Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2012 – Ossey Oiks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Cameron J.Taylor MJ/1/50/150 Esk Valley Fell 00:37:17
2 Paul Lowe M40/1/50/50 North York Moors 00:39:48
3 Dan Middlemas MO/1/50/146 Dark Peak FR 00:39:58
4 Ian Rowbotham M50/1/50/50 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:07
5 Ken Maynard M50/2/48/48 S'land Strollers 00:42:26
6 Joe Johnson MO/2/48/91 Esk Valley Fell 00:42:45
7 Anthony Harnett M50/3/46/146 North York Moors 00:43:48
8 Giles Hawking MO/3/46/91 Knavesmire H 00:44:41
9 Brendan Anglim M40/2/48/140 North York Moors 00:44:54
10 John Serginson M40/3/46/134 North York Moors 00:45:35
11 Rob Allinson MO/4/45/89 Redcar RC 00:45:36
12 Noel Clough M45/1/50/100 Thirsk & Sow 00:45:53
13 Brian Saysell M45/2/48/93 North York Moors 00:46:05
14 Paul Wilson M40/4/45/45 S'land Strollers 00:46:20
15 Alan Smitheman MO/5/44/44 Loftus & Whitby 00:46:23
16 David Dedman M50/4/45/45 Esk Valley Fell 00:46:26
17 Kay Neesam F45/1/50/150 New Marske H 00:46:36
18 Mike Bennett M55/1/50/94 Elvet Striders 00:46:40
19 Thomas Jones MO/6/43/121 Redcar RC 00:46:46
20 Paul McGough MO/7/42/42 North York Moors 00:47:11
21 Jonathan Skidmore MO/8/41/41 North York Moors 00:47:26
22 Pete Wilkin M50/5/44/140 Thirsk & Sow 00:47:41
23 Steve Libby M50/6/43/88 FRA# 00:48:06
24 Jeff Winder M60/1/50/148 Scarborough AC 00:48:08
25 Dean Stockwell M40/5/44/44 Esk Valley Fell 00:48:17
26 Mark Davinson MO/9/40/40 Derwentside AC 00:48:32
27 Chris Jefferies MO/10/39/39 North York Moors 00:48:40
28 Ashleigh Thorpe FO/1/50/50 S'land Strollers 00:48:44
29 Richard Lindsay M40/6/43/84 Esk Valley Fell 00:49:02
30 Boyd Brad MO/11/38/38 Individual# 00:49:13
31 Daniel Whittle MO/12/37/107 Individual# 00:49:45
32 David Minchin MO/13/36/36 Esk Valley Fell 00:49:49
33 Jonathan Kisler M40/7/42/42 S'land Strollers 00:50:10
34 Ed Snow MO/14/35/35 York Acorn 00:50:12
35 Michael Armstrong M50/7/42/86 S'land Strollers 00:50:14
36 Mark Edwards M50/8/41/121 North York Moors 00:50:25
37 Edward Whittle MO/15/34/70 Scarborough AC 00:50:27
38 Nicholas Cousins M45/3/46/92 Pickering RC 00:50:33
39 Sue Haslam F55/1/50/150 Scarborough AC 00:50:50
40 Andrew Johnson M55/2/48/139 Knavesmire H 00:51:23
41 Christopher Wright M50/9/40/81 North York Moors 00:51:43
42 Hester Cox F40/1/50/50 Thirsk & Sow 00:52:04
43 David Heath M40/8/41/123 New Marske H 00:52:10
44 Richard Grayshon MO/16/33/33 Individual# 00:52:20
45 Shaun Roberts M55/3/46/46 Elvet Striders 00:52:22
46 Mark Behrens M40/9/40/40 North York Moors 00:52:24
47 Nigel Heppell M55/4/45/45 Elvet Striders 00:52:28
48 Mike Shaw M60/2/48/94 North York Moors 00:52:49
