Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/07/2012 – Ben Rinnes Five Tops





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Wild M Lochaber AC 01:59:21
2 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy 02:05:38
3 David Rodgers M40 Lochaber AC 02:10:04
4 Paul Rogan M40 Forres Harriers 02:13:40
5 Gordon Lennox M Forres Harriers 02:15:05
6 Brian Marshall M40 HELP 02:16:00
7 Chris Winter M Northumberland FR 02:16:49
8 Ben Abrahams M Cosmics 02:19:29
9 Chris Tomlin M40 Cosmics 02:22:08
10 John Binnie M40 Lochaber AC 02:23:36
11 Stuart Smith M Cosmics 02:26:00
12 Stewart Wilson M40 Inverness Harriers 02:27:01
13 Stanley Charles M Clwydian Range Runners 02:27:43
14 Terence Forrest M Unattached 02:30:54
15 John Hewitt M40 Glossopdale 02:30:57
16 Tony Jack M40 Metro Aberdeen 02:31:33
17 Ewan Paterson M60 Moray Road Runners 02:31:59
18 Colin Larmour M40 Cosmics 02:32:42
19 Daniel Leadham M Moray Road Runners 02:33:07
20 David Hirst M50 Deeside Runners 02:34:16
21 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmics 02:34:30
22 Alexander McVey M Carnethy 02:35:05
23 Chris Warner M 3 Peaks Tri 02:37:06
24 Gerald Angus M50 Keith & District AAC 02:37:53
25 Dave Mitchell M50 Dundee Hawkhill 02:38:12
26 Graham Kelly M40 Westerlands 02:38:26
27 David Clark M40 Garioch Road Runners 02:38:49
28 Jacqui Higginbottom F40 Carnethy 02:38:56
29 Neil Easton M Stonehaven RC 02:42:10
30 Lyndsey Shaw F40 Lochaber AC 02:42:28
31 Rab Murray M40 The Darkside 02:45:46
32 Colin Green M40 Moray Road Runners 02:46:06
33 Richard Roberts M40 Highland Hill Runners 02:46:46
34 Dirk Verbiest M50 Keith & District AAC 02:47:09
35 John Moffat M50 Highland Hill Runners 02:47:22
36 Ian Hawkins M40 Fife AC 02:49:41
37 John Colegrave M50 Cosmics 02:50:16
38 Ian McIntyre M50 Highland Hill Runners 02:51:22
39 Marinos Calothis M40 Kinross Road Runners 02:51:41
40 Jenny Henderson F Nairn Road Runners 02:51:57
41 Joanne Anderson F40 Carnethy 02:53:03
42 Robert Maclean M40 Unattached 02:55:58
43 Alan Scott M Unattached 02:57:20
44 Melanie Gaff F Unattached 02:57:26
45 Gary Connelly M40 Harmeny AC 02:58:31
46 Rae Dalziel M40 Dallam RC 02:59:02
47 Louise Provan F HBT 02:59:21
48 Richard Ingram M Garioch Road Runners 03:01:34
49 Gordon Main M50 Nairn Road Runners 03:04:53
50 Graham Jones M40 Unattached 03:06:02
51 Kevin Doonan M40 Westerlands 03:09:58
52 Marie Meldrum F Lochaber AC 03:10:13
53 Gary Gutteridge M50 Cosmics 03:10:23
54 Elaine Stewart F50 Cosmics 03:10:56
55 Ray Murdoch M60 Lochaber AC 03:11:01
56 Fabienne Thompson F40 Carnegie Harriers 03:13:13
57 Hilary Ritchie F40 Fife AC 03:14:23
58 Sarah Legge F40 Fife AC 03:14:23
59 Gillian Clunas F50 Cosmics 03:19:48
60 David Oliver M50 Deeside Runners 03:20:40
61 Ross MacLeod M Forres Harriers 03:22:23
62 George Douglas M40 Westerlands 03:23:29
63 Fergus McDowall M Rye Oslo 03:30:36
64 Jane Oliver F50 Deeside Runners 03:37:13