Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/06/2012 – Hebden Bridge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey M Calder Valley 00:44:35
2 Alex Whittem M Calder Valley 00:46:46
3 Dwane Dixon M Todmorden H 00:46:50
4 Christopher Smale MV Bingley 00:47:28
5 John Raho M Holcombe H 00:48:28
6 Ivan Gee MV Todmorden H 00:48:46
7 Graeme Brown M Calder Valley 00:49:30
8 Charlie McIntosh MV Pudsey & Bramley 00:49:30
9 Mark Goldie MV Calder Valley 00:49:35
10 Paul Tiffany M Bingley 00:50:48
11 Colin Moses MV Wharfedale H 00:51:46
12 Joe Crossfield M Halifax H 00:52:05
13 Marcel Ellison M Todmorden H 00:52:10
14 Simon Bourne MV Calder Valley 00:52:16
15 James Williams M Calder Valley 00:52:20
16 Tristan Sheard MV Stainland 00:52:42
17 Stephen Booth MV U/A 00:53:55
18 Dan Marsden M Stainland 00:54:44
19 Ashley Sharp M U/A 00:56:37
20 Dave Collins MV Todmorden H 00:56:44
21 Toby Cotterill M Calder Valley 00:57:14
22 Clive Greatorex MV Todmorden H 00:58:33
23 Martin Mason M Calder Valley 00:59:18
24 Tim Brooks MV Calder Valley 00:59:47
25 Robert Tyson M U/A 01:00:44
26 Julie Field LV Stainland 01:00:49
27 Joe Daniels M Todmorden H 01:01:12
28 Claire Kirkham L Holcombe H 01:01:40
29 Annie Roberts LU KCAC 01:02:07
30 Dave Culpan MV Calder Valley 01:06:08
31 Aileen Baldwin LV Stainland 01:06:46
32 Andrew Heptinstal L MV U/A 01:07:03
33 Jane Leonard LV Todmorden H 01:07:19
34 David Leslie MV Todmorden H 01:08:59
35 Colin Woolford M Clayton 01:09:45
36 Maria Prescott LV Todmorden H 01:10:33
37 Wayne McIntosh M U/A 01:12:01
38 Sue Roberts LV Todmorden H 01:13:10
39 David Danbury MV U/A 01:14:10
40 Peter Ehrhardt MV Todmorden H 01:14:19
41 Caren Crabtree L Wharfedale H 01:14:46
42 Fiona Armer LV Todmorden H 01:16:04
43 Charles Barlow MV Saddleworth 01:16:27
44 Steve Boyer MV Stainland 01:17:45
45 Craig Hall M U/A 01:17:55
46 Jim Rowe MV Rossendale 01:19:04
47 Liv Farrar L KCAC 01:20:24
48 Philip Egan M U/A 01:23:43
49 Julie Laverock LV Salford H 01:25:16
50 Angela Goulden LV Stainland 01:39:03
51 Judith Greenwood LV Stainland 01:39:05