SUTCLIFFE F KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:35:27
363 CHARMIAN HEATON FV50 RETFORD AC 01:37:51
364 KATHERINE WINDLE FV40 RETFORD AC 01:37:59
365 JILL STOCKS F KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:38:55
366 ANNA CZECHOWSKA F UA 01:39:14
367 CAROLINE HORNE F UA 01:40:32
368 BILL HORNE V60 UA 01:40:34
369 TOM HILTON V60 CHORLEY AC & TRI CLUB 01:40:41
370 KOLEEN WRIGHT FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:41:04
371 JUDITH ELLIS FV50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:41:11
372 KATRINA SNOWDON FV40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:41:37
373 CLAIRE KEARNS F KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:43:08
374 PETER NORMAN V70 WREXHAM AC 01:45:11
375 GEOFF RENDER HYDE PARK 01:47:25
376 TRACEY STRONG F WHARFEDALE 01:54:18