Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/10/2012 – Wirksworth Undulator





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Patterson Ashbourne 01:01:16
2 Dean Taylor Ripley 01:01:17
3 Richard James Macclesfield 01:01:25
4 Paul Mannion Ashbourne 01:02:03
5 Richard Bradbury Matlock 01:02:55
6 Mike Nolan Dark Peak 01:02:58
7 Iain Ridgway Eryri 01:03:07
8 Gareth Briggs Staffs Moorlands 01:03:15
9 Adam Rollitt Wirksworth 01:03:27
10 Edward James Belper Harriers 01:05:02
11 Jon Hargreaves 01:05:04
12 David Lund Adwick FR Club 01:05:25
13 Alan Pickering Matlock AC 01:05:29
14 Darran Hawkins Buxton AC 01:05:31
15 Paul Harvey 01:06:11
16 Luke Beresford Ripley 01:06:26
17 Graham Collins Belper 01:06:38
18 Chris Martin Loughton 01:07:06
19 Krishna Mayadevan Belper 01:07:11
20 John Hosie Kenilworth AC 01:07:26
21 Simon Fisher Ashbourne 01:07:33
22 Andrew Basey Belper 01:08:03
23 David Harrison Dark Peak 01:08:28
24 01:08:50
25 Paul Sorrell 01:08:51
26 Jim Londesborough Hatton Darts 01:09:13
27 Chris Wardle Wirksworth 01:09:37
28 David Goddard 01:09:58
29 Glen Irving Dark Peak 01:10:15
30 Andrew Lessiter Matlock 01:10:30
31 Peter Johnson Wirksworth 01:10:46
32 William Baxter 01:11:11
33 Mark Bacon 01:11:15
34 01:11:20
35 Martin Dowson Wirksworth 01:13:11
36 David Thornsby-Smith Ashbourne 01:13:27
37 Scott Morley Lichfield 01:13:30
38 David Spencer Wirksworth 01:13:51
39 Richard Self 01:14:00
40 David Begrling Dark Peak 01:14:26
41 Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath 01:14:36
42 Scott Thompson 01:15:00
43 01:15:41
44 Trevor Stevens 01:15:59
45 David Beresford 01:16:10
46 John Brownell Dark Peak 01:16:20
47 Tony Corton 01:16:35
48 Marcus Lancastue Lincoln & District 01:16:46
49 Richard Bouglas Buxton AC 01:16:48
50 01:16:51
51 Matt Beresford Ripley 01:16:59
52 Rob Reed Barrow Runners 01:17:37
53 Michael Bourne Dark Peak 01:17:50
54 Andy Paisley 01:18:07
55 Ian Atkins Staff Moorlands 01:18:22
56 Craig Allen Belper 01:18:45
57 Pete Bailey Buxton AC 01:19:03
58 01:19:15
59 Simon Wiles Steel City Striders 01:19:17
60 Chris Hayes 01:19:24
61 Dave Watson North Derbyshire 01:20:05
62 Ruth Elgenia 01:20:10
63 01:20:18
64 Alastair Currey 01:20:39
65 Nick Lyons Lincoln & District 01:20:57
66 Emma Gaffney Lichfield AC 01:20:58
67 Paul Alexander North Derbyshire 01:21:00
68 Rosalind Barrett Buxton AC 01:21:22
69 John Franklin Porter Valley Plodders 01:21:43
70 Tim Nixon Dark Peak 01:22:28
71 Matthew Valle Lichfield RC 01:22:30
72 Steve Monaghan North Derbyshire 01:22:35
73 Kevan Naylor Barrow Runners 01:23:48
74 Trevor Milner Dark Peak 01:23:53
75 Carl Baker 01:24:31
76 Jim Noone North Derbyshire 01:25:09
77 Murray Bishop Carnethy 01:25:32
78 Caroline Waterhouse Beeston AC 01:25:39
79 Rod Campbell Staffs Moorland 01:27:02
80 Tony Maycraft Dark Peak 01:27:04
81 Nicky Ward Wirksworth 01:27:25
82 David Forshaw Buxton AC 01:27:37
83 Geraint Davies 01:27:47
84 Jon Heathfield Dark Peak 01:28:49
85 Duncan Rayney Loughton 01:29:03
86 Pete Tapping Dark Peak 01:29:20
87 Adam Layten 01:29:25
88 Richard Broadbent Ashbourne 01:29:39
89 Mark Crawford 01:29:55
90 Lindsay Allen Matlock 01:30:46
91 Steve Dewick Dark Peak 01:31:14
92 Julie Goodwin Matlock 01:31:40
93 Alison Coldwell Sheffield Tri 01:32:52
94 Helen Brunt Buxton AC 01:35:18
95 Maggie Gorman North Derbyshire 01:36:50
96 Helen Madden 01:39:25
97 Carol Ann Sharratt Ilkeston RC 01:39:33
98 Dave Richards F1 Circuit Crew 01:39:44
99 Jane Tomkinson 01:40:41
100 Fliss Milner Dark Peak 01:41:45
101 Michael Round Sutton Harriers AC 01:45:20
102 Christopher Elgenia 01:45:47
103 Sue Taylor Cheadle RC 01:46:52
104 Emily Sanders Ashbourne 01:51:58
105 Stephen Ball Sutton Harriers 01:57:22