Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2012 – Shutlingsloe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Ross M Staffordshire Moorlands 00:16:42
2 Simon Harding M Macclesfield 00:16:49
3 Tom Horton M MDOC 00:17:25
4 Thomas Fellbaum M MDOC 00:17:31
5 Malcolm Fowler MV40 Cheshire Hill 00:17:54
6 Tom Bush M Altrincham 00:18:03
7 Olly Williams M MDOC 00:18:11
8 Richard Stevens M Ambleside 00:18:51
9 Pete Nield M Macclesfield 00:19:20
10 Joe Nuttall MV40 Pennine 00:19:40
11 Pete Mallison MV40 South Cheshire 00:19:53
12 Neil Pettie M Goyt Valley 00:20:09
13 Steph Curtis LV40 Pennine 00:20:38
14 Noel Curtis M Pennine 00:20:44
15 Bill Johnson MV40 Calder Valley 00:20:52
16 Yanish Tucker M U/A 00:21:28
17 Alex McCann M MDOC 00:21:34
18 Ben Norbury M U/A 00:21:37
19 John Mooney MV50 Macclesfield 00:21:49
20 Alex Gibbons MU16 Dash 00:22:00
21 Chris Shearlock M U/A 00:22:10
22 Neil Greatrix M U/A 00:22:17
23 Wain Marsh M Mow Cop 00:22:25
24 Darron Donlan MV40 U/A 00:22:37
25 David Follett MV40 Mow Cop 00:22:47
26 James Grannan M Stockport 00:22:59
27 Jason Holmes MV40 U/A 00:23:00
28 Julian Ratcliff M U/A 00:23:07
29 Mick Moorhouse MV60 Matlock 00:23:13
30 Robert Gittins MV40 U/A 00:23:18
31 Vanessa Harding L U/A 00:23:33
32 Peter Goodfellow MU16 Macclesfield 00:23:56
33 Francis Roberts M U/A 00:23:56
34 Elliot Meylan MU16 U/A 00:24:23
35 Matthew Fellbaum MU16 MDOC 00:24:28
36 Simon Cartledge MV40 Macclesfield 00:24:37
37 Roland Meylan MV40 Buxton 00:24:50
38 Graham Norn M U/A 00:25:01
39 Darren Burns MV40 Fell Ponies 00:25:06
40 Richard Pegram MV40 Wirksworth 00:25:10
41 Will Meredith M Goyt Valley 00:25:27
42 Richard Gilmartin M U/A 00:26:12
43 Rebecca Higton LU16 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:26:17
44 Alan Chatsworth MV50 FRA 00:26:24
45 Chris Goodfellow MV40 U/A 00:26:26
46 Cheryl Nield L U/A 00:27:00
47 John Nightingale MV40 U/A 00:27:21
48 Lord Derby MV40 Team Crag 00:27:26
49 Graham Hulley MV60 Dark Peak 00:28:02
50 David Whewell MV50 Macclesfield 00:28:23
51 Dave Wood MV50 Manchester 00:30:32
52 Stephen Carter M South Cheshire 00:30:59
53 Nigel Symms MV40 Newcastle 00:31:17
54 Gemma Harley L MDOC 00:31:25
55 Michael Boardman MV50 Stockport 00:34:30
56 Ken Price MV60 U/A 00:37:07
57 Stanley Willis MU16 U/A 00:40:42
58 Tom Rushton MU16 U/A 00:40:52
59 Joanne Picken LV40 Potters 00:42:26
60 Bobbie Hickman LV40 Potters 00:52:30