Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/11/2012 – Harriers V Cyclists





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 C Rob Jebb M Hope Factory Racing 00:33:53
2 R Tom Adams M Ilkley Harriers 00:34:02
3 R Ian Holmes M40 Bingley Harriers 00:35:50
4 R Annable Mason FU18 Wakefield 00:37:22
5 R Martin Peace M40 Bingley Harriers 00:38:19
6 C Andy Peace M40 Crosstrax 00:38:32
7 R John Mason M40 Wakefield 00:39:21
8 R James Senior M Bingley Harriers 00:39:26
9 R Robin Lawrence M40 Bingley Harriers 00:39:35
10 R Ged Callan M Bingley Harriers 00:39:48
11 R S A Stell M Otley 00:40:24
12 R Gavin Chatterton M Leeds City 00:40:26
13 C Dave Haygarth M40 Planet X Bikes 00:40:27
14 C Stefan Macina M40 Team JD Cycles Ilkley 00:40:35
15 R Sam Wadsworth M Wharfedale 00:40:42
16 R Paul Mitchell M50 Bingley Harriers 00:41:05
17 R Paul Tiffany M Bingley Harriers 00:41:14
18 C Ady Rudd M Dirtwheels Cycles 00:41:16
19 R Andy Gibbons M Pennine 00:41:21
20 R Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale 00:41:46
21 C Ian Taylor M40 Craven Energy 00:41:53
22 R Chris Williams M Queensbury 00:41:55
23 R Paul Targett M40 Fell Ponies 00:42:05
24 C Stephen Bottomley M40 Crosstrax 00:42:16
25 R Edward Davies M Otley 00:42:54
26 C Simon Green M 4 SQ / Ilkley CC 00:43:13
27 R Steve Pullan M40 Todmorden 00:43:16
28 C Mark Horrocks M40 Hope Factory Racing 00:43:18
29 C Richard Thackray M Paul Milnes 00:43:50
30 C Alun Powell M40 Unattached 00:44:11
31 R Andy Stoneman M Valley Striders 00:44:47
32 R Chris Stubbs M40 Idle 00:44:54
33 R Graham Bird M40 Wharfedale 00:44:56
34 C Peter Jowett M40 Bradford RCC 00:44:58
35 C Richard Allen M40 Here Come The Belgians 00:45:29
36 R Martin Pennington M Unattached 00:45:39
37 C Alistair Dow M50 Paul Milnes 00:45:41
38 R Will Duggan M40 Bingley Harriers 00:45:42
39 R Ducan Cooper M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:46
40 R John Merritt M Bingley Harriers 00:45:51
41 R Ducan Clark M50 Abbey Runners 00:45:54
42 R John Parkin M Bingley Harriers 00:46:00
43 C Joseph Partridge M Dirtwheels Cycles 00:46:02
44 R Joseph Ledsam M Unattached 00:46:11
45 R Rachel Majumdar F Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:25
46 C Liam Pickering M Dirtwheels Cycles 00:46:33
47 R Michael Ireland M40 Rossendale 00:47:09
48 R Nigel Horney M50 Keswick 00:47:11
49 C Alistair Smerriffs M50 Hope Factory Racing 00:47:18
50 R Aly Raw F40 Bingley Harriers 00:47:20
51 R Mark Leigh M Unattached 00:47:28
52 R David Stoneman M Airedale Pacers 00:47:50
53 C Dick Ballantine M40 Craven Energy 00:47:51
54 R Martin Farrar M50 Skyrac 00:47:54
55 R Matthew Pixton M40 Rossendale 00:47:54
56 C Paul Milsom M Calder 00:48:03
57 R Andrew Wood M Wharfedale 00:48:07
58 R Nicola Sweeney F Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:24
59 R Darryl Stead M40 Pudsey Pacers 00:49:07
60 R Rob Ollerenshaw M40 Leeds Bradford Tri 00:49:10
