Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/09/2012 – Ventnor Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:53:08
2 WYBER, Harold SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:53:37
3 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS 00:56:11
4 MCKEANE, John VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:56:47
5 MORGAN, Dave SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:28
6 RAE, Jonathan SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:47
7 HESLOP, Tom VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:58:03
8 BRYERS, Dermont VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:59:45
9 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:00:42
10 LASHMAR, Tony VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:01:00
11 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:01:06
12 TAYLOR, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:01:16
13 JEGGO, Paul SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:01:20
14 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS 01:01:23
15 MCKEVITT, Joe CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:01:59
16 BARBERIS-NEGRA, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:02:47
17 PEMBERTON, Sarah SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:03:03
18 BACKHOUSE, Stuart ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:03:07
19 MARTIN, Chris LOUGHTON A.C. 01:03:44
20 HOLLAND, Edward LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:52
21 COPE, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:10
22 SINGER, Jo VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:04:19
23 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:28
24 LUDLOW TAYLOR, Samantha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:53
25 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 01:05:27
26 WOODALL, Mark1 GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:06:35
27 BROOKE, Nick YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:06:42
28 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:06:50
29 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:06:52
30 TAYLOR, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:06:55
31 JOHNSON, Ben WIGHT MOUNTAIN 01:07:21
32 LENTON, Poppy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:07:28
33 MYERS, Alun VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:07:31
34 EDGAR, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:07:41
35 BOWLES, Peter SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:07:52
36 BLONDEL, Loic LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:08:05
37 DEMPSTER, Robert UNATTACHED (BW) 01:08:26
38 PLUMP, Brent SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:08:49
39 JENKINSON, Paul SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:09:04
40 DENNENY, Carla SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:09:06
41 GIBBONS, Chris LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:09:08
42 ADAMS, James GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:09:09
43 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:09:21
44 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:09:38
45 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 01:09:50
46 FISHER, Perry UNATTACHED ( RYDE) 01:09:55
47 HIBBERT, Andrew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:09:59
48 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:10:34
49 EYRE, Michael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:10:42
50 BINT, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:10:44
51 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:10:58
52 GARNER, Simon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:11:03
53 CRANE, Nick STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:11:08
54 CHARDON, Manue LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:11:42
55 PHELAN, Declan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:12:05
56 WILLIAMS, Simon UNATTACHED 01:12:09
57 COPE, Amy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:12:14
58 CANNONS, Stephen UNATTATCHED (SWINDON) 01:12:29
59 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:16
60 MEGAW, Gavin GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:13:19
61 WHITCOMBE, Rex WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:13:44
62 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 01:13:52
63 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:15:32
64 GOODALL, Pat TOTLEY AC 01:15:37
65 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 01:15:56
66 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:16:11
67 GIBSON, Alistair GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 01:16:40
68 KEARN, Dick COMPTON HARRIERS 01:16:45
69 ROGERS, Chris CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:17:54
70 WRIGHT, Pete WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:18:04
71 JOHNSON, Tom WIGHT MOUNTAIN 01:19:06
72 SHARMAN, Glenn UNATTACHED (PO32) 01:19:18
73 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 01:19:20
74 PLUMP, Mariana SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:19:26
75 HADLEY, Peter CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:19:31
76 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:20:06
77 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:20:40
78 LEAL, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 01:21:17
79 NAYLOR, Kevan BARROW RUNNERS 01:21:19
80 MENKEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:21:22
81 MURRAY, Paul HORWICH RMI & AC 01:21:36
82 WESTERN, Dale HAVANT A.C. 01:22:03
83 MULLINS, Evelyn SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:22:17
84 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS 01:22:17
85 HODGE, Ian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:22:21
86 OLSEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:23:18
87 WILKEY, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:23:28
88 TUCKER, Roz FRA 19915 01:24:16
89 LUKKAROINEN, Saija VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:24:34
90 HART, John LOUGHTON A.C. 01:24:38
91 ROBINSON, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:24:44
92 STRONG, Claire SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:24:46
93 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy TOTLEY AC 01:25:17
94 ELLIS, Neal LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:25:19
95 SHANNON, Cherry RYDE HARRIERS 01:25:30
96 METCALF, Valerie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:25:53
97 SPREADBURY, Paul UNATTACHED (COWES) 01:26:00
98 AUSTIN, Patrick CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:26:12
99 SIMMONS, Geoffrey NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:26:20
100 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:26:31
101 GEAR, Alistair SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:26:43
102 SACKS, Cheryl SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:27:10
103 MORGAN, Laura VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:27:16
104 DANIELLS, Brian MILTON KEYNES A.C. 01:27:43
105 CENDROWICZ, Natasha HIGHGATE HARRIERS 01:27:54
106 LEVY, Katie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:28:09
107 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:28:20
108 BAKER, David UNATTACHED (CHALE) 01:28:21
109 STANGL, Sigrid SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:28:34
110 HOMDEN, Michelle SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:28:55
111 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 01:29:39
112 BOURNE, Naomi VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:29
113 FANNING, Kieran SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:30:39
114 LADYMAN, Charlotte VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:30:41
115 SHARP, Tony UNATTACHED (ALTON) 01:31:16
116 BROOKE, Sophie YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:31:17
117 MINNA, Hii SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:31:42
118 WHIFFIN, James LOUGHTON A.C. 01:31:50
119 TYSON, David LOUGHTON A.C. 01:32:16
120 MARZULLO, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:32:23
121 ODONNELL, Carla SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:34:41
122 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:37:40
123 WHIFFIN, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 01:37:45
124 BATES, Beverly SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:39:21
125 GEORGIOU, George LOUGHTON A.C. 01:40:51
126 HODGE, Sally SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:07
127 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:10
128 LAWSON, Steve WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 01:47:17
129 LEESE, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:50:44
130 SIMMONS, Wendy UNATTACHED (BRIGHSTONE) 01:51:46
131 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:02:21
132 BARON, Lorraine UNATTATCHED (RYDE) 02:02:21