Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/05/2012 – Durris Mast





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Brookes M Cosmics 00:39:38
2 Simon Peachey M Cosmics 00:39:42
3 Ben Abrahams M Cosmics 00:42:07
4 Neil Easton M Stonehaven Running Club 00:43:10
5 Chris Tomlin M40 Cosmics 00:43:44
6 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 00:44:32
7 Jason Williamson M40 Cosmics 00:44:53
8 Craig Love M40 Dundee Hawkhill H 00:45:35
9 Barry Ingram M Metro Aberdeen 00:45:36
10 Tony Jack M40 Metro Aberdeen 00:45:49
11 Donald Kerridge M40 Deeside Runners 00:46:17
12 Bill Dallas M40 Cosmics 00:47:12
13 Colin Larmour M40 Cosmics 00:47:56
14 Ian Ramsay M Unattached 00:48:02
15 Mark Stockton M Cosmics 00:48:21
16 Steven Ord M40 Garioch Road Runners 00:48:39
17 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmics 00:49:00
18 Martin Carmichael M Unattached 00:49:36
19 Ewen Kerridge M Deeside Runners 00:49:37
20 John Steel M40 Stonehaven Running Club 00:50:12
21 Jonathan Weir M Unattached 00:50:19
22 William Nicolson M Cosmics 00:50:35
23 Graham Ritchie M50 Stonehaven Running Club 00:50:40
24 Richard Ingram M Garioch Road Runners 00:50:44
25 Jim Paxman M50 Cosmics 00:51:17
26 Bruce Manning M60 Cosmics 00:51:40
27 Jamie Brown M HBT 00:52:33
28 Walid Ben Isothil M40 Metro Aberdeen 00:52:55
29 Dennis Hall M40 Stonehaven Running Club 00:53:33
30 John Colegrave M50 Cosmics 00:54:21
31 Liz Delaney F Cosmics 00:54:43
32 Ian Hamilton M50 Cosmics 00:54:44
33 David Duncan M50 Ochil Hill Runners 00:55:10
34 Gary Gutteridge M50 Cosmics 00:56:20
35 Lee Smith M Royal Regiment Of Scotland 00:56:30
36 Derek Stuart M40 Unattached 00:56:59
37 Colin Reid M40 Cosmics 00:57:13
38 Anita Hamilton F50 Cosmics 00:57:30
39 Scott Samuel M Unattached 00:57:50
40 Scott Sell M Stonehaven Running Club 00:57:58
41 Phillip Carradice M Royal Regiment Of Scotland 00:57:59
42 Peter Higgins M Royal Regiment Of Scotland 00:58:05
43 Jo Thom F40 Stonehaven Running Club 00:58:15
44 Kevin Brown M Ochil Hill Runners 00:58:31
45 Claire Alan F Stonehaven Running Club 00:59:10
46 David Kirk M40 Grampian Orienteers 00:59:41
47 Gillian Clunas F50 Cosmics 00:59:42
48 Murray Bryce M60 Cosmics 00:59:48
49 Victoria Shanks F Stonehaven Running Club 00:59:49
50 Craig Donoghue M Stonehaven Running Club 01:00:13
51 Gary Newbigging M40 Unattached 01:01:09
52 Ursula Bass F40 Deeside Runners 01:02:15
53 Aaron Crooks M Royal Regiment Of Scotland 01:02:33
54 Rowena Hepple F Unattached 01:05:01
55 Gemma Watson F Unattached 01:05:33
56 Jane Oliver F50 Deeside Runners 01:07:43
57 Lorna Smith F Unattached 01:08:40
58 Kelly McGregor F Unattached 01:10:44
59 Ann Tough F60 Stonehaven Running Club 01:11:41
60 Andrew Simpson M40 Unattached DNF