61 C Scott Weston M Crosstrax 00:49:10
62 R James Howgego M Bingley Harriers 00:49:23
63 R Steve Carter M60 Keighley & Craven 00:49:32
64 R Carl Nelson M40 Rossendale 00:49:52
65 C David Peacock M Bronte Wheelers 00:50:21
66 R Adam Parton M40 Valley Striders 00:50:27
67 R Kevin Brain M40 Baildon 00:50:31
68 R Mark Latham M50 Bingley Harriers 00:50:39
69 R Ruth Whitehead F40 Bingley Harriers 00:51:17
70 C Matthew Cox M40 Ilkley CC 00:51:22
71 R Andrew Ellwood M40 Skipton 00:51:28
72 R Andrew Pimperton M Bingley Harriers 00:51:29
73 C Fraser Hardie M40 Keighley & Craven 00:51:32
74 R Steve McVey M50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:52:12
75 C Dave Stephenson M50 Bingley Harriers 00:52:23
76 R Ed Ingham M40 Unattached 00:53:29
77 R Peter Ellerton M60 Bingley Harriers 00:53:31
78 R Andrew Gauge M Bingley Harriers 00:53:46
79 R Stuart Thompson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:53:49
80 C Tim Small M Bronte Wheelers 00:54:07
81 C Barry Peace M60 Bradford RCC 00:54:08
82 R Nick Jones M40 Bingley Harriers 00:54:15
83 C John Rutter M40 Cycle Sport Pendal 00:55:35
84 R Iain Taylor M50 Bingley Harriers 00:56:06
85 C Mike Scott M50 Sheffield Stars 00:56:08
86 R Mick Ford M60 Bingley Harriers 00:56:27
87 R Tracy Ireland F40 Rossendale 00:56:28
88 R Colin Schackleton M50 Unattached 00:56:37
89 R Becca Marshall F40 Todmorden 00:56:40
90 R Rob Myers M50 Wharfedale 00:56:42
91 R Steven Cavell M50 Calder Valley 00:56:58
92 R Sue Fulton F50 Bingley Harriers 00:57:01
93 R Jenny Salt F Wesham RR 00:57:31
94 R John Crabtree M50 Baildon 00:57:49
95 C Karen Ballantine F Terrain Cycles 00:57:59
96 C Antony Limbert M Unattached 00:58:43
97 R John Merrick M40 Bingley Harriers 00:59:06
98 C Joe Krasinski M40 North Leeds MTB 00:59:07
99 R Rhys North M40 Bingley Harriers 00:59:18
100 R Alan Taylor M40 Wesham RR 00:59:34
101 C Richard Seipp M40 Here Come The Belgians 00:59:40
102 R Peter Jagan M60 Bingley Harriers 00:59:51
103 R Phill Clapham M40 Unattached 00:59:52
104 R John Sharples M50 Wesham RR 00:59:57
105 R Dave Beston M50 Abbey Runners 01:00:54
106 R Vic Vereconchi M40 Keighley & Craven 01:01:00
107 C Michael Rimmer M Bronte Wheelers 01:01:11
108 R Amhuay Scott F40 Idle 01:01:42
109 R Phil Hawkswell M50 Bingley Harriers 01:02:34
110 C Duncan Ashton M Unattached 01:03:11
111 C Philip Thackray M60 Paul Milnes 01:03:16
112 R Sue Cotes F60 Baildon 01:03:24
113 R Alizon Taylor F50 Fell Ponies 01:03:34
114 C Tim Garwell M60 Unattached 01:04:35
115 C Don Buffham M50 Otley AC 01:05:12
116 R Gordon Kaye M50 Bingley Harriers 01:05:23
117 R Daniel Keeshan M Calder Valley 01:05:41
118 R Steve Taylor M40 Fell Ponies 01:06:06
119 C Emma Ostenton F Kinesis Morvello 01:07:01
120 C Chrysothemi Spiliopoulov F Leeds Bradford Tri 01:10:17
121 R Dave Jones M50 Unattached 01:10:24
122 C John Dowell M70 Heanor Clarion 01:16:30
123 R Stella Cross F50 Abbey Runners 01:16:52