Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/09/2012 – Cairn William





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Hill SM(1) Cosmic HB 00:48:03
2 Dave Weir SVM(1) Forres Harrs 00:48:44
3 Ben Abraham SM(2) Cosmic HB 00:49:42
4 Clare Whitehead SL(1) Deeside Runs 00:50:07
5 Chris Tomlin VM(1) Cosmic HB 00:51:19
6 Stuart Smith SM(2) Cosmic HB 00:51:50
7 Jason Williamson VM(2) Cosmic HB 00:52:40
8 Alan Smith SVM(2) Deeside Runs 00:53:01
9 Neil Easton SM(3) Cosmic HB 00:53:20
10 Barry Ingram SM(4) Metro Abdn 00:53:31
11 Stuart Pringle SM(5) Unattached 00:53:56
12 Alex Gaastra SM(6) Unattached 00:53:56
13 Tom Brian SM(7) Metro Abdn 00:54:00
14 Roland Jones VM(3) Unattached 00:54:24
15 Nick Mandell VM(4) Deeside Runs 00:54:34
16 Tony Jack VM(5) Metro Abdn 00:55:03
17 James Wheater SM(8) Unattached 00:55:25
18 Stephen Smith SM(9) Unattached 00:55:40
19 Richard Lang VM(6) Cosmic HB 00:55:46
20 Steve Addy SM(10) Cosmic HB 00:56:36
21 Owen Bass SVM(3) Deeside Runs 00:56:45
22 Rab Murray VM(6) The Darkside 00:57:01
23 Chris Britten SM(11) Unattached 00:57:44
24 Robbie Paterson SM(12) Forres Harrs 00:57:59
25 Nick Rennie VM(7) Unattached 00:58:09
26 Colin Larmour VM(8) Cosmic HB 00:58:21
27 David Clark VM(9) Garioch RR 00:58:38
28 Ruth MacKenzie VL(1) Deeside Runs 00:58:50
29 Richard Ingram SM(13) Unattached 01:00:15
30 James MacGregor VM(10) Aberdeen AAC 01:00:55
31 David Dewhurst VM(11) Chapel Cheetahs 01:01:26
32 Ernie Lamza SVM(4) Unattached 01:01:53
33 Kilian Dalop SM(14) Unattached 01:02:25
34 David Duncan SVM(5) Unattached 01:02:45
35 Miles Newman VM(12) Deeside Runs 01:03:00
36 Kirsty Rogan SL(2) Forres Harrs 01:03:35
37 Warren Burgess SVM(6) Deeside Runs 01:04:03
38 Gary Gutteridge SVM(7) Cosmic HB 01:04:18
39 Anita Hamilton SVL(1) Cosmic HB 01:04:30
40 Bruce Manning SVM(8) Cosmic HB 01:04:53
41 Colleen Black SL(3) The Darkside 01:05:11
42 Pamela Morris SL(4) Metro Abdn 01:05:22
43 Alex Crossland SM(15) Cosmic HB 01:05:32
44 Scott Samuel SM(16) Unattached 01:06:15
45 Mike Watt VM(13) The Darkside 01:07:03
46 Nic Millet SM(17) Unattached 01:08:04
47 Ian Cran SVM(9) Garioch RR 01:08:20
48 Mark Lamza SM(18) Unattached 01:08:42
49 Elaine Stewart SVL(2) Cosmic HB 01:08:50
50 Roger Brown SM(19) The Darkside 01:08:56
51 Liz Campbell SL(5) Unattached 01:09:20
52 Gillian Watt SVL(3) Garioch RR 01:09:39
53 Gillian Clunas SVL(4) Cosmic HB 01:11:58
54 Olwen Fraser VL(2) The Darkside 01:13:11
55 Mel Angus VL(3) Aberdeen AAC 01:13:42
56 Mairi Rattray SL(6) Unattached 01:14:53
57 Callum More SVM(10) Unattached 01:16:45
58 Hannah Kennedy SVL(5) Cosmic HB 01:17:22
59 Vicky Jones VL(4) Unattached 01:20:16
60 Sandra Simpson VL(5) Fat Bobs 01:23:04
61 Catriona Rattray VL(6) Unattached 01:23:54
62 Sheila More SVL(5) Unattached 01:31:59
63 Alison Fraser VL(7) Garioch Gazelles 01:33:08
64 Jan Kovar SM Unattached DNF
65 Hayden Lorimer VM Unattached DNF
66 Alastair Thomas VM Unattached DNF
67 Lesley Clark SL Garioch RR DNF