Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2012 – Carlton Midsummer Meander





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Cameron J.Taylor MJ/1/50/300 Esk Valley Fell 00:36:53
2 Simon Greenwell MO/1/50/93 Esk Valley Fell 00:42:07
3 Nicholas Barber MO/2/48/98 Pennine AC 00:42:30
4 Andy Blackett MO/3/46/139 Durham Fell R 00:43:52
5 Ian McGrath MO/4/45/171 Durham Fell R 00:44:44
6 Dan Middlemas MO/5/44/284 Dark Peak FR 00:45:27
7 Rorie McIntosh MO/6/43/81 Individual# 00:46:50
8 Steve Hardy MO/7/42/170 Loftus & Whitby 00:46:57
9 Pete Wilkin M50/1/50/190 Thirsk & Sow 00:47:26
10 Rob Williamson M45/1/50/194 Loftus & Whitby 00:47:36
11 Richard Clark M40/1/50/94 Esk Valley Fell 00:47:46
12 Michael Quinn MO/8/41/78 Esk Valley Fell 00:47:56
13 Brendan Anglim M40/2/48/277 North York Moors 00:49:30
14 Nick Watson M40/3/46/46 Quakers RC 00:49:32
15 Neil Scruton M65/1/50/150 Scarborough AC 00:49:40
16 Kay Neesam F45/1/50/250 New Marske H 00:49:42
17 Mike Bennett M55/1/50/240 Elvet Striders 00:49:44
18 Christopher Wright M50/2/48/214 North York Moors 00:50:33
19 Anthony Harnett M50/3/46/288 North York Moors 00:50:35
20 Giles Hawking MO/9/40/171 Knavesmire H 00:50:37
21 David Dedman M50/4/45/140 Esk Valley Fell 00:50:39
22 Shelli Gordon FO/1/50/198 New Marske H 00:50:42
23 Mick Clarke M50/5/44/221 Loftus & Whitby 00:51:08
24 Jonathan Kisler M40/4/45/129 S'land Strollers 00:51:18
25 Ed Snow MO/10/39/74 York Acorn 00:51:36
26 Ben Jones MO/11/38/38 Darlington Tri. 00:51:56
27 Stephen Mummery M55/2/48/232 York Acorn 00:52:15
28 Charlotte Edge FJ/1/50/100 Scarborough AC 00:52:39
29 Mark Dalton M40/5/44/44 Esk Valley Fell 00:52:53
30 Ella Towers F40/1/50/190 Individual# 00:53:10
31 Michael Armstrong M50/6/43/174 S'land Strollers 00:53:19
32 Mike Shaw M60/1/50/240 North York Moors 00:53:34
33 Paul Lewis M50/7/42/178 York Acorn 00:53:55
34 Noel Clough M45/2/48/148 Thirsk & Sow 00:54:05
35 Mick McGurk M55/3/46/210 New Marske H 00:54:20
36 David Robinson M50/8/41/171 FRA# 00:54:28
37 Andrew Johnson M55/4/45/274 Knavesmire H 00:54:33
38 Trevor Wakenshaw M45/3/46/130 N'land Fell R 00:54:53
39 Gill Jones FO/2/48/138 Esk Valley Fell 00:55:12
40 Sarah Glover FO/3/46/135 Thirsk & Sow 00:56:11
41 Caroline Pollard F50/1/50/100 Wharfedale 00:56:50
42 Andy Mochrie MO/12/37/95 Esk Valley Fell 00:56:56
43 Mark Behrens M40/6/43/164 North York Moors 00:57:03
44 Clare Davison F45/2/48/140 Pocklington Run. 00:57:05
45 Anthony Corbett M45/4/45/119 Quakers RC 00:57:06
46 Jane Raper F45/3/46/233 B'ham Marsh H 00:57:16
47 Lorraine Hiles F45/4/45/234 Thirsk & Sow 00:57:21
48 Jez Meakin M45/5/44/81 Durham Fell R 00:57:52
49 Paul Haydon M45/6/43/206 FRA# 00:58:20
50 Stuart Hardcastle M55/5/44/169 Swaledale RR 00:58:39
51 Clifford Calladine M60/2/48/48 Individual# 00:58:52
52 Chris Jamieson M50/9/40/241 Esk Valley Fell 00:59:31
53 Jan Young F55/1/50/235 Elvet Striders 01:00:03
54 Mark Colling M40/7/42/117 Quakers RC 01:01:19
55 Vincent Stockwell M40/8/41/117 Esk Valley Fell 01:02:10
56 Sid Bollands M45/7/42/122 Esk Valley Fell 01:02:42
57 Paul Cutler M45/8/41/155 B'ham Marsh H 01:02:56
58 Carol Morrison F50/2/48/146 Thirsk & Sow 01:03:07
59 James Robson M55/6/43/43 Individual# 01:03:09
60 Paul Jackson M55/7/42/80 S'land Strollers 01:03:26
61 Stephen Ramsden M60/3/46/140 Individual# 01:03:26
62 Joel Coombes MO/13/36/60 New Marske H 01:06:38
63 Anne Robson F50/3/46/46 B'ham Marsh H 01:13:39
64 Nicolette Hollindale FO/4/45/45 Quakers RC 01:14:05
65 Alison Rolfe F45/5/44/177 Esk Valley Fell 01:14:29
66 Denise Jones F45/6/43/43 BorrowbyChaffin. 01:14:47
67 Ian Robinson M50/10/39/191 Esk Valley Fell 01:15:03
68 Louise Campbell F40/2/48/178 Esk Valley Fell 01:15:32
69 Alan Wikeley M65/2/48/144 Thirsk & Sow 01:17:48
70 Diana Fearnside F40/3/46/46 BorrowbyChaffin. 01:30:00