49 Diane Jobson F40/2/48/48 North York Moors 00:53:08
50 Jill Libby F55/2/48/48 Esk Valley Fell 00:53:10
51 Louise Trewhitt FO/2/48/141 Swaledale RR 00:53:32
52 Andy Mochrie MO/17/32/32 Esk Valley Fell 00:53:33
53 Stephen Mummery M55/5/44/139 York Acorn 00:53:35
54 Mick McGurk M55/6/43/127 New Marske H 00:53:37
55 Ella Towers F40/3/46/92 Individual# 00:53:39
56 Jonathan Tennant MO/18/31/105 Swaledale RR 00:53:40
57 Barry Manning MO/19/30/30 North York Moors 00:54:28
58 Trevor Wakenshaw M45/4/45/45 N'land Fell R 00:54:30
59 Jane Raper F45/2/48/93 B'ham Marsh H 00:54:33
60 Mark Libby MJ/2/48/48 Esk Valley Fell 00:54:35
61 Malcolm Cox M55/7/42/42 S'land Strollers 00:55:57
62 Malcolm Peggs M55/8/41/41 Loftus & Whitby 00:56:04
63 Adrian Martin M50/10/39/39 Esk Valley Fell 00:56:06
64 Chris Jamieson M50/11/38/121 Esk Valley Fell 00:56:07
65 Clare Davison F45/3/46/46 Pocklington Run. 00:56:30
66 Sarah Glover FO/3/46/46 Thirsk & Sow 00:56:34
67 Darren Stockdale MO/20/29/59 Quakers RC 00:56:47
68 Jusuf Kuruner MO/21/28/53 Elvet Striders 00:56:55
69 Kevin Rathmell M40/10/39/39 Elswick Harriers 00:56:58
70 Ron Sherwood M70/1/50/150 New Marske H 00:57:02
71 Ian Wanless M45/5/44/80 North York Moors 00:57:40
72 Jan Young F55/3/46/94 Elvet Striders 00:57:43
73 Andrew Lambe MO/22/27/54 Quakers RC 00:57:46
74 Vincent Stockwell M40/11/38/38 Esk Valley Fell 00:57:50
75 Michael Rosher M40/12/37/37 Swaledale RR 00:58:30
76 Paul Haydon M45/6/43/83 FRA# 00:58:32
77 Lorraine Hiles F45/4/45/141 Thirsk & Sow 00:59:20
78 Alison Rolfe F45/5/44/44 Esk Valley Fell 00:59:27
79 Stephen Ramsden M60/3/46/46 Individual# 01:01:26
80 Phil Outram M55/9/40/40 S'land Strollers 01:01:26
81 Pamela Costello F55/4/45/45 Redcar RC 01:02:40
82 Paul Munster M50/12/37/37 Redcar RC 01:04:06
83 Phil Miles M70/2/48/96 New Marske H 01:04:26
84 Martin Hunt M45/7/42/42 Esk Valley Fell 01:04:48
85 Abbie Hull FO/4/45/89 Quakers RC 01:04:49
86 David Beaumont M55/10/39/39 N'land Fell R 01:06:27
87 Alan Wikeley M65/1/50/50 Thirsk & Sow 01:06:27
88 Stephen Kiszow MO/23/26/26 S'land Strollers 01:06:28
89 Ian Robinson M50/13/36/76 Esk Valley Fell 01:06:39
90 Sue Morley F55/5/44/44 Ilkley Harriers 01:08:18
91 Fran Jeffrey FO/5/44/86 Thirsk & Sow 01:08:39
92 Emma Hilditch FO/6/43/43 Redcar RC 01:08:41
93 Carol Morrison F50/1/50/50 Thirsk & Sow 01:09:40
94 Pat Kirby F60/1/50/100 Thirsk & Sow 01:10:52
95 Julie Laverock F40/4/45/45 Salford Harriers 01:11:26
96 James Middleditch MO/24/25/25 Esk Valley Fell 01:12:09
97 Susan Limbert F45/6/43/43 Quakers RC 01:14:28
98 Louise Campbell F40/5/44/44 Esk Valley Fell 01:14:28
99 Colin Scollay M60/4/45/45 New Marske H 01:22:00