Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2012 – Broughton Wood Wobble





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Cameron J.Taylor MJ/1/50/200 Esk Valley Fell 00:38:23
2 Dan Middlemas MO/1/50/196 Dark Peak FR 00:47:50
3 Damian Kilpin MO/2/48/48 Penistone FR 00:47:55
4 Rob Williamson M45/1/50/96 Loftus & Whitby 00:48:20
5 Gareth Wilson MO/3/46/46 North York Moors 00:48:40
6 Brian Saysell M45/2/48/141 North York Moors 00:49:00
7 Andrew Bennett M40/1/50/92 Esk Valley Fell 00:49:03
8 Sheldon Cockburn M40/2/48/48 Esk Valley Fell 00:49:05
9 Paul McGough MO/4/45/87 North York Moors 00:49:08
10 John Serginson M40/3/46/180 North York Moors 00:49:20
11 Thomas Jones MO/5/44/165 Redcar RC 00:49:22
12 Mike Bennett M55/1/50/144 Elvet Striders 00:49:44
13 David Dedman M50/1/50/95 Esk Valley Fell 00:49:46
14 Martin Clements MO/6/43/79 North York Moors 00:49:48
15 David Minchin MO/7/42/78 Esk Valley Fell 00:49:50
16 Alan Smitheman MO/8/41/85 Loftus & Whitby 00:50:25
17 Nicola Kent F40/1/50/150 Loftus & Whitby 00:50:32
18 Graeme Addison M40/4/45/88 Sedgefield H. 00:50:35
19 Colin Craggs M50/2/48/48 Individual# 00:50:43
20 Daniel Whittle MO/9/40/147 Individual# 00:50:53
21 Kath Aspin F45/1/50/50 New Marske H 00:51:00
22 Mark Potter M40/5/44/44 North York Moors 00:51:06
23 Anthony Harnett M50/3/46/192 North York Moors 00:51:11
24 Charlotte Edge FJ/1/50/50 Scarborough AC 00:51:16
25 Julia Jackson F40/2/48/48 Loftus & Whitby 00:51:18
26 Sue Haslam F55/1/50/200 Scarborough AC 00:51:20
27 Jason Ellis M40/6/43/136 H'Pool Burn Rd. 00:51:38
28 Mick Clarke M50/4/45/131 Loftus & Whitby 00:51:52
29 David Robinson M50/5/44/86 FRA# 00:52:00
30 Edward Whittle MO/10/39/109 Scarborough AC 00:52:06
31 Andrew Johnson M55/2/48/187 Knavesmire H 00:52:08
32 Mark Edwards M50/6/43/164 North York Moors 00:52:15
33 Christopher Wright M50/7/42/123 North York Moors 00:52:22
34 David Heath M40/7/42/165 New Marske H 00:52:26
35 Neil Scruton M65/1/50/100 Scarborough AC 00:52:26
36 Jeff Winder M60/1/50/198 Scarborough AC 00:52:28
37 Barry Manning MO/11/38/68 North York Moors 00:52:36
38 Brendan Anglim M40/8/41/181 North York Moors 00:52:36
39 Mark Behrens M40/9/40/80 North York Moors 00:52:50
40 David Kirk M60/2/48/146 H'Pool Burn Rd. 00:53:29
41 Mike Shaw M60/3/46/140 North York Moors 00:53:46
42 Graham Middleditch M40/10/39/39 Esk Valley Fell 00:53:48
43 Rob Allinson MO/12/37/126 Redcar RC 00:53:50
44 Kendra White F40/3/46/46 Esk Valley Fell 00:53:52
45 Lorraine Hiles F45/2/48/189 Thirsk & Sow 00:53:55
46 Adrian Martin M50/8/41/80 Esk Valley Fell 00:54:18
47 Jill Libby F55/2/48/96 Esk Valley Fell 00:54:52
48 Sally Buckworth F40/4/45/93 Individual# 00:55:00
49 Diane Jobson F40/5/44/92 North York Moors 00:55:05
50 Matthew Dawkins MO/13/36/65 H'Pool Burn Rd. 00:55:10
51 Jane Raper F45/3/46/139 B'ham Marsh H 00:55:37
52 Janet Cordingley F50/1/50/50 Knavesmire H 00:55:45
53 Ron Sherwood M70/1/50/200 New Marske H 00:55:50
54 Paul Munster M50/9/40/77 Redcar RC 00:56:34
55 Ian McGrath MO/14/35/80 Durham Fell R 00:56:58
56 Lewis Rodgers MO/15/34/124 Loftus & Whitby 00:57:00
57 Chris Jamieson M50/10/39/160 Esk Valley Fell 00:57:15
58 Vincent Stockwell M40/11/38/76 Esk Valley Fell 00:57:27
59 Jusuf Kuruner MO/16/33/86 Elvet Striders 00:57:55
60 Sam Hughes-Narb'gh MO/17/32/32 Individual# 00:58:00
61 Pamela Costello F55/3/46/91 Redcar RC 00:58:14
62 Paul Haydon M45/3/46/129 FRA# 00:58:20
63 Stuart Hardcastle M55/3/46/86 Swaledale RR 00:58:26
64 Sid Bollands M45/4/45/80 Esk Valley Fell 00:58:39
65 Paul Cutler M45/5/44/78 B'ham Marsh H 01:00:46
66 Phil Hughes-Narb'gh M45/6/43/43 Kimberworth Str 01:00:54
67 Martin White M55/4/45/45 New Marske H 01:01:47
68 Alison Rolfe F45/4/45/89 Esk Valley Fell 01:02:00
69 Carol Morrison F50/2/48/98 Thirsk & Sow 01:02:15
70 Barry Moody M65/2/48/48 North York Moors 01:02:39
71 Hilary Coventry F45/5/44/44 Thirsk & Sow 01:02:57
72 Martin Hunt M45/7/42/84 Esk Valley Fell 01:04:01
73 Alan Wikeley M65/3/46/96 Thirsk & Sow 01:04:57
74 Pat Kirby F60/1/50/150 Thirsk & Sow 01:05:00
75 Daniel Gordon M65/4/45/45 Quakers RC 01:05:00
76 James Middleditch MO/18/31/56 Esk Valley Fell 01:05:00
77 Colin Scollay M60/4/45/90 New Marske H 01:06:00
78 Ian Robinson M50/11/38/114 Esk Valley Fell 01:06:41
79 Jan Young F55/4/45/139 Elvet Striders 01:10:00
80 Paul Hunt MO/19/30/30 Esk Valley Fell 01:12:02
81 Louise Campbell F40/6/43/87 Esk Valley Fell 01:18:47