Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/07/2012 – Stoney Middleton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jonny Wilson Fat Boy's R C 00:34:02
2 Carl Egdell Dark Peak FR 00:34:34
3 Dave Neill V55 Staffs Moorland AC 00:34:36
4 William Neill Mercia Fell Runners 00:35:38
5 Mick Stenton V50 Dark Peak FR 00:35:53
6 Austin Frost Dark Peak FR 00:36:04
7 Rob White Buxton & District AC 00:36:06
8 Edward James Belper Harriers 00:36:20
9 Colin Davenport Matlock AC 00:36:40
10 Richard Bradbury V40 Matlock AC 00:36:56
11 Alan Pickering V45 Matlock AC 00:37:19
12 Richard White Bradbury V40 Fat Boy's R C 00:37:22
13 Simon Dixon V40 00:37:36
14 Peter Davies 00:38:26
15 Mark Hobbs Dark Peak FR 00:38:26
16 James Alton V40 00:38:34
17 Mark Delahunty Ealing,Southall & Middlesex 00:38:38
18 Andy Barnett V50 Dark Peak FR 00:38:42
19 Branden Davison V45 Fat Boy's R C 00:39:03
20 Phil Applegate Betty's 00:39:16
21 Dan Watson V40 Lochtayside 00:39:22
22 Howard Whittaker V40 Fat Boy's R C 00:39:48
23 Sean Ollier Belper Harriers 00:39:56
24 Paul Sorrall V40 00:40:03
25 Andrew Moore V50 Dark Peak FR 00:40:18
26 Jonathon Sewell Buxton & District AC 00:40:24
27 Glen Irving Dark Peak FR 00:40:25
28 John Perry Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:30
29 Adam Brown 00:40:43
30 Andy Hartley V50 Fat Boy's R C 00:40:46
31 Steve Bennett V50 North Derbyshire RC 00:41:09
32 David Fox Elton Ski Club 00:41:22
33 Helen Slater LV40 Fat Boy's R C 00:41:29
34 Mick Moorhouse V60 Matlock AC 00:42:03
35 Dean Young Steel City Striders 00:42:17
36 Dave Edmunds V40 Fat Boy's R C 00:42:21
37 Mark Elwiss V45 00:42:26
38 Andy Buck V50 Steel City Striders 00:42:42
39 Robert Nash Racing TNT 00:42:50
40 Julian Hobday V40 00:42:57
41 Bob Grocutt V45 00:43:08
42 John Gorman V60 North Derbyshire RC 00:43:50
43 Stuart Reece 00:43:52
44 Mark Jennison Totley AC 00:44:05
45 Kelly Lynn Matlock AC 00:44:16
46 Chris Rowland Totley AC 00:44:20
47 Mark Platton V45 00:44:22
48 Rebecca Neill Staffs.Moorland AC 00:44:26
49 Julia Nolan LV45 Dark Peak FR 00:44:31
50 Kevin Rowles V50 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:44:32
51 Tom Silcock 00:44:35
52 Chris Horsfall V55 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:44:42
53 Charles Bennett Elton Ski Club 00:44:52
54 Ben Brindley Tideswell RC 00:45:03
55 Trevor Longman V60 Macclesfield Harriers 00:45:06
56 Mark Evans Dark Peak FR 00:45:40
57 Trevor Watson V50 Steel City Striders 00:45:44
58 Simon Hutchinson V40 00:45:50
59 Benjamin Cook 1st Stoney Resident Home 00:45:52
60 Lee Gordon V40 Fusion CC 00:45:58
61 Darren Webb V40 Dark Peak FR 00:45:58
62 Helen Calder LV40 Steel City Striders 00:46:14
63 Trevor Milner V55 Dark Peak FR 00:46:24
64 Rob Willis V40 00:46:24
65 Eoin Connaughton V50 Dark Peak FR 00:46:24
66 Sarah Gallagher 1st Stoney Lady Home 00:46:26
67 David Sugden V45 Dark Peak FR 00:46:38
68 John Henry Wright 00:46:46
69 Marie Widerman 00:46:51
70 Martin Brown North Derbyshire RC 00:46:54
71 David Gould V55 West Bromwich Harriers 00:46:55
72 Emma Dent LV40 Totley AC 00:47:22
73 Andrew Dinsdale V40 Elton Ski Club 00:47:23
74 Sarah Crisp 00:47:33
75 Andy Pritchard V40 00:48:05
76 Andrew Chester V40 00:48:31
77 Richard Garton V45 00:48:34
78 Nigel Kent V55 Sheffield RC 00:48:44
79 Katie Rockcliff Steel City Striders 00:48:47
80 Catriona Neath 00:49:06
81 George Willingham V45 Tideswell RC 00:49:07
82 Robert Townsend V45 00:49:20
83 Annie Mitchell LV45 00:49:31
84 John Speight 00:49:51
85 Ashley Kay V50 Dark Peak FR 00:49:52
86 Fiona Kay LV40 Dark Peak FR 00:49:52
87 Mary Walsh LV40 Ealing,Southall & Middlesex 00:49:54
88 Bob Gardner V50 North Derbyshire RC 00:49:55
89 Simon Aulton 00:49:56
90 Katy Bennett 00:50:38
91 Will Taylor V50 00:50:42
92 Alan Brock V50 00:50:52
93 Maurice West V65 Dark Peak FR 00:50:53
94 Simon Foster V45 00:51:08
95 Royston Smith V55 00:51:24
96 Andrew Matthews V50 Fat Boy's RC 00:51:45
97 Richard Jones V50 00:51:45
98 David Davidson V65 Matlock AC 00:51:59
99 Carol Beattie LV55 Steel City Striders 00:52:58
100 Andrew Wookcock V40 00:53:00
101 Robert Bacon V50 00:53:59
102 Maggie Gibson LV55 North Derbyshire RC 00:54:46
103 Steve Terry V60 Totley AC 00:56:12
104 Caryl Hartwright LV60 Totley AC 00:56:34
105 Geoff Lewis Tideswell RC 00:56:41
106 Carol Parsons LV45 Totley AC 00:57:14
107 Paul Weir V40 Tideswell RC 00:57:27
108 Jo Waller LV50 Dark Peak FR 00:57:58
109 Clare Eardley Long Eaton RC 00:58:43
110 Fliss Milner LV40 Dark Peak FR 00:59:07
111 Laura Carmichael 01:06:07