Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/04/2012 – Masson Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Ross Staffs Moorlands AC 00:30:08
2 Tom Wild Macclesfield Harriers 00:30:24
3 Darren Holloway 40 Pennine Fellrunners 00:31:04
4 Jonny Wilson Fatboys RC 00:31:31
5 Kieran Davies Erewash Valley RC 00:32:39
6 Matt Jones 40 Ripley 00:32:44
7 Ben Cartwright 00:33:06
8 Austin Frost Dark Peak 00:33:09
9 Kev Hope Notts AC 00:33:37
10 Matthew Hulley 40 Dark Peak 00:33:45
11 Andrew Stuart 00:33:45
12 Jon Hargreaves 00:33:48
13 Robert Donald Shelton Striders 00:33:50
14 Andy Whittaker 40 00:33:51
15 Andy Dickinson 40 00:33:55
16 Will Spain 00:34:25
17 Edward James Belper Harriers 00:34:36
18 James Furniss 00:35:03
19 Robin Mittow Pennine Fellrunners 00:35:12
20 Krishna Mahadan 00:35:16
21 Simon Flitter Matlock AC 00:35:39
22 John Pemberton 00:35:42
23 Steph Curtis 00:35:44
24 Kenneth Malton Shelton Striders 00:35:52
25 Richard Vale 40 00:36:02
26 Matt Heason 00:36:07
27 Christine Howard 40 Matlock AC 00:36:11
28 Neil Weightman 40 Erewash Valley RC 00:36:12
29 Andrew Moore 40 Dark Peak 00:36:35
30 Sean Ollier Belper Harriers 00:36:51
31 Andy Gray 40 00:36:52
32 Andy Basey Belper AC 00:37:14
33 Rich Pigott 40 Derby Tri 00:37:18
34 Gavin Elliott Belper Harriers 00:37:21
35 Stephen Wooliscroft Dark Peak 00:37:22
36 Andrew Rose Belper 00:37:38
37 Jonathon Bryan 40 Ripley AC 00:37:39
38 Kerry Stuart Wirksworth RC 00:37:48
39 Alan Sheldon 40 White Peak 00:37:52
40 Mick Moorhouse 55 Matlock AC 00:37:54
41 David Meryon 40 00:37:55
42 Rob Eadon Wirksworth RC 00:37:57
43 Matthew Brennan 40 Mansfield Harriers 00:38:06
44 Ken Emery 40 00:38:10
45 Craig Allen Belper Harriers 00:38:14
46 Wayne Smithurst Ripley AC 00:38:21
47 Mark Halsey Buxton AC 00:38:23
48 Christopher Booth 40 00:38:29
49 Robert Jackson 40 Long Eaton RC 00:38:57
50 Paul Burchell 40 Long Eaton RC 00:39:08
51 Andy Mellor 00:39:12
52 Stephen Middleton 00:39:21
53 John Birch Matlock AC 00:39:24
54 Mark Pollak 40 00:39:42
55 Steve Wickham 55 Erewash Valley RC 00:39:48
56 Trevor Stephens 55 00:40:08
57 John Gorman 55 North Derbys RC 00:40:11
58 Lucy Harris Pennine 00:40:16
59 David Fox 40 Elton Ski Club 00:40:16
60 Christian Lawrence 40 Belper Tri Club 00:40:21
61 Ben Ireland 40 00:40:24
62 Ruben Lee 40 Rolls Royce Harriers 00:40:25
63 Simon Hunter 40 00:40:28
64 Michael Vernon 40 00:40:43
65 Nathan Davies 40 00:40:46
66 David Clough 55 Long Eaton RC 00:40:47
67 Trevor Milner 55 Dark Peak 00:42:05
68 James Probert 40 00:42:27
69 Daryl Godfrey 40 00:42:28
70 Charlie Bennet 40 Elton Ski Club 00:42:34
71 Michelle O’Connor 00:42:43
72 Eva Moncaster Wirksworth RC 00:42:43
73 Andrew Heath 40 00:43:54
74 Robert Sharpe 40 00:44:29
75 Philip Walters 40 00:44:31
76 Rod Campbell 55 Staffs Moorlands RC 00:44:32
77 Martin Brown North Derbys RC 00:44:34
78 Gary Goodall 40 00:44:58
79 James Kerr 00:45:07
80 Tim Pope 40 Sinfin AC 00:45:34
81 Alison Booth 40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:45:46
82 Andrew Dinsdale 40 00:46:38
83 Elizabeth Bridgen 40 Erewash Valley 00:46:40
84 Eleanor Wainwright Junior 00:47:22
85 Alison Wainwright 40 00:47:23
86 Erinliv VanVoen Hoven 40 00:47:33
87 Mandy Moore 40 Totley AC 00:47:58
88 Nick Harrison 00:47:59
89 Dave Mowle 40 00:48:03
90 Julie Goodwin 40 Matlock AC 00:48:45
91 Lee Maskrey 00:48:46
92 Cheryl Brown Long Eaton RC 00:48:47
93 Ben Coles 00:49:38
94 Peter Sturgess 40 Long Eaton RC 00:50:07
95 John Bush 65 Sinfin AC 00:50:29
96 Danny Wells 55 00:50:50
97 Mark Cunningham 40 00:51:18
98 Janneke Gorzmani 40 00:51:38
99 Jonathan P Jenkin 40 00:51:46
100 Colin Barker 00:51:52
101 Carol Parsons 40 Totley AC 00:52:08
102 Sarah Thorpe 00:52:15
103 Ian Hodson 00:52:32
104 Mel Sanders 40 Barnsley Harriers 00:53:08
105 Sue Taylor 55 Cheadle RC 00:53:09
106 Ruth Gordon 55 00:53:27
107 Anna Sheard 00:54:52
108 Alan Green 55 00:55:20
109 Helen Finlayson 65 00:55:59
110 Clare Eardly Long Eaton RC 00:56:10
111 Carol Sherriff 55 00:56:16
112 Viv MacDonald 55 00:59:15
113 Simon Wilson 40 00:59:18
114 Margaret Keeling 55 Matlock AC 01:09:19