Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/05/2012 – Mount Famine





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey M Mercia 00:41:19
2 Tom Brunt M Holmfirth 00:44:52
3 Tristan Windley M Springfield S 00:46:35
4 Jack Ross MU23 Staffs M 00:46:46
5 Noel Curtis M Pennine 00:47:00
6 Ian Mills M Macclesfield H 00:47:13
7 Chris Leigh MV40 Trafford 00:47:22
8 Dave Ward M Pennine 00:48:13
9 Jon Coe M DPFR 00:49:49
10 Julien Minshull MV50 Glossopdale H 00:49:57
11 Steve Knowles MV40 Pennine 00:49:59
12 Matt Dawson M Glossopdale H 00:50:16
13 Darren Dunn MV40 Pennine 00:50:31
14 Jonny Downing M Pennine 00:50:35
15 Tim Budd M Glossopdale H 00:51:23
16 Alastair Cowell M Glossopdale H 00:52:02
17 Mark Lawrence M U/A 00:52:27
18 Andrew Stuart M U/A 00:52:32
19 Andy Barnett MV50 DPFR 00:53:04
20 Judith Jepson LV45 Fat Boys 00:53:17
21 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale H 00:54:03
22 Ian Warhurst MV50 Pennine 00:54:27
23 Mark Bacon MV45 U/A 00:55:05
24 Joe Nuttall M Pennine 00:55:10
25 Dave Sykes M DPFR 00:55:58
26 Mark Cliff MV40 Pennine 00:56:04
27 Robin Mitton M Pennine 00:56:10
28 Stephen Bull M Goyt Valley 00:56:18
29 Mark Burton M U/A 00:56:19
30 Jeremy Patterson MV50 U/A 00:56:33
31 Greg Rimmer MV45 DPFR 00:56:49
32 Geoff Spencer M U/A 00:56:55
33 Rob Sharrock MV40 Mow Cop 00:57:30
34 Claire Aspinall L Pennine 00:57:42
35 Adrian Baker MV50 Manx FR 00:57:55
36 Kirstin Bailey LV40 Bingley 00:58:10
37 Geoff Pettengell MV50 Mow Cop 00:58:32
38 Mark Eastman M Goyt Valley 00:58:56
39 Lee Grant MV40 Goyt Valley 00:58:59
40 Ron Rees MV55 Pennine 00:59:10
41 Andrei Vais M Holmfirth 01:00:14
42 Angus Robinson MV45 GM Fire 01:00:26
43 Wain Marsh M Mow Cop 01:00:42
44 Chris Harrison M U/A 01:00:47
45 James Riley MV40 Todmorden 01:01:10
46 David Follett MV40 Mow Cop 01:01:36
47 Lucas Jones M U/A 01:01:37
48 Paul Barton MV40 U/A 01:01:54
49 Andy Howie MV55 Pennine 01:02:04
50 David Livesey MV55 U/A 01:02:10
51 Stephen Kenworthy MV40 U/A 01:02:25
52 Dan Sims M Pennine 01:02:30
53 Andy Titley MV50 Stockport 01:02:31
54 Dave Bowen MV55 Pennine 01:02:34
55 Alan Turner MV50 Glossopdale H 01:02:36
56 Tim Ruck M Pennine 01:02:41
57 Graham Barnes MV55 U/A 01:02:45
58 Richard Cameron MV40 U/A 01:02:52
59 Peter Bailey MV50 Buxton 01:02:58
60 Jon Legge MV45 Springfield S 01:03:16
61 Mary Edgerton LV50 Pennine 01:03:26
62 Dean Nankivell MV45 U/A 01:03:34
63 Andy Wilkins MV55 Glossopdale H 01:03:38
64 Rob Hindle MV40 U/A 01:03:41
65 Anthony Rodgers MV55 Goyt Valley 01:04:14
66 Tony Jackson MV55 Glossopdale H 01:04:16
67 Peter Calladine MV60 Saddleworth 01:04:35
68 Steve Temple MV50 KFR 01:04:43
69 Jane Mellor LV45 Pennine 01:04:46
70 Lisa Bloor LV45 Pennine 01:05:12
71 Roger Hart MV60 Glossopdale H 01:05:13
72 Richard Hepkinson MV60 DPFR 01:05:19
73 David M Knowles MV40 U/A 01:05:25
74 Adam Mainwaring MU23 U/A 01:05:40
75 Jennifer Parsons L Pennine 01:06:05
76 M Ethell M Pennine 01:06:12
77 John Williams MV60 Springfield S 01:06:18
78 Ian Oates MV45 Glossopdale H 01:06:24
79 Kath Harvey LV50 Pennine 01:06:30
80 Richard Pegram MV45 Wirksworth 01:06:41
81 David Madden MV40 U/A 01:06:59
82 Paul Hills MV50 Pennine 01:07:05
83 Graham Breeze MV65 Ilkley 01:07:12
84 Andy Walmsley MV50 Bowland 01:07:14
85 John Lee MV50 Rossendale 01:07:16
86 Ian Wolfendale MV50 Pennine 01:07:28
87 Ian Ashenden M Pennine 01:08:06
88 John Stephenson MV55 Glossopdale H 01:08:18
89 Andrea Woodhead L U/A 01:08:49
90 Tim Walshaw MV45 Pennine 01:09:31
91 Sikobe Litaba MV45 Glossopdale H 01:10:01
92 Peter Graham M U/A 01:10:41
93 David Forshaw MV40 Buxton 01:11:26
94 Trish Justin LV50 Pennine 01:11:43
95 Jo Bowen LV40 Pennine 01:11:58
96 Steve Dewick MV45 DPFR 01:12:14
97 Timothy Horrocks MV45 U/A 01:12:31
98 Ann Seipp LV40 Pennine 01:13:32
99 Sarah Bull L Goyt Valley 01:14:15
100 Roger Ashby MV65 Pennine 01:15:03
101 Martin Griffiths MV40 DPFR 01:16:08
102 Christine Bowen LV50 U/A 01:17:10
103 Wayne Grant M Goyt Valley 01:17:12
104 Neil McGraw M Glossopdale H 01:17:23
105 Kevan Naylor MV45 Barrow 01:19:24
106 Trevor Faulkner MV70 Wilmslow 01:21:01
107 Tracy Vernon LV50 Goyt Valley 01:21:10
108 Sarah Miles L Wilmslow 01:22:18
109 Don Buffham MV55 Otley 01:22:43
110 Matthew Law MU23 U/A 01:25:57
111 Michael Boardman MV55 Stockport 01:30:29
112 Lorraine Clarke LV45 Mow Cop 01:36:45
113 Jo Aartse Tlyn LV40 U/A 01:36